Est $878,798
1251 Chisholm St, Bronx, NY 10459
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,280 Sq Ft
- Built 1991
Last Sold Summary
- 21% Above List Price
- $318/SF
- 15 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $724,200
- Mar 18, 2021
Last Listing Agent Joshua Rico Bee Home Realty
Est $878,798
1251 Chisholm St, Bronx, NY 10459
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joshua Rico Bee Home Realty
Est $892,467
1278 Rev James A Polite Ave, Bronx, NY 10459
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joshua Rico Bee Home Realty
Est $887,126
1272 Rev James A Polite Ave, Bronx, NY 10459
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent danny lopez Lopez Realty Team Inc
Est $554,620
1269 Intervale Ave, Bronx, NY 10459
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ariel Pena RE/MAX
Est $579,940
1273 Intervale Ave, Bronx, NY 10459
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Vanessa Villanueva Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp
Est $594,425
1285 Intervale Ave, Bronx, NY 10459
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Zaida Perez Elite Real Estate Group 1 LLC
Est $577,632
1287 Intervale Ave, Bronx, NY 10459
Last Sold Summary
Est $587,124
1293 Intervale Ave, Bronx, NY 10459
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alex Baez Baez Real Estate, Inc.
Est $541,362
1295 Intervale Ave, Bronx, NY 10459
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Frank Aromando Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp
Est $638,095
886 Freeman St, Bronx, NY 10459
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Harold Baez Charles Rutenberg Realty, Inc.
Est $719,636
1340 Chisholm St, Bronx, NY 10459
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paul Luciano Utopia Realty Inc.
Est $847,077
846 Freeman St, Bronx, NY 10459
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Phillips Douglas Elliman Real Estate