3,535

Homes in ZIP Code 10459

Section Image
    • 1369 Intervale Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $551,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      1369 Intervale Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1369 Intervale Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emanuel Smith RE/MAX

    • 855 Jennings St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $891,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 Jennings St, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      855 Jennings St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Khury Keller Williams Realty Group

    • 817 E 170th St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $912,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 E 170th St, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      817 E 170th St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alan Gerson Phantom Realty NYC LLC

    • 1148 Longfellow Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $1,026,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Longfellow Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      1148 Longfellow Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justo Reyes Solo Realty Group LLC

    • 1153 Longfellow Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $961,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      1153 Longfellow Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      1153 Longfellow Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Fuentes Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    • 1172 Hoe Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $799,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      1172 Hoe Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1172 Hoe Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Baez Baez Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1032 Hoe Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $883,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Hoe Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1032 Hoe Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eiralda Pena Vanguard Realty

    • 1171 Hoe Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $880,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      1171 Hoe Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1171 Hoe Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chaya Sagi Mordechai M Golan

    • 1162 Simpson St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $987,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      1162 Simpson St, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1162 Simpson St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Araceli Zanabria Doors Realty NY Inc.

    • 1112 Simpson St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $607,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Simpson St, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1112 Simpson St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Pantiga

    • 1069 Simpson St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $602,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      1069 Simpson St, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1069 Simpson St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,500
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johan Tola Keller Williams Realty Group

    • 1091 Simpson St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $616,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      1091 Simpson St, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1091 Simpson St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Lopez Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 911 Fox St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $614,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Fox St, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      911 Fox St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Duke Century 21 American Homes

    • 903 Tiffany St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $718,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Tiffany St, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      903 Tiffany St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ramon Gonzalez In Motion Realty Group Inc.

    • 998 Intervale Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $796,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      998 Intervale Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      998 Intervale Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zaida Perez Elite Real Estate Group 1 LLC

    • 1232 Union Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $864,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Union Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1232 Union Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Toro Winzone Realty Inc

    • 938 Union Ave Unit C, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $408,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      938 Union Ave Unit C, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      938 Union Ave Unit C, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Garduno eXp Realty

    • 899 Prospect Ave Unit C, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $403,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      899 Prospect Ave Unit C, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      899 Prospect Ave Unit C, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Huang Han Tang Realty Inc.

    • 899 Prospect Ave Unit B, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $389,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      899 Prospect Ave Unit B, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      899 Prospect Ave Unit B, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Baez Baez Real Estate, Inc.

    • 895 Prospect Ave Unit C, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $391,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      895 Prospect Ave Unit C, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      895 Prospect Ave Unit C, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Pichardo City Rental Realty LLC

    • 906 Union Ave Unit B, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $419,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Union Ave Unit B, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      906 Union Ave Unit B, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hermi Aquino RE/MAX

    • 884 Union Ave Unit B, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $397,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      884 Union Ave Unit B, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      884 Union Ave Unit B, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aileen Padilla RE/MAX

    • 884 Union Ave Unit A, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $392,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      884 Union Ave Unit A, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      884 Union Ave Unit A, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 492 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Alba Morris Park Realty Group

    • 880 Union Ave Unit C, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $402,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 Union Ave Unit C, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      880 Union Ave Unit C, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Alba Morris Park Realty Group

    • 827 E 161st St Unit C, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $425,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 E 161st St Unit C, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      827 E 161st St Unit C, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harold Maniram Century 21 Future Homes Realty

    • 827 E 161st St Unit A, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $414,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 E 161st St Unit A, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      827 E 161st St Unit A, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Issak Lifesmart Real Estate LLC

    • 848 Union Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $650,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 Union Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      848 Union Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brown Keller Williams Realty Group

    • 805 Union Ave Unit 15, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $416,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Union Ave Unit 15, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      805 Union Ave Unit 15, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lewis Real Estate Authorities Inc

    • 1347 Bristow St Unit 2-D, Bronx, NY 10459

      Not Listed For Sale

      1347 Bristow St Unit 2-D, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1347 Bristow St Unit 2-D, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Midyett Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 1023 Faile St Unit A, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $381,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Faile St Unit A, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1023 Faile St Unit A, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Padilla Charles Rutenberg Realty, Inc.

    • 1236 Prospect Ave Unit 2B, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $401,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Prospect Ave Unit 2B, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1236 Prospect Ave Unit 2B, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olawale Omotosho Skylight Real Estate Consultan

    • 177 Edgewater Rd Unit c, Bronx, NY 10499

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Edgewater Rd Unit c, Bronx, NY 10499

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      177 Edgewater Rd Unit c, Bronx, NY 10499

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina De Luca De Luca Realty Group INC

    • 1347 Bristow St Unit 3D, Bronx, NY 10459

      Not Listed For Sale

      1347 Bristow St Unit 3D, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1347 Bristow St Unit 3D, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

• 1023 Faile St Unit 3, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $286,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Faile St Unit 3, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1023 Faile St Unit 3, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

• 950 Hoe Ave Unit 2A, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $168,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Hoe Ave Unit 2A, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      950 Hoe Ave Unit 2A, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 613 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellison Alexander Metro Star Realty LLC

    • 1034 Kelly St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Kelly St, Bronx, NY 10459

      1034 Kelly St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Ortiz Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 975 Union Ave Unit 20, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $150,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 Union Ave Unit 20, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      975 Union Ave Unit 20, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 565 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bakary Camara YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • /2

      Est $757,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      1097 Hall Place Unit 2, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1097 Hall Place Unit 2, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Raysa Santos RSM Real Estate Consultants

    • /2

      Est $1,375,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1342 Prospect Ave Unit 3, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1342 Prospect Ave Unit 3, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Tsougranis Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp