3,535

Homes in ZIP Code 10459

Section Image
    • 859 Home St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $838,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      859 Home St, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      859 Home St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Calderon Corcoran Legends Realty

    • 1235 Rev James A Polite Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $805,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Rev James A Polite Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1235 Rev James A Polite Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lourdes Cartagena Locqube New York, Inc.

    • 868 Home St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $493,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      868 Home St, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      868 Home St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,500
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jackson VYLLA Home

    • 848 E 167th St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $809,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 E 167th St, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      848 E 167th St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carnell Joyner Weichert Realtors

    • 1088 Rev James A Polite Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $887,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      1088 Rev James A Polite Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1088 Rev James A Polite Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hermi Aquino RE/MAX

    • 884 E 161st St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $767,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      884 E 161st St, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      884 E 161st St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramanjit Dhanoa eXp Realty

    • 817 E 168th St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $924,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 E 168th St, Bronx, NY 10459

      • Studio
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      817 E 168th St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ismail Kolya eXp Realty

    • 1178 Union Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $852,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      1178 Union Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      1178 Union Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Shalomoff Keller WIlliams Realty Liberty

    • 936 Union Ave Unit A, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $434,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 Union Ave Unit A, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      936 Union Ave Unit A, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hermi Aquino RE/MAX

    • 912 Union Ave Unit B, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $396,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Union Ave Unit B, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      912 Union Ave Unit B, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Garcia YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • 908 Union Ave Unit B, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $385,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Union Ave Unit B, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      908 Union Ave Unit B, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 808 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Soto RE/MAX Top

    • 907 Prospect Ave Unit C, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $419,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Prospect Ave Unit C, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      907 Prospect Ave Unit C, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,333
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Nguyen Nguyen's Realty Corp.

    • 894 Union Ave Unit A, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $405,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      894 Union Ave Unit A, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      894 Union Ave Unit A, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Figueroa Locqube New York, Inc.

    • 825 E 161st St Unit B, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $412,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 E 161st St Unit B, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      825 E 161st St Unit B, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cordelia Nyampong YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • 807 Union Ave Unit 18, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $391,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Union Ave Unit 18, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      807 Union Ave Unit 18, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Cruz Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 1413 Vyse Ave Unit A, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $1,063,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Vyse Ave Unit A, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1413 Vyse Ave Unit A, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia La Fortune HomeSmart Dynamic Realty

    • 1010 Faile St Unit A, Bronx, NY 10459

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Faile St Unit A, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1010 Faile St Unit A, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elrick Meyers Meyers Enterprise Realty Group

    • 1049 Fox St Unit 6G, Bronx, NY 10459

      Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Fox St Unit 6G, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1049 Fox St Unit 6G, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Berger RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    • 1014 Faile St Unit 1014A, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $272,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Faile St Unit 1014A, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1014 Faile St Unit 1014A, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rondon RE/MAX

    • 950 Hoe Ave Unit 2B, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $211,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Hoe Ave Unit 2B, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      950 Hoe Ave Unit 2B, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellison Alexander Metro Star Realty LLC

    • 1347 Bristow St Unit 3C, Bronx, NY 10459

      Not Listed For Sale

      1347 Bristow St Unit 3C, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1347 Bristow St Unit 3C, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Midyett Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 1347 Bristow St Unit 2C, Bronx, NY 10459

      Not Listed For Sale

      1347 Bristow St Unit 2C, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1347 Bristow St Unit 2C, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

• 1347 Bristow St Unit 4A, Bronx, NY 10459

      Not Listed For Sale

      1347 Bristow St Unit 4A, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1347 Bristow St Unit 4A, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

• 1347 Bristow St Unit 3A, Bronx, NY 10459

      Not Listed For Sale

      1347 Bristow St Unit 3A, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1347 Bristow St Unit 3A, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

• 850 Home St Unit 1E, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $407,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Home St Unit 1E, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      850 Home St Unit 1E, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennessy Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 1313 W Farms Rd, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $1,046,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 W Farms Rd, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1313 W Farms Rd, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noel Cohen Cohen and Cohen Consulting

    • 1310 Hoe Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $1,033,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Hoe Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1310 Hoe Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $856,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luis Omar Figueroa

    • 1234 Hoe Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $983,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Hoe Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1234 Hoe Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 393 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mian Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 875 Jennings St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $802,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 Jennings St, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      875 Jennings St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ying Dong Han Tang Realty Inc.

    • 1236 Simpson St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $807,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Simpson St, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1236 Simpson St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neyda Rosario ABNR Realty Group LLC

    • 887 E 169th St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $864,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      887 E 169th St, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      887 E 169th St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Inbal Levy B2B Real Estate Group Inc

    • 1274 Rev James A Polite Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $884,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      1274 Rev James A Polite Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1274 Rev James A Polite Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Haniff Baksh YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • 1325 Bristow St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $927,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Bristow St, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1325 Bristow St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,500
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arif Baksh YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • 1332 Chisholm St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $794,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Chisholm St, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1332 Chisholm St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Shands LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 784 Jennings St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $864,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      784 Jennings St, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      784 Jennings St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abel Brea YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • 1344 Prospect Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $901,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Prospect Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1344 Prospect Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julissa Collado C&R Real Estate Group NY LLC

    • 869 Freeman St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $592,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      869 Freeman St, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      869 Freeman St, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Moran Real Broker NY LLC

    • 1347 Intervale Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $538,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      1347 Intervale Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1347 Intervale Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roody Casseus OneSpace Realty Group LLC

    • 1351 Intervale Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $575,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Intervale Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1351 Intervale Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurette Valdez Westchester Property Mgt Group

    • 1367 Intervale Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Est $548,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      1367 Intervale Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1367 Intervale Ave, Bronx, NY 10459

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Pena RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home