12,196

Homes in ZIP Code 10469

Section Image
  • /2

    $425,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    3334 Tiemann Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    Short Sale - Welcome to Laconia (Williamsbridge), one of the Bronx’s most convenient and residential neighborhoods! This charming single-family home offers comfort, accessibility, and the perfect NYC lifestyle. Close to transit, schools, parks, and local shopping—everything you need is right here.

    Hugo Salazar RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    3334 Tiemann Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
    • 2739 Fenton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $894,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      2739 Fenton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2739 Fenton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Kellerman Real Broker NY LLC

  • /14

    $799,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 2PM $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft

    2742 Tenbroeck Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    Your new home awaits! Come see this beautiful, freshly painted, attached, two-family home on a residential tree-lined neighborhood near Allerton Avenue. This home features two new modern kitchens with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a renovated bathroom, hardwood floors throughout and recessed lighting. Relax with amazing heating and cooling with Mitsubishi Ductless Units in every

    Artan Gjakova Comres Realty Group LLC

    2742 Tenbroeck Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
    • 2771 Fenton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $621,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      2771 Fenton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2771 Fenton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terrence Kluber Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • /11

    $549,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft

    3141 Gunther Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    If you are looking for a property to renovate with an excellent return on your investment, look no further than this large legal two family on an oversize lot. Property is set back from street with good privacy and faces Haffen Park. Full basement and 3BR 1st floor unit have been gutted down to studs and are just awaiting your rebuild. 2 BR 2nd floor unit is intact but requires some repairs and

    Joseph Kuhl River Realty Services, Inc.

    3141 Gunther Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
    • 2732 Morgan Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $723,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      2732 Morgan Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2732 Morgan Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Galvez Century 21 Galvez

  • /13

    $525,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft

    3485 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom single-family home at 3485 Mickle Avenue, Bronx, NY 10469. This 1,072 sq ft residence features a brick exterior, sun-filled living spaces, and a private backyard, offering comfort and convenience. Located minutes from local attractions like The Bronx Zoo, New York Botanical Garden, and Pelham Bay Park, with easy access to major highways and public transportation for

    Aaron Holness AmeriHome Realty Corp.

    3485 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
    • 2724 Morgan Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $644,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      2724 Morgan Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2724 Morgan Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Conway ERA Insite Realty Services

  • /23

    $1,100,000

    Coming Soon
    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft

    914 E 211th St, Bronx, NY 10469

    Great opportunity to own a 3 unit home on a quiet, tree lined Bronx street. All three apartments were recently gut renovated. Each unit offers a generous layout with ample living space and natural light. The apartments have hardwood floors throughout and modern stainless steel appliances. This house is perfect for investors or for someone who wants to live in one unit and rent out the others. It

    Nigel Thompson eXp Realty

    914 E 211th St, Bronx, NY 10469
    • 2712 Morgan Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $1,016,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Morgan Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2712 Morgan Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Fernandez Exit Realty Metro

  • /21

    $649,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    3408 Ely Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    Detached singe family comprised of 3 bedrooms ,full bathroom, living room and kitchen recently renovated and move in ready.Full finished basemant with full bathroom, summer kitchen and separate entrance, large yard and plenty of parking complete this beautiful home!

    Musa Balidemaj Elite Real Estate Group 1 LLC

    3408 Ely Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
    • 2747 Morgan Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $714,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      2747 Morgan Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2747 Morgan Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Rivera Astor Lane Realty

  • /25

    $935,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft

    2445 Yates Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    Brick detached single family house located in vibrant neighborhood of Pelham parkway . With minutes walking distance to Pelham parkway train station, pelham park ,Jacoby hospital ,schools and shopping center ,easy access to highways.Main floor offers living room , dining room, kitchen and half bathroom. Custom built kitchen with Stanley steel appliances, eat in kitchen with access to back

    Alfred Paloka Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    2445 Yates Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
    • 2738 Seymour Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $713,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      2738 Seymour Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2738 Seymour Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 478 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shpresa Camaj Real Broker NY LLC

    • 2711 Seymour Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $908,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Seymour Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2711 Seymour Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hermi Aquino RE/MAX

    • 2740 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $680,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      2740 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2740 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eduarta Ejlli Exit Realty Group

    • 2721 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $750,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      2721 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • Studio
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2721 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Coretta Sneed First Hampton Int'l Realty LLC

    • 2751 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $755,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      2751 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2751 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shakawat Ali Progress Realty Inc.

    • 2704 Dewitt Place, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $709,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Dewitt Place, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2704 Dewitt Place, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 440 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Omari Williams YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • 1325 Allerton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $785,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Allerton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1325 Allerton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arif Baksh YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • 2752 Pearsall Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $873,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      2752 Pearsall Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2752 Pearsall Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $493/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Vega Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    • 2717 Pearsall Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $750,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Pearsall Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2717 Pearsall Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Burnside Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    • 1135 Allerton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $732,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Allerton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1135 Allerton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 605 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vinny Thompson Keller Williams Landmark II

    • 2747 Hering Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $999,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      2747 Hering Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2747 Hering Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Heyman Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 2717 Lurting Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $1,302,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Lurting Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2717 Lurting Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dongyue Niu Landmark International R E LLC

    • 1052 Arnow Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $1,268,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      1052 Arnow Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1052 Arnow Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Israel Sanchez Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    • 2760 Hone Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $709,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      2760 Hone Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2760 Hone Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sidney Martinez The Sidmar Group LLC

    • 2720 Hone Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $793,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Hone Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2720 Hone Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doris Clarke Clarke Realty

    • 1006 Arnow Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $755,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Arnow Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1006 Arnow Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fabian Budd Budd Team Realty

    • 2455 Delanoy Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $932,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Delanoy Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2455 Delanoy Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Vasquez RE/MAX Distinguished Hms.&Prop

    • 2461 Delanoy Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $792,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      2461 Delanoy Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2461 Delanoy Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Urmilla Busgith Metro Star Realty LLC

    • 2400 Wickham Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $839,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Wickham Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2400 Wickham Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Palladino Century 21 Kafcos Realty

    • 2570 Tiemann Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $783,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      2570 Tiemann Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2570 Tiemann Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Cali Today Realty Corp.

    • 2558 Tiemann Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $763,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      2558 Tiemann Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2558 Tiemann Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jarlyn Cartagena Keller WIlliams Realty Liberty

    • 1665 Waring Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $765,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      1665 Waring Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1665 Waring Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Fuentes Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    • 2543 Tiemann Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $777,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      2543 Tiemann Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2543 Tiemann Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nina Piacente Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 1624 Allerton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $859,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Allerton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1624 Allerton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Rodriguez Locqube New York, Inc.

    • 2572 Kingsland Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $722,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      2572 Kingsland Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2572 Kingsland Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ramanjit Dhanoa eXp Realty

    • 2520 Kingsland Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $760,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Kingsland Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2520 Kingsland Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yulia Kushnir Keller Williams Village Sq Rlt

    • 2506 Kingsland Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $942,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Kingsland Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2506 Kingsland Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home