12,192

Homes in ZIP Code 10469

Section Image
    • 2556 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $650,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      2556 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2556 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Rodriguez Keller Williams Realty Group

    • 2526 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $675,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2526 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Pantiga

    • 2518 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $667,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      2518 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2518 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Morales Christie's Int. Real Estate

    • 2506 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $670,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2506 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Rosario William Raveis Real Estate

    • 2420 Kingsland Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $728,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Kingsland Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2420 Kingsland Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Galluzzo Coldwell Banker Signature Prop

    • 2418 Kingsland Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $723,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      2418 Kingsland Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2418 Kingsland Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Mazza Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 2448 Westervelt Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $869,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      2448 Westervelt Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2448 Westervelt Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Smith Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    • 2439 Westervelt Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $755,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      2439 Westervelt Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2439 Westervelt Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Alonso Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    • 2414 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $1,050,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      2414 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2414 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Musa Balidemaj Elite Real Estate Group 1 LLC

    • 2559 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $680,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      2559 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2559 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Huang Han Tang Realty Inc.

    • 2540 Woodhull Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $633,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      2540 Woodhull Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2540 Woodhull Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ismail Kolya eXp Realty

    • 2566 Eastchester Rd, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $627,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      2566 Eastchester Rd, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2566 Eastchester Rd, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Ally eXp Realty

    • 2556 Eastchester Rd, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $662,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      2556 Eastchester Rd, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2556 Eastchester Rd, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Medrano Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 1511 Hawthorne St, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $684,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Hawthorne St, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1511 Hawthorne St, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hermi Aquino RE/MAX

    • 1506 Hawthorne St, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $610,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Hawthorne St, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1506 Hawthorne St, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Dale eXp Realty

    • 2511 Woodhull Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $802,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Woodhull Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2511 Woodhull Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cosentino Morris Park Realty Group

    • 1518 Fielding St, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $851,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Fielding St, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1518 Fielding St, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jules Zaphire Locqube New York, Inc.

    • 2520 Eastchester Rd, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $1,299,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Eastchester Rd, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2520 Eastchester Rd, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vince Buccieri Today Realty Corp.

    • 2531 Eastchester Rd, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $668,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      2531 Eastchester Rd, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2531 Eastchester Rd, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 24, 2023

• 2555 Eastchester Rd, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $1,006,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Eastchester Rd, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2555 Eastchester Rd, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Tsougranis Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    • 2560 Fenton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $731,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Fenton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2560 Fenton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Busgith Metro Star Realty LLC

    • 2542 Fenton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $713,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      2542 Fenton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2542 Fenton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cosentino Morris Park Realty Group

    • 2530 Fenton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $951,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Fenton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2530 Fenton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Mercado Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 2456 Woodhull Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $977,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      2456 Woodhull Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2456 Woodhull Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Vasquez RE/MAX Distinguished Hms.&Prop

    • 2430 Woodhull Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $794,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Woodhull Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2430 Woodhull Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Vataj Exit Realty Group

    • 2426 Woodhull Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $792,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      2426 Woodhull Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2426 Woodhull Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Vataj Exit Realty Group

    • 2414 Woodhull Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $965,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      2414 Woodhull Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2414 Woodhull Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny DeSimone RE/MAX Prime Properties

    • 2423 Woodhull Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $895,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      2423 Woodhull Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2423 Woodhull Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariano Bulfamante The Higgins Group Inc

    • 1525 Waring Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $1,042,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Waring Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1525 Waring Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,900
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Karten Karten Real Estate Svcs LLC

    • 2456 Fenton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $709,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      2456 Fenton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2456 Fenton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Pena RE/MAX

    • 1459 Waring Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $772,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      1459 Waring Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1459 Waring Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

• 1440 Allerton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $782,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Allerton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1440 Allerton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Saddler YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • 2529 Morgan Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $756,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      2529 Morgan Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2529 Morgan Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

• 1412 Allerton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $702,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Allerton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1412 Allerton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.Com

    • 1406 Allerton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $651,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Allerton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1406 Allerton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mourad Rabii YCL Real Estate Consulting

    • 2557 Seymour Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $778,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      2557 Seymour Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2557 Seymour Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince Buccieri Today Realty Corp.

    • 2554 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $803,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      2554 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2554 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vince Buccieri Today Realty Corp.

    • 2435 Fenton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $769,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Fenton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2435 Fenton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Schaeffer Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    • 2436 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $773,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      2436 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2436 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Bucolo Aurum Standard Realty Corp

    • 2434 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $794,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      2434 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2434 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Poore Reyes & Elsamad R E Group

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home