7,729

Properties in ZIP Code 06804

Section Image
    • 98 Heatherwood Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $319,108 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Heatherwood Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      98 Heatherwood Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Streaman RE/MAX

    • 92 Heatherwood Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $382,017 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Heatherwood Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      92 Heatherwood Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stinson Stinson Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    • 207 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $754,090 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      207 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirstin Olszewski KW Legacy Partners

    • 9 Fawn Ridge Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $739,907 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Fawn Ridge Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 Fawn Ridge Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Weinstein RE/MAX

    • 6 Nature Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $880,049 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Nature Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6 Nature Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Sivak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 106 Tower Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $897,727 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Tower Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      106 Tower Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cioffi Clearview Realty LLC

    • 6 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $778,392 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Cornell Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 14 Canterbury Ct, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $252,025 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Canterbury Ct, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14 Canterbury Ct, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda DeLucia William Pitt

    • 19 Andover Ct, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $270,673 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Andover Ct, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      19 Andover Ct, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Mastrogiannis William Raveis Real Estate

    • 20 Canterbury Ct, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $293,850 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Canterbury Ct, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      20 Canterbury Ct, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

• 12 Lakeview Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $685,518 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lakeview Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      12 Lakeview Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hood William Pitt

    • 10 Cotton Tail Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $768,669 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cotton Tail Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      10 Cotton Tail Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,500
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Constance Strait William Raveis Real Estate

    • 19 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $776,901 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      19 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• 62 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $600,202 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      62 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Caterbone William Raveis Real Estate

    • 13 Deerfield Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $828,901 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Deerfield Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13 Deerfield Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hunniford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 69 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $443,656 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      69 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Demaree Cooney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Bristol Path, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $378,453 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Bristol Path, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16 Bristol Path, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Sartirana Northwest CT Realty

    • 129 Long Meadow Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $806,173 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Long Meadow Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1768
      129 Long Meadow Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,900
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hegarty Hegarty & Co Real Estate

    • 6 High Meadow Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $658,715 Not Listed For Sale

      6 High Meadow Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6 High Meadow Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hegarty Hegarty & Co Real Estate

    • 12 Fernbrook Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $665,034 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Fernbrook Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12 Fernbrook Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,500
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Camillone Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 438 Candlewood Lake Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $2,050,266 Not Listed For Sale

      438 Candlewood Lake Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      438 Candlewood Lake Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,998,750
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Cavallo Independent Realty Group

    • 449 Candlewood Lake Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $1,059,036 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Candlewood Lake Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      449 Candlewood Lake Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,428,900
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Kavovit Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 174 Pocono Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $543,561 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Pocono Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      174 Pocono Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Gaudioso Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 49 Pocono Ridge Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $932,918 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Pocono Ridge Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      49 Pocono Ridge Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,033,500
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Amaral William Pitt

    • 5 Stony Hill Village, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $311,511 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Stony Hill Village, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5 Stony Hill Village, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mermelstein eXp Realty

    • 164 Long Meadow Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $667,613 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Long Meadow Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      164 Long Meadow Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RuthAnne Salvatore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2 Kimberly Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $640,132 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Kimberly Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2 Kimberly Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

• 6 Beechwood Cir, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $795,936 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Beechwood Cir, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6 Beechwood Cir, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randi Lynch Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 11 Lakeview Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $3,132,988 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lakeview Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11 Lakeview Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,724,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hood William Pitt

    • 14 Brookfield Meadows, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $576,313 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Brookfield Meadows, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      14 Brookfield Meadows, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katharine Kubisek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 38 High Ridge Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $673,524 Not Listed For Sale

      38 High Ridge Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      38 High Ridge Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Kuehn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2 Prospect Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $588,726 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Prospect Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2 Prospect Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex De Camargo eXp Realty

    • 19 Mist Hill Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $575,260 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Mist Hill Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      19 Mist Hill Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sacco Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Gereg Glenn Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $915,763 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Gereg Glenn Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7 Gereg Glenn Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda McCaffrey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Apache Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $561,184 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Apache Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4 Apache Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

• 5 Clearview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $497,090 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Clearview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5 Clearview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam McHenry Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 Johns Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $494,135 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Johns Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15 Johns Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michiko Fahsbender William Pitt

    • 1 Aramon Cir, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $649,164 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Aramon Cir, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1 Aramon Cir, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shola Nagy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 341 Candlewood Lake Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $514,118 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Candlewood Lake Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      341 Candlewood Lake Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Consalvo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 97 Kellogg St, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $738,508 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Kellogg St, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      97 Kellogg St, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carissa McMahon Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home