7,729

Properties in ZIP Code 06804

Section Image
    • 50 N Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $1,976,936 Not Listed For Sale

      50 N Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      50 N Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,832,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Valentini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Old Woods Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $979,458 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Old Woods Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7 Old Woods Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Mucherino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Harvard Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $508,611 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Harvard Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3 Harvard Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Pizzo William Pitt

    • 42 Clearview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $590,789 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Clearview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      42 Clearview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Amaral William Pitt

    • 58 High Ridge Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $719,335 Not Listed For Sale

      58 High Ridge Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      58 High Ridge Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Martone William Pitt

    • 9 Clearview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $492,575 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Clearview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9 Clearview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gordon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Pleasant Rise Cir, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $470,376 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pleasant Rise Cir, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4 Pleasant Rise Cir, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Newbert William Raveis Real Estate

    • 68 S Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $2,861,924 Not Listed For Sale

      68 S Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      68 S Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $934/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Lepore Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 21 Indian Trail, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $940,118 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Indian Trail, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      21 Indian Trail, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patty Wagner Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 4 Hillside Cir, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $491,462 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hillside Cir, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Hillside Cir, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walter Suin Chin eXp Realty

    • 42 S Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $1,588,440 Not Listed For Sale

      42 S Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      42 S Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yasmina Rink Signature Homes of CT LLC

    • 13 Silvermine Manor, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $350,383 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Silvermine Manor, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13 Silvermine Manor, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Haggas William Pitt

    • 64 Arrowhead Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $2,396,068 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Arrowhead Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      64 Arrowhead Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Anderson William Pitt

    • 221 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $564,599 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      221 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Pieragostini Coldwell Banker Katonah

    • 141 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $625,876 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      141 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Collins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 44 Flax Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $603,809 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Flax Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      44 Flax Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Cavallo Independent Realty Group

    • 11 Stony Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $794,938 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Stony Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11 Stony Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Martone William Pitt

    • 13 Candlewood Birches, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $721,612 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Candlewood Birches, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13 Candlewood Birches, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $652/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Cavallo-Buccitti Independent Realty Group

    • 9 Rollingwood Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $249,594 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rollingwood Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9 Rollingwood Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Guido Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 98 N Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $1,540,227 Not Listed For Sale

      98 N Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      98 N Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Selca Lakeshore Realty

    • 14 Obtuse Rocks Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $774,207 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Obtuse Rocks Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14 Obtuse Rocks Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Dostilio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 Prospect Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $805,692 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Prospect Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8 Prospect Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Sivba Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 34 Longview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $1,315,404 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Longview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      34 Longview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Baughman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Bristol Path, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $382,541 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bristol Path, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7 Bristol Path, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,500
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim LaPine William Raveis Real Estate

    • 8 Tead Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $658,952 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Tead Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8 Tead Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kendall Keller Williams Realty

    • 22 Skyline Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $549,326 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Skyline Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      22 Skyline Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Corrow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 28 White Pine Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $717,654 Not Listed For Sale

      28 White Pine Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      28 White Pine Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vartolone William Raveis Real Estate

    • 7 Fleetwood Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $783,343 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fleetwood Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7 Fleetwood Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,500
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Martone William Pitt

    • 4 Apple Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $708,834 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Apple Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4 Apple Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Leonard William Raveis Real Estate

    • 27 Mountain View Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $670,644 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Mountain View Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      27 Mountain View Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Rao Witthoefft William Pitt

    • 15 Surrey Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $460,041 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Surrey Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      15 Surrey Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Donahue RE/MAX

    • 56 Skyline Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $648,192 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Skyline Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      56 Skyline Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda DeLucia William Pitt

    • 27 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $1,029,371 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      27 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda DeLucia William Pitt

    • 14 Maple Tree Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $550,744 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Maple Tree Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      14 Maple Tree Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,500
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Mele Houlihan Lawrence

    • 11 Vale Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $547,317 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Vale Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11 Vale Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Hensal William Pitt

    • 53 Arapaho Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $574,617 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Arapaho Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      53 Arapaho Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kendall Keller Williams Realty

    • 81 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $458,625 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      81 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clare Solano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Brookdale Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $602,876 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Brookdale Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4 Brookdale Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sierra McKay BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 6 Arapaho Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $699,342 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Arapaho Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6 Arapaho Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Perry William Pitt

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home