7,730

Properties in ZIP Code 06804

Section Image
    • 25 Drover Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $559,832 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Drover Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25 Drover Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hickey William Pitt

    • 89 Obtuse Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $620,501 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Obtuse Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      89 Obtuse Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Mastrogiannis William Raveis Real Estate

    • 19 Obtuse Rd N, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $781,478 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Obtuse Rd N, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19 Obtuse Rd N, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda McCaffrey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 61 Mountain View Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $520,344 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Mountain View Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      61 Mountain View Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Rose Keller Williams Realty

    • 15A Richards Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $773,073 Not Listed For Sale

      15A Richards Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15A Richards Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Cavallo-Buccitti Independent Realty Group

    • 17 Woodview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $467,728 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Woodview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      17 Woodview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,500
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Hegarty Hegarty & Co Real Estate

    • 101 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $599,308 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      101 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Amaral William Pitt

    • 34 Old Middle Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $437,818 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Old Middle Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      34 Old Middle Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,900
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patty McCarthy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 14 Puritan Valley Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $655,075 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Puritan Valley Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14 Puritan Valley Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti O'Hara Scalzo Real Estate

    • 23 Southeast Trail, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $696,148 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Southeast Trail, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      23 Southeast Trail, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Valentini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14 Powder Horn Hill, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $698,643 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Powder Horn Hill, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14 Powder Horn Hill, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • 24 Homestead Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $310,268 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Homestead Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      24 Homestead Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Yamin Real Estate By Teresa LLC

    • 6 Autumns Way, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $854,921 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Autumns Way, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6 Autumns Way, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Floria Polverari Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 5 Vale Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $758,930 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Vale Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5 Vale Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Amaral William Pitt

    • 9 Oak Crest Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $650,752 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Oak Crest Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9 Oak Crest Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Zona eXp Realty

    • 28 Monika Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $361,368 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Monika Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      28 Monika Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Vieira Rebelo Realty LLC

    • 17 Monika Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $358,621 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Monika Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17 Monika Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Egan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 10 Oak Crest Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $550,614 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Oak Crest Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10 Oak Crest Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pistone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 123 Long Meadow Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $664,318 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Long Meadow Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      123 Long Meadow Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Cruger William Pitt

    • 15 Old Woods Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $829,599 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Old Woods Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15 Old Woods Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Maurno Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 61 Obtuse Rd S, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $745,624 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Obtuse Rd S, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      61 Obtuse Rd S, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Sachs Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 1 Edwards Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $531,378 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Edwards Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1 Edwards Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Mullins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 26 Lillinonah Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $1,027,164 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Lillinonah Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      26 Lillinonah Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen VanHise Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 84 Laurel Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $522,355 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Laurel Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      84 Laurel Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adelia Santos William Pitt

    • 23 Powder Horn Hill, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $619,784 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Powder Horn Hill, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      23 Powder Horn Hill, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Masella Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Valley View Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $512,509 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Valley View Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      16 Valley View Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Blum William Raveis Real Estate

    • 75 S Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $755,632 Not Listed For Sale

      75 S Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      75 S Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Wagner Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 25 Mountain View Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $686,626 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Mountain View Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      25 Mountain View Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,001
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Mineo Keller Williams Realty

    • 30 S Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $2,776,373 Not Listed For Sale

      30 S Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      30 S Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,675,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Perry William Pitt

    • 6 Longview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $713,803 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Longview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6 Longview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Bonamarte William Raveis Real Estate

    • 3 Tead Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $639,526 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Tead Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3 Tead Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Sansone William Raveis Real Estate

    • 22 Hop Brook Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $552,996 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hop Brook Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      22 Hop Brook Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randi Lynch Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 4 Cranberry Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $1,326,717 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cranberry Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4 Cranberry Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andree Gabathuler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10 Vale Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $592,954 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Vale Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Vale Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Gonzalez Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 32 S Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $1,539,089 Not Listed For Sale

      32 S Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      32 S Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $1,018/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,400
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zeerip Mihael Zeerip Broker

    • 17 Stony Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $560,971 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Stony Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      17 Stony Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

• 18 S Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $2,753,727 Not Listed For Sale

      18 S Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18 S Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,557,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Keogler Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 16 Coach Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $584,313 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Coach Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16 Coach Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Orefice Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 43 Tower Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $491,771 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Tower Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      43 Tower Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Briscoe William Raveis Real Estate

    • 5 Boxwood Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $215,201 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Boxwood Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5 Boxwood Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Grabover Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home