8,017

Brookfield, CT Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 42 S Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $1,588,440 Not Listed For Sale

      42 S Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      42 S Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yasmina Rink Signature Homes of CT LLC

  • 8 Prospect Ct, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $607,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8 Prospect Ct, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,562

    Last Listing Agent Linda McCaffrey Coldwell Banker Realty

    8 Prospect Ct, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 13 Silvermine Manor, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $350,383 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Silvermine Manor, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13 Silvermine Manor, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Haggas William Pitt

  • 4 Music Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $605,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4 Music Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,777

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Anderson Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    4 Music Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 64 Arrowhead Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $2,396,068 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Arrowhead Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      64 Arrowhead Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Anderson William Pitt

  • 21 Great Heron Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $680,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    21 Great Heron Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,425

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Martone William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    21 Great Heron Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 221 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $564,599 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      221 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Pieragostini Coldwell Banker Katonah

  • 117 Long Meadow Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $575,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    117 Long Meadow Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,482

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Villani William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    117 Long Meadow Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 141 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $625,876 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      141 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Collins Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 4 Pond View Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $425,000 Sold Jan 11, 2026

    4 Pond View Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,291

    Last Listing Agent Donna Kennedy Compass Connecticut, LLC

    4 Pond View Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 44 Flax Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $603,809 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Flax Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      44 Flax Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Cavallo Independent Realty Group

  • 4 Old Woods Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $1,000,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4 Old Woods Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,400

    Last Listing Agent JC Canto Marinablue Realty

    4 Old Woods Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 11 Stony Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $794,938 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Stony Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11 Stony Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Martone William Pitt

  • 5 Cipolla Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $540,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    5 Cipolla Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,383

    Last Listing Agent Kim Gifford Coldwell Banker Realty

    5 Cipolla Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 13 Candlewood Birches, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $721,612 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Candlewood Birches, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13 Candlewood Birches, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $652/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Cavallo-Buccitti Independent Realty Group

  • 11 Surrey Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $500,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    11 Surrey Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,274

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Stoffel Coldwell Banker Realty

    11 Surrey Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 9 Rollingwood Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $249,594 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rollingwood Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9 Rollingwood Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Guido Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 3 Old Hemlock Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $500,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3 Old Hemlock Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,282

    Last Listing Agent Karin Stocknoff Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    3 Old Hemlock Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 98 N Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $1,540,227 Not Listed For Sale

      98 N Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      98 N Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Selca Lakeshore Realty

  • 156 Heatherwood Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $270,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    156 Heatherwood Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,164

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kelley Compass Connecticut, LLC

    156 Heatherwood Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 14 Obtuse Rocks Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $774,207 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Obtuse Rocks Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14 Obtuse Rocks Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Dostilio Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 39 Bramble Way, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $659,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    39 Bramble Way, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Willows at Brookfield

    39 Bramble Way, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 8 Prospect Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $805,692 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Prospect Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8 Prospect Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Sivba Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 33 Deer Run Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $790,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    33 Deer Run Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,142

    Last Listing Agent Maria Abraham Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    33 Deer Run Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 34 Longview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $1,315,404 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Longview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      34 Longview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Baughman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 61 Indian Trail, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $760,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    61 Indian Trail, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,829

    Last Listing Agent Erin Porter Coldwell Banker Realty

    61 Indian Trail, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 7 Bristol Path, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $382,541 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bristol Path, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7 Bristol Path, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,500
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim LaPine William Raveis Real Estate

  • 23 Bramble Way, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $649,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    23 Bramble Way, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Willows at Brookfield

    23 Bramble Way, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 8 Tead Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $658,952 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Tead Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8 Tead Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kendall Keller Williams Realty

  • 27 Bramble Way Unit Homesite 65, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $606,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    27 Bramble Way Unit Homesite 65, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Chapman Thomas Jacovino

    27 Bramble Way Unit Homesite 65, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 22 Skyline Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $549,326 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Skyline Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      22 Skyline Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Corrow Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 19 Apache Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $200,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    19 Apache Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $62,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 539 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,640

    Last Listing Agent John Hegarty Hegarty & Co Real Estate

    19 Apache Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 28 White Pine Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $717,654 Not Listed For Sale

      28 White Pine Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      28 White Pine Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vartolone William Raveis Real Estate

  • 2A Lakeview Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $690,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2A Lakeview Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,208

    Last Listing Agent Becky Hood William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    2A Lakeview Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 7 Fleetwood Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $783,343 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fleetwood Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7 Fleetwood Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,500
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Martone William Pitt

  • 26 Cove Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $799,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    26 Cove Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,274

    Last Listing Agent Patty McManus William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    26 Cove Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 4 Apple Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $708,834 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Apple Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4 Apple Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Leonard William Raveis Real Estate

  • 23 Cedarbrook Rd Unit 23, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $250,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    23 Cedarbrook Rd Unit 23, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Tharas Hegarty & Co Real Estate

    23 Cedarbrook Rd Unit 23, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 27 Mountain View Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $670,644 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Mountain View Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      27 Mountain View Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Rao Witthoefft William Pitt

  • /11

    $759,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7 Bramble Way, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Willows at Brookfield

    7 Bramble Way, Brookfield, CT 06804

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home