7,515

Properties in ZIP Code 60513

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $513,685 Not Listed For Sale

      9510 Congress Park Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      9510 Congress Park Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Huska United Real Estate - Chicago

    • /23

      Est $362,549 Not Listed For Sale

      4506 Custer Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4506 Custer Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JC Gonzalez Cloud Gate Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $337,191 Not Listed For Sale

      4033 Vernon Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4033 Vernon Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Balleza Luna Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $404,405 Not Listed For Sale

      4523 Arthur Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4523 Arthur Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Leopaldi Compass

    • /10

      Est $463,370 Not Listed For Sale

      4235 Deyo Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4235 Deyo Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kaminski Compass

    • /20

      Est $341,434 Not Listed For Sale

      4122 Deyo Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      4122 Deyo Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Lopez Baird Warner

    • /16

      Est $335,067 Not Listed For Sale

      4245 Elm Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4245 Elm Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Gehlmann @ Properties

    • /16

      Est $425,869 Not Listed For Sale

      4307 Blanchan Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4307 Blanchan Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elena Rodriguez Illinois Real Estate Partners Inc

    • /23

      Est $330,181 Not Listed For Sale

      4241 Sunnyside Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4241 Sunnyside Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Sandoval Dream House Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $327,921 Not Listed For Sale

      4013 Elm Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4013 Elm Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Creighton Baird Warner

    • /22

      Est $404,181 Not Listed For Sale

      4429 Deyo Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4429 Deyo Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbye Tyler United Real Estate - Chicago

    • /17

      Est $354,495 Not Listed For Sale

      4246 Park Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4246 Park Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $396,183 Not Listed For Sale

      4611 Vernon Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4611 Vernon Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Lewis Better Homes For America, LLC

    • /30

      Est $305,414 Not Listed For Sale

      4015 Arthur Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4015 Arthur Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katerina Pavlova Pavlova Properties

    • /22

      Est $359,078 Not Listed For Sale

      4121 Vernon Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4121 Vernon Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coya Smith RE/MAX Premier

    • /15

      Est $341,218 Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Custer Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      4220 Custer Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kenny Realty Executives

    • /17

      Est $440,063 Not Listed For Sale

      4140 Raymond Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4140 Raymond Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $394,230 Not Listed For Sale

      9413 Congress Park Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9413 Congress Park Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,750
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison McCarthy @ Properties

    • /35

      Est $382,005 Not Listed For Sale

      4137 Grove Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4137 Grove Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misael Chacon Beycome brokerage realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $614,992 Not Listed For Sale

      4145 Blanchan Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      4145 Blanchan Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $332,617 Not Listed For Sale

      4243 Maple Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4243 Maple Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $383,204 Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Madison Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4425 Madison Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scola RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $466,561 Not Listed For Sale

      4163 Raymond Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      4163 Raymond Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Redden Redden+McDaniel

    • /31

      Est $370,799 Not Listed For Sale

      4214 Grove Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4214 Grove Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Halmon @ Properties

    • /31

      Est $412,946 Not Listed For Sale

      4312 Elm Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4312 Elm Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Colando Redfin Corporation

    • /14

      Est $321,551 Not Listed For Sale

      8911 Southview Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8911 Southview Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kennedy Crosstown Realtors Inc

    • /30

      Est $353,734 Not Listed For Sale

      4235 Park Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4235 Park Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Stillo Skydan Real Estate Sales, LLC

    • /11

      Est $302,810 Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Blanchan Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4130 Blanchan Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Lopez Luna Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $331,459 Not Listed For Sale

      8909 Southview Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      8909 Southview Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manju Naha Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $370,879 Not Listed For Sale

      4405 Madison Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4405 Madison Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Schuppe Skydan Real Estate Sales, LLC

    • /42

      Est $338,344 Not Listed For Sale

      4019 Vernon Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4019 Vernon Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Shalabi RE/MAX 10

    • /17

      Est $423,504 Not Listed For Sale

      4401 Vernon Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4401 Vernon Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayleigh Condon RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $385,902 Not Listed For Sale

      4137 Oak Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4137 Oak Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Fedyk Baird Warner

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4631 Eberly Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 1985
      4631 Eberly Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /26

      Est $376,938 Not Listed For Sale

      4325 Arthur Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4325 Arthur Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Doyle RLTR MBA, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $345,336 Not Listed For Sale

      4005 Grove Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4005 Grove Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jasinski Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $381,868 Not Listed For Sale

      4009 Dubois Blvd, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      4009 Dubois Blvd, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,500
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Czaja RE/MAX 10

    • /54

      Est $365,340 Not Listed For Sale

      3910 Oak Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3910 Oak Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nieman @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $310,065 Not Listed For Sale

      4134 Maple Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4134 Maple Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Ricordati Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Connections

    • /17

      Est $419,899 Not Listed For Sale

      4536 Madison Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4536 Madison Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Michalek Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home