Est $305,414 Not Listed For Sale
4015 Arthur Ave, Brookfield, IL 60513
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,080 Sq Ft
- Built 1945
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $253/SF
- 12 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $273,000
- Mar 12, 2025
Last Listing Agent Katerina Pavlova Pavlova Properties