1,405

Recently Sold Brookhaven, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 3147 Buford Hwy NE Unit 2, Brookhaven, GA 30329

    $289,500 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3147 Buford Hwy NE Unit 2, Brookhaven, GA 30329

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,896

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Norris Bolst, Inc.

    3147 Buford Hwy NE Unit 2, Brookhaven, GA 30329
  • 2977 Ringle Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $1,750,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2977 Ringle Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,721,874

    Last Listing Agent Betsy McDowell eXp Realty

    2977 Ringle Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 1632 Brookhaven Close NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $1,600,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1632 Brookhaven Close NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,700,509

    Last Listing Agent Emily Segars Atlanta Communities

    1632 Brookhaven Close NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 1014 Arbor Trace NE Unit 8, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $300,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1014 Arbor Trace NE Unit 8, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $1,875,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,472

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Clark Lantier Harry Norman Realtors

    1014 Arbor Trace NE Unit 8, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 2110 Fairway Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $1,593,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2110 Fairway Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,663,226

    Last Listing Agent CARSON PICKENS REMAX Around Atlanta

    2110 Fairway Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 1911 Commons Cir, Chamblee, GA 30341

    $879,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1911 Commons Cir, Chamblee, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,177

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Frankson Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    1911 Commons Cir, Chamblee, GA 30341
  • 3110 Dickson St NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $1,010,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3110 Dickson St NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,696

    Last Listing Agent Blair Huckeba Dorsey Alston Realtors

    3110 Dickson St NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 2617 Winding Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $2,600,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    2617 Winding Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,434,250

    Last Listing Agent Ted Morris Keller Williams Realty Buckhead

    2617 Winding Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 3623 Sunderland Ct NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319

    $880,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3623 Sunderland Ct NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,128

    Last Listing Agent Brian Guffey eXp Realty

    3623 Sunderland Ct NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
  • 1659 Executive Park Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $420,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1659 Executive Park Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,735

    Last Listing Agent Robin McWalters Coldwell Banker Realty

    1659 Executive Park Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 4020 Clairmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $295,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4020 Clairmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • Land
    • 10,798 Sq Ft
    • $1,189,996 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,904

    Last Listing Agent Lilly Cichon EXP Realty, LLC.

    4020 Clairmont Rd, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 2394 Burch Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $520,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2394 Burch Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,617

    Last Listing Agent STEVEN E TINTER Virtual Properties Realty.Net

    2394 Burch Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 2425 Oostanaula Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $1,560,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2425 Oostanaula Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,591,729

    Last Listing Agent Mike Toltzis Compass

    2425 Oostanaula Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 2122 Pembroke Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319

    $625,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2122 Pembroke Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,591

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Matos-Rogers Coldwell Banker Realty

    2122 Pembroke Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
  • 1118 Ashton Trace NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $785,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1118 Ashton Trace NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,302

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Marsh Keller Williams Realty

    1118 Ashton Trace NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 1666 Wayland Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $680,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1666 Wayland Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,278

    Last Listing Agent Blair Huckeba Dorsey Alston Realtors

    1666 Wayland Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 1153 Byrnwyck Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $1,100,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1153 Byrnwyck Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,029

    Last Listing Agent Justin Landis Bolst, Inc.

    1153 Byrnwyck Ct NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 1013 Lenox Valley Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $950,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1013 Lenox Valley Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,485

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hopson Compass

    1013 Lenox Valley Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 1404 Tugaloo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $725,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1404 Tugaloo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,370

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Holden Keller Williams Realty

    1404 Tugaloo Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 1538 Chantilly Dr NE Unit 224, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $273,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1538 Chantilly Dr NE Unit 224, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,413

    Last Listing Agent Marjory Cesar Keller Williams Realty Atlanta North

    1538 Chantilly Dr NE Unit 224, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 2197 Fairway Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $670,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2197 Fairway Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,171

    Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH H KING Dorsey Alston Realtors

    2197 Fairway Cir NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 2343 Poplar Springs Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $532,500 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2343 Poplar Springs Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,735

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Bass Keller Williams Realty Buckhead

    2343 Poplar Springs Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 1850 Winchester Trail, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $675,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1850 Winchester Trail, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,565

    Last Listing Agent David Pruett Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    1850 Winchester Trail, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3204 Woodrow Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $850,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3204 Woodrow Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,022

    Last Listing Agent John Macauley Westfall Real Estate Group, LLC.

    3204 Woodrow Way NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 3625 Brookleigh Ln NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319

    $672,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3625 Brookleigh Ln NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,235

    Last Listing Agent Pina Vetrano Call It Closed International

    3625 Brookleigh Ln NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
  • 1201 Club Walk Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $749,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1201 Club Walk Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,634

    Last Listing Agent Tara Winslow Keller Williams Realty

    1201 Club Walk Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 3650 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE Unit 1002, Brookhaven, GA 30319

    $315,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3650 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE Unit 1002, Brookhaven, GA 30319

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF

    Current Estimated Value $314,310

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie DeJarnette Keller Williams Realty First Atlanta

    3650 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE Unit 1002, Brookhaven, GA 30319
  • 2636 Mackintosh Ct Unit 15, Brookhaven, GA 30319

    $679,384 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2636 Mackintosh Ct Unit 15, Brookhaven, GA 30319

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Bernstein EAH Brokerage LP

    2636 Mackintosh Ct Unit 15, Brookhaven, GA 30319
  • /25

    $891,678 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2264 Addington Way NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,000

    Empire Homes Preserve at Lenox Park

    2264 Addington Way NE, Brookhaven, GA 30319
  • 3932 Granger Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $875,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3932 Granger Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,841

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Blalock The Rezerve, LLC

    3932 Granger Dr, Atlanta, GA 30341
  • 3910 Ashford Lake Ct NE Unit 18, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $506,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3910 Ashford Lake Ct NE Unit 18, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,328

    Last Listing Agent Price Curtis HOME Luxury Real Estate

    3910 Ashford Lake Ct NE Unit 18, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 1720 Buckhead Valley Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    $1,282,500 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1720 Buckhead Valley Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,110

    Last Listing Agent Chase Mizell Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    1720 Buckhead Valley Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
  • 1231 Ivy Brook Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $690,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1231 Ivy Brook Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,328

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Prusin REMAX Around Atlanta

    1231 Ivy Brook Ln NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 2587 Apple Valley Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $1,685,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2587 Apple Valley Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Brown Compass

    2587 Apple Valley Rd, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 1258 Brooklawn Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $685,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1258 Brooklawn Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,995

    Last Listing Agent TRACEY CABREY HomeSmart

    1258 Brooklawn Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 2940 Parkridge Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $1,055,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2940 Parkridge Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,200

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Select Premium Properties, Inc

    2940 Parkridge Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 3202 Westchester Ridge NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    $293,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3202 Westchester Ridge NE, Atlanta, GA 30329

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,567

    Last Listing Agent Susan Johnston Atlanta Communities

    3202 Westchester Ridge NE, Atlanta, GA 30329
  • 1560 Bubbling Creek Rd NE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $760,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1560 Bubbling Creek Rd NE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,849

    Last Listing Agent Julie Coward Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    1560 Bubbling Creek Rd NE Unit 5, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 2849 Parkridge Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    $1,785,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    2849 Parkridge Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,781,632

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Chancy Keller Williams Buckhead

    2849 Parkridge Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319
  • 10 Perimeter Summit Blvd NE Unit 2207, Brookhaven, GA 30319

    $202,500 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    10 Perimeter Summit Blvd NE Unit 2207, Brookhaven, GA 30319

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,543

    Last Listing Agent Kim Costa Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    10 Perimeter Summit Blvd NE Unit 2207, Brookhaven, GA 30319

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home