$689,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025
16151 Lower Harbor Rd, Brookings, OR 97415
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,759 Sq Ft
- Built 1992
Last Sold Summary
- 23% Below List Price
- $392/SF
- 284 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $689,711
Last Listing Agent Jude Hodge RE/MAX Coast and Country