$312,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025
822 Brookhaven Dr, Brookings, OR 97415
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,254 Sq Ft
- Built 1988
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $249/SF
- 36 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $342,848
Last Listing Agent Deana Perkins Knipe Realty ERA Powered