3,963

Brooklet, GA Homes

Section Image
    • 566 Stilson Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 Stilson Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      566 Stilson Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Lowe Raines Realty Group

    • 207 Stilson Leefield Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Stilson Leefield Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      207 Stilson Leefield Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Montgomery BHHS Kennedy Realty

    • 408 Old River Rd S, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $338,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Old River Rd S, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      408 Old River Rd S, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Mikell Kamden Realty & Associates Inc

    • 113 River Retreat, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $266,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 River Retreat, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      113 River Retreat, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Loureena DeLoach RE/MAX

    • 406 Warnock St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $307,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Warnock St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      406 Warnock St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Presnell eXp Realty

    • 9550 Ga Highway 119, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $811,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      9550 Ga Highway 119, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9550 Ga Highway 119, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Pevey Keller Williams Realty Coastal

    • 1424 Wh Morris Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $304,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      1424 Wh Morris Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1424 Wh Morris Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $928,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Jr Cribbs Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1103 Jr Cribbs Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Mitchell Mitchell & Associates Inc REAL

    • 5958 Mill Branch Club Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $583,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      5958 Mill Branch Club Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5958 Mill Branch Club Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hirsch ERA Hirsch Real Estate Team

    • /9

      Est $157,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Railroad St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      305 Railroad St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steffany Farmer Better Homes and Gardens Real

    • /2

      Est $177,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Dixie St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      317 Dixie St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $133,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Thurston Summit Homes & Land, LLC

    • 311 Dixie St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $348,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Dixie St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      311 Dixie St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,500
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Colon Great GA Realty, LLC

    • 211 W Lee St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $352,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 W Lee St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      211 W Lee St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Sain Chapman Hall Realtors

    • 207 S Cromley Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $328,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 S Cromley Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      207 S Cromley Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Olliff RE/MAX

    • 204 W Lee St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $315,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 W Lee St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      204 W Lee St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Conner Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    • /36

      Est $294,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Summer Wind Place, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      135 Summer Wind Place, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Duncan Weichert,Realtors - Real Estate Professionals

    • /2

      Est $306,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Summer Wind Place, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      141 Summer Wind Place, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $277,500

      Last Listing Agent Pia Lynn Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    • 140 Summer Wind Place, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $255,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Summer Wind Place, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      140 Summer Wind Place, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dee Moncrief Coast & Country Real Estate Experts

    • 131 Summer Wind Place, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $299,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Summer Wind Place, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      131 Summer Wind Place, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Mallary Statesboro Properties

    • 8822 Black Creek Church Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $209,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8822 Black Creek Church Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8822 Black Creek Church Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Herrmann Great GA Realty, LLC

    • 1707 Scarlett Place, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $336,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Scarlett Place, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1707 Scarlett Place, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Herrmann Great GA Realty, LLC

    • 109 Tall Timbers Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Tall Timbers Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      109 Tall Timbers Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Aug 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Franklin Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    • 227 Sara Beth Dr, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $349,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Sara Beth Dr, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      227 Sara Beth Dr, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Williams Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    • 801 W Lane St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $391,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 W Lane St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      801 W Lane St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lightle RE/MAX

    • 2125 Hendrix Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $732,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Hendrix Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2125 Hendrix Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Stringer Statesboro Properties

    • 789 Spence Dr, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $330,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      789 Spence Dr, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      789 Spence Dr, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

• 698 Shaw Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $2,014,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      698 Shaw Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      698 Shaw Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $834/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam DiPolito BHHS Kennedy Realty

    • 310 Dixie St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $284,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Dixie St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      310 Dixie St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Colon Great GA Realty, LLC

    • 104 S Cromley Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $315,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 S Cromley Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      104 S Cromley Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam DiPolito BHHS Kennedy Realty

    • 1783 Kendricks Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Not Listed For Sale

      1783 Kendricks Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1783 Kendricks Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Mejia Next Move Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $375,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Mp Martin Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      300 Mp Martin Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • Last Sold Price $342,500

      Last Listing Agent Chad Scribner Southern Charm Team, LLC

    • 7669 Stilson Leefield Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $307,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      7669 Stilson Leefield Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      7669 Stilson Leefield Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Lawson BHHS Kennedy Realty

    • 5298 Mud Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $471,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      5298 Mud Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5298 Mud Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

• 148 Cleary Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Cleary Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      148 Cleary Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dean Rigdon Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    • 250 Mud Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $412,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Mud Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      250 Mud Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Stringer Statesboro Properties

    • 125 Summer Wind Place, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $394,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Summer Wind Place, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      125 Summer Wind Place, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,700
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Stringer Statesboro Properties

    • 126 Summer Wind Place, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $353,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Summer Wind Place, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      126 Summer Wind Place, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Stringer Statesboro Properties

    • 1506 Old Happy Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $376,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Old Happy Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1506 Old Happy Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Davis Statesboro Properties

    • 507 Old Happy Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $211,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Old Happy Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      507 Old Happy Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Watts BHHS Kennedy Realty

    • 1262 Bell Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $399,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      1262 Bell Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1262 Bell Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Haines Savannah Views Realty LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home