3,963

Brooklet, GA Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $875,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1075 Mud Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,667

    Last Listing Agent Paul Newman Statesboro RE & Investment

    1075 Mud Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415
    • 504 Trinity Ave, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Trinity Ave, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      504 Trinity Ave, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Williams Weichert Realtors-Webb & Associates

  • /11

    $315,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    111 Old Auburn Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

    Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence located in the highly sought-after Leefield Preserve subdivision. Situated on a spacious 0.6-acre lot, this move-in-ready home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and peaceful country living. Step inside to a bright, open floor plan that seamlessly connects the living room, dining area, and kitchen-ideal for everyday living and

    Joel Marsh Next Move Real Estate

    111 Old Auburn Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415
  • 1600 Colony Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

    $305,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1600 Colony Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,742

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Herrmann Great GA Realty, LLC

    1600 Colony Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415
    • 206 Fallen Leaf Dr, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $301,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Fallen Leaf Dr, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      206 Fallen Leaf Dr, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Coyle Realty One Group Inclusion

  • /3

    $1,000,000

    • Land
    • 5.17 Acres
    • $193,424 per Acre

    0 Highway 80 E Unit 10712661, Brooklet, GA 30415

    5.17-acre Commercial lot for sale on Highway 80 E. in Brooklet, GA. With 375' of paved road frontage, this is a prime location for business and investment opportunities alike. There is not currently a water or power source pulled on the property, but has already been talked about with the city. OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE with down payment. See this convenient lot for yourself today!

    Raeanne Warnock Weichert Realtors-Webb & Associates

    0 Highway 80 E Unit 10712661, Brooklet, GA 30415
  • 684 Frances Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

    $455,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    684 Frances Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

    • 7 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,145

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hirsch ERA Hirsch Real Estate Team

    684 Frances Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415
    • 307 Dixie St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Dixie St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      307 Dixie St, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Davis Better Homes & Gardens Legacy

  • /3

    $317,500

    • Land
    • 15.88 Acres
    • $19,994 per Acre

    LOT 5 Arcola Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

    Lanes Creek Farms - Country Living Without Compromise | Brooklet, GA South Georgia country lifestyle waiting to happen Lanes Creek Farms is a place where peace, privacy, and room to breathe define everyday living. Located in Brooklet, GA, this property offers the opportunity to slow down and enjoy wide-open spaces, fresh air, and the outdoors the way it was meant to be enjoyed. Each tract

    Ryker Carter Keller Williams Atlantic Partners

    LOT 5 Arcola Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415
  • 1279 Sand Hill Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

    $267,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1279 Sand Hill Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raeanne Warnock Weichert Realtors-Webb & Associates

    1279 Sand Hill Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415
    • LOT 4 Buie Driggers Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 4 Buie Driggers Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      LOT 4 Buie Driggers Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Herrmann Great GA Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 8.76 Acres
    • $19,977 per Acre

    LOT 3 Arcola Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

Ryker Carter Keller Williams Atlantic Partners

    LOT 3 Arcola Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415
  • LOT 12 Bennett Grooms Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

    $100,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    LOT 12 Bennett Grooms Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

    • Land
    • 5.03 Acres
    • $19,881 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryker Carter Keller Williams Atlantic Partners

    LOT 12 Bennett Grooms Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415
    • 1522 Tara Blvd Unit LOT 37, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $372,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Tara Blvd Unit LOT 37, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1522 Tara Blvd Unit LOT 37, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Franklin Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

  • /3

    $162,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 8.1 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    LOT 9 Arcola Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

Ryker Carter Keller Williams Atlantic Partners

    LOT 9 Arcola Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415
  • 0 Clevy Deloach Unit 10506916, Brooklet, GA 30415

    $104,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    0 Clevy Deloach Unit 10506916, Brooklet, GA 30415

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $20,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Faith Murphy Next Move Real Estate

    0 Clevy Deloach Unit 10506916, Brooklet, GA 30415
    • 7093 Old River Rd S, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $477,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      7093 Old River Rd S, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7093 Old River Rd S, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Newman Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

  • /49

    $634,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft

    4031 Mud Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

    Experience the perfect blend of timeless charm and modern sophistication in this stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath farmhouse, gracefully set on 5.58 serene acres in highly sought-after Brooklet. Designed with an airy, open-concept layout, this home exudes light, space, and comfort from the moment you step inside. The main living area boasts soaring 20-foot ceilings, creating an impressive sense of

    The Property Pros Next Move Real Estate

    4031 Mud Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415
  • 210 Parker Ave N, Brooklet, GA 30415

    $267,417

    Sold May 08, 2026

    210 Parker Ave N, Brooklet, GA 30415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,860

210 Parker Ave N, Brooklet, GA 30415
    • 134 Hickory Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $587,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Hickory Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      134 Hickory Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jack Conner Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

  • /3

    $144,500

    • Land
    • 7.22 Acres
    • $20,014 per Acre

    LOT 2 Arcola Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

Ryker Carter Keller Williams Atlantic Partners

    LOT 2 Arcola Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415
  • 2335 Railroad Bed Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2335 Railroad Bed Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,752

    Last Listing Agent Dean Rigdon Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    2335 Railroad Bed Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415
    • 1029 Hubert Church Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $315,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Hubert Church Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1029 Hubert Church Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Sarno Next Move Real Estate

  • /18

    $258,000

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft

    116 Summer Wind Place, Brooklet, GA 30415

    Opportunity awaits! Welcome home to this spacious 3-bedroom, single-level property offering 2,113 square feet of living space on a generous 1.84-acre lot, ready for a new owner who sees the potential and isn't afraid of a little TLC. The inviting living room features a gas fireplace, while the kitchen offers ample cabinetry and a pantry for storage and everyday functionality. The primary bedroom

    Jeri Patrick Keller Williams Realty Coastal

    116 Summer Wind Place, Brooklet, GA 30415
  • /46

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1601 Colony Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,492

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hornick Better Homes and Gardens Real

    1601 Colony Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415
    • /50

      Est $399,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Old Flat Forjd Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      189 Old Flat Forjd Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Young Re/Max Savannah

  • /24

    $259,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    7358 Stilson Leefield Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

    Brooklet School District!- Home has been completely remodeled. 4 Bedroom, 3 baths. Great Room with Fireplace. Kitchen/Dining Room combo. Split floorplan. Large front porch. Double Garage. Much See !!!

    Sam DiPolito BHHS Kennedy Realty

    7358 Stilson Leefield Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415
  • 356 Stilson Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    356 Stilson Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,357

    Last Listing Agent Patti Robinson Next Move Real Estate

    356 Stilson Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415
    • 1029 Riverview Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $131,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Riverview Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1029 Riverview Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dena Rodewolt Next Move Real Estate

  • /75

    $1,290,000

    $400K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,606 Sq Ft

    165 Shearouse Landing Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

    Experience the ultimate in riverfront living with this remarkable estate located on the peaceful banks of the Ogeechee River in Brooklet, Georgia. Thoughtfully designed with impeccable craftsmanship, this home features an expansive open layout with soaring cathedral ceilings, a formal dining room, a spacious great room, a gourmet kitchen, a private office, and two elegant Master Suites. Premium

    Holly Young Re/Max Savannah

    165 Shearouse Landing Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415
  • /40

    $774,900

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    214 Captain Cone Ct, Brooklet, GA 30415

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,777

    Last Listing Agent Alice Hurst Legacy Realty & Investment Man

    214 Captain Cone Ct, Brooklet, GA 30415
    • 189 Frances Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $222,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Frances Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      189 Frances Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sammy Hendrix RE/MAX

  • /55

    $674,900

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft

    216 Baker St, Brooklet, GA 30415

    Plucked from Southern Living Magazine, this stunning custom-built Lowcountry home sits on a beautifully sized 1.23-acre homesite in the Heart of downtown Brooklet. This rare find showcases exceptional craftsmanship and thoughtful design throughout. Step inside to discover rich hardwood flooring, warm tongue-and-groove walls, and elegant 6-inch crown molding that create a welcoming, refined

    Jackie Anderson Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    216 Baker St, Brooklet, GA 30415
  • 105 S Cromley Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    105 S Cromley Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,834

105 S Cromley Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415
    • 264 Frances Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Est $273,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Frances Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      264 Frances Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Haines Savannah Views Realty LLC

  • /3

    $111,300

    • Land
    • 5.86 Acres
    • $18,993 per Acre

    LOT 7 Arcola Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

Ryker Carter Keller Williams Atlantic Partners

    LOT 7 Arcola Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415
  • 507 N Cromley Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    507 N Cromley Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,751

    Last Listing Agent Tanice Price Weichert Realtors-Webb & Associates

    507 N Cromley Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415
    • /21

      Est $278,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1297 Lanes Church Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1297 Lanes Church Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Armitage eXp Realty LLC

  • /2

    $435,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    230 & 232 Firefly Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

    Great Investment Opportunity and fully leased. New Construction Duplex - Each side: 2 Bed, 2 Bath. Don't miss this brand-new construction duplex located in the highly sought-after Brooklet school district! Each unit features 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, designed with an open floor plan that maximizes natural light and flow. Enjoy low-maintenance living with durable vinyl flooring

    Jack Conner Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    230 & 232 Firefly Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415
  • LOT 4 Cleary Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

    $77,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    LOT 4 Cleary Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $15,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Brown Brown Land and Realty

    LOT 4 Cleary Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home