14,814

Homes in ZIP Code 11206

Section Image
  • /10

    $895,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    150 E 56th St Unit 4C, New York, NY 10022

    A very spacious, renovated 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condominium in a Full Service building located in the heart of Manhattan. An entry Foyer opens onto the large Living Room and Dining Area expansive enough for comfortable living and gracious entertaining. Additionally, there is an office alcove that can be converted to a 2nd Bedroom. The Kitchen features new appliances and abundant storage. An

    Jeanne Bucknam Sothebys International Realty

    150 E 56th St Unit 4C, New York, NY 10022
  • /6

    $1,890 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Prime Private ROOM in Williamsburg

    131 Boerum St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    Room for rent: The Montrose Williamsburg HouseLocated in the heart of Williamsburg, the Montrose Williamsburg House is just a 19-minute commute into Manhattan and has plenty of cafes, shops, and bars within walking distance. The house is a newly renovated space inside and out, with split-unit heating and air conditioning, updated appliances, hardwood floors, and free laundry

    Prime Private ROOM in Williamsburg

    (929) 298-9607

    131 Boerum St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11206
  • 120 Pulaski St Unit 1B, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    $960,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    120 Pulaski St Unit 1B, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,138

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hyun Compass

    120 Pulaski St Unit 1B, Brooklyn, NY 11206
    • /4

      Est $1,741,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Pulaski St, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      67 Pulaski St, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gamal Hasan Bellmarc

  • /9

    $895,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,241 Sq Ft

    106 Graham Ave, Williams, NY 11206

    Welcome to the Garden residence at 106 Graham, a boutique new development condominium in Williamsburg, offering modern design, private outdoor space, and a thoughtfully designed duplex layout. This 1,241 square foot two-bedroom, one-and-a-half-bath home is arranged across two levels, creating a natural separation between living and sleeping areas. The upper level opens into a bright, open living

    Rotem Lindenberg Compass

    106 Graham Ave, Williams, NY 11206
  • /11

    $3,600 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    255 Lorimer St Unit 463, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    FLEX 1 With its sleek and contemporary design, this brand new building offers an unparalleled living experience. Each unit within the Lorimer House is designed to maximize comfort and style. Spacious layouts are accentuated by floor-to-ceiling windows that flood the interiors with natural light, creating an inviting ambiance. The modern kitchens boast large appliances and sleek finishes, perfect

    (929) 296-1948

    255 Lorimer St Unit 463, Brooklyn, NY 11206
  • 112 Pulaski St Unit Entire Building, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    $3,000,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    112 Pulaski St Unit Entire Building, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $820/SF
    • 359 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,705,512

    Last Listing Agent Jamyl Harrison Sothebys International Realty

    112 Pulaski St Unit Entire Building, Brooklyn, NY 11206
    • 26A Hart St, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      Est $2,259,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      26A Hart St, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      26A Hart St, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,041/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,360,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harun Henry MYNY Residential

  • /2

    $875,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 653 Sq Ft

    707 Willoughby Ave Unit 7-A, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    INCLUDES STORAGE UNIT Parking available for purchase Property eligible for first-time home buyer lending programs - ASK ME This stunning penthouse boasts chic finishes and a gigantic terrace. This one bedroom is a portrait of contemporary urbanity and design. Features of this apartment include beautiful wide plank oak floors, oversized wood casement windows with

    Hilah Williams Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    707 Willoughby Ave Unit 7-A, Brooklyn, NY 11206
  • /6

    $1,890 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 108 Sq Ft
    • Prime Private ROOM in Williamsburg

    131 Boerum St Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11206

Prime Private ROOM in Williamsburg

    (347) 921-9360

    131 Boerum St Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11206
  • 11 Hart St, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    $2,250,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    11 Hart St, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,318,667

    Last Listing Agent Christian take Florez off list MYNY Residential

    11 Hart St, Brooklyn, NY 11206
    • 235A Hart St, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      Not Listed For Sale

      235A Hart St, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      235A Hart St, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $753/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Rubinstein Redfin Real Estate

  • /10

    $895,000

    $46K PRICE INCREASE
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 743 Sq Ft

    106 Graham Ave Unit PH, Williams, NY 11206

    Welcome to Penthouse 4C at 106 Graham, a boutique new development condominium in Williamsburg, offering modern design, private outdoor space, and a thoughtfully designed duplex layout. This 743 square foot one-bedroom, one-and-a-half-bath penthouse residence is arranged across two levels, creating a natural separation between living and sleeping areas. The main level opens into a bright, open

    Rotem Lindenberg Compass

    106 Graham Ave Unit PH, Williams, NY 11206
  • /16

    $2,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    179 Hart St Unit 2 bedroom, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    179 Hart St Unit 2 bedroom, Brooklyn, NY 11206
  • 56 Meserole St, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    $15,500,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    56 Meserole St, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    • Land
    • 15,002 Sq Ft
    • $45,005,807 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $15,558,938

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Horodecki Capri Jet Realty Corp

    56 Meserole St, Brooklyn, NY 11206
    • 604 Willoughby Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      Est $2,004,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Willoughby Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      604 Willoughby Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rene Attias

  • /13

    $2,950,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft

    109 Pulaski St Unit 115, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    Welcome to 109 Pulaski Street.A beautiful and three family nestled in the vibrant heart of Bedford-Stuyvesant. Offering approximately 2,800 square feet of elegant living space, this remarkable home represents an incredible opportunity to own a piece of classic Brooklyn architecture, whether you are looking for a sprawling primary residence or a premium investment property. Property

    Jonathan Cabrera Compass

    109 Pulaski St Unit 115, Brooklyn, NY 11206
  • /16

    $3,299

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    17 Jefferson St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    *****HOT DEAL IN GREAT LOCATION ************BEST APT IN Williamsburg Border Bushwick*New Construction State of the Art LARGE Sunny 2 Bedroom With Balcony's /- Nice GYM in New Elevator Building on Jefferson St On the Bushwick Border /Williamsburg Area . 1 Block to J/M/Z Train's.Apartments show way bigger in person than square pictures allow.??No Broker fee,2 Nice

    17 Jefferson St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11206
  • 66 Maujer St Unit 2A, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    $838,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    66 Maujer St Unit 2A, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,209

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lee Modern Spaces

    66 Maujer St Unit 2A, Brooklyn, NY 11206
    • 21 Hart St, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      Est $2,233,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hart St, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      21 Hart St, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa James Corcoran Group

  • /3

    $1,700,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    68A Middleton St, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    Welcome to this unique opportunity to own a two-family home on Middleton Street in the vibrant neighborhood of Williamsburg. Sold as-is, this property offers tremendous potential for a savvy buyer looking to bring their vision to life. While the home awaits your personal touch, it already features a recently updated boiler and hot water heater, both installed approximately one year ago, ensuring

    Cynthia Mora RE/MAX Edge

    68A Middleton St, Brooklyn, NY 11206
  • /19

    $3,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    811A Willoughby Ave Unit 3rd Floor, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    Beautiful and sunny top-floor 2-bedroom apartment and 1 bathroom in a classic Brooklyn brownstone at 811-A Willoughby Ave, located in the heart of Bedford-Stuyvesant.The apartment features a spacious layout with one large bedroom and one smaller bedroom, an updated kitchen and bathroom and excellent natural light all day. The top-floor position provides added privacy with no overhead

    811A Willoughby Ave Unit 3rd Floor, Brooklyn, NY 11206
  • 160 Tompkins Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    $1,140,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    160 Tompkins Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    • 12 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Above List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,306,995

    Last Listing Agent Jose A. Portillo Portillo Realty Corp

    160 Tompkins Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11206
    • /2

      Est $1,782,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Vernon Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      254 Vernon Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $810/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000

      Last Listing Agent Chintan Trivedi RE/MAX

  • /8

    $748,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 707 Sq Ft

    106 Graham Ave Unit 2B, Williams, NY 11206

    Welcome to 106 Graham, a boutique new-development condominium perfectly positioned in the heart of iconic Williamsburg, where modern design meets the energy and convenience of one of Brooklyn’s most sought-after neighborhoods. Introducing Residence 2B, a thoughtfully designed one-bedroom, one-bathroom home spanning approximately 707 square feet, offering a refined balance of comfort,

    Rotem Lindenberg Compass

    106 Graham Ave Unit 2B, Williams, NY 11206
  • /5

    $3,495

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    167 Hopkins St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    ***** HOT DEAL IN GREAT LOCATION IN Williamsburg Border BEDSTUY***** JUST 2 BLOCKS TO THE G/J/M TRAINState of the Art Real X LARGE Renovated 2 Bedroom Apt. on Hopkins St. Great location!,Apartments show way bigger in person than square pictures allow2 X Large Room's Both room's can fit King Bed with extra space,1 Nice modern Bathroom, Spacious living roomNice

    167 Hopkins St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11206
  • 68 Garden St Unit B6G, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    68 Garden St Unit B6G, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Pavia Century 21 AA Realty

    68 Garden St Unit B6G, Brooklyn, NY 11206
    • 250 Vernon Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Vernon Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      250 Vernon Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $827/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Olson Keller Williams Realty Empire

  • /2

    $2,400,000

    Pending
    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 931 Sq Ft

    163 Hopkins St, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    TBD

    Jacob Miles Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    163 Hopkins St, Brooklyn, NY 11206
  • /47

    $3,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    295 Throop Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    Welcome to your Brooklyn home base! This spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment in the heart of Bedford-Stuyvesant (Bed-Stuy) offers comfort, convenience, and classic Brooklyn charm—perfect for travelers, remote workers, or longer stays in New York City.This bright apartment features two comfortable bedrooms with plenty of natural light and storage. The inviting living area is ideal for

    295 Throop Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11206
  • 71 George St, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    $1,425,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    71 George St, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,447,201

    Last Listing Agent Theo Eastwind Capri Jet Realty Corp

    71 George St, Brooklyn, NY 11206
    • 244 Vernon Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      Est $2,230,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Vernon Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      244 Vernon Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Espinal Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /21

    $2,795,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft

    715 Dekalb Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11216

    BEDFORD STUYVESANT Brooklyn NY. 3 Family 8 Bedrooms 6 Bathrooms, 2 half Bathrooms and Finished Bsmt, Carpot for 2 Cars..3 Boilers 3 Hot Water Heaters. This Property, the Location give Easy Access to Everything you can think of. If you are interesting to see this property. The Price is Right, Enough Room to Negotiate, a little. Make an offer, please use the 3 Cs of negotiation!!!

    Turgot Solages Master Plan Real Estate Corp.

    715 Dekalb Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11216
  • /18

    $4,250

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    835 Dekalb Ave Unit 3L, Brooklyn, NY 11221

    New State of the Art Brand New Gorgeous and modern updated SUNNY 4 bedroom apartment Corner building with Amazing light and Great views!!Two full bathrooms!, Large living room, Amazing layout!For a quick response please email me for more details/info/showings.Great location!, Right on popular Dekalb Ave, easy walk to Clinton Hill and Fort Greene area, G train Bedford Nostrand

    835 Dekalb Ave Unit 3L, Brooklyn, NY 11221
  • 159 Tompkins Ave Unit 5B, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    $999,500

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    159 Tompkins Ave Unit 5B, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,034/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,004

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Williams Compass

    159 Tompkins Ave Unit 5B, Brooklyn, NY 11206
    • 489 Willoughby Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      Not Listed For Sale

      489 Willoughby Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      489 Willoughby Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,255/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,510,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harun Henry MYNY Residential

  • /5

    $1,800,000

    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    4 Hart St, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    Welcome to 4 Hart Street, a 20 x 40 4-story Brooklyn brownstone on a 20 x 75 landmark block offering the rare opportunity to restore and personalize a classic townhouse while preserving the architectural character that makes these homes so timeless. Set on a picturesque tree-lined block, this legal duplex features a traditional stoop entry, tall windows, ornate brownstone detailing, and the kind

    Joel Jeremias eRealty Advisors, Inc

    4 Hart St, Brooklyn, NY 11206
  • /9

    $3,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    39 Vernon Ave Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    NEW State of the Art LARGE Sunny 2 Bedroom Apt .in prime Bedstuy2 BLOCKS TO J/M Subways No Broker Fee2 Nice big Bedroom's1 Nice Modern BathroomHigh ceilingsSpot LightsVirtual DoormanLaundry in the buildingRoof DeckHardwood floor!Brand New stainless steel applianceVERY NICE LAY OUTSPACIOUS BEDROOMS WITH PERFECT NATURAL LIGHTING LOTS

    39 Vernon Ave Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11206
  • 594 Marcy Ave Unit 1A, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    $685,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    594 Marcy Ave Unit 1A, Brooklyn, NY 11206

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $888/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,156

    Last Listing Agent Gerard Smith Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    594 Marcy Ave Unit 1A, Brooklyn, NY 11206
    • /11

      Est $2,928,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Vernon Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      129 Vernon Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adargisa (Isa) Medina RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home