17,396

Homes in ZIP Code 11217

Section Image
  • 11 Park Place Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $4,450,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    11 Park Place Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,271/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,843,932

    Last Listing Agent Adam Sadel Compass

    11 Park Place Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 465 Pacific St Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $2,372,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Pacific St Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      465 Pacific St Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,847/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,525,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Lewin Compass

  • 38 7th Ave Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $2,050,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    38 7th Ave Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,255/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,092,370

    Last Listing Agent Saul Shapiro Compass

    38 7th Ave Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 535 Dean St Unit 510, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Dean St Unit 510, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      535 Dean St Unit 510, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,280/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,024,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Buchman Corcoran Group

  • 725 Union St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $2,100,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    725 Union St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,653,937

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Spessard Azaroff Brown Harris Stevens Brooklyn LLC

    725 Union St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11215
    • 499 Dean St Unit 1-A, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $2,070,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Dean St Unit 1-A, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      499 Dean St Unit 1-A, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,049/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,999,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Catizone Keller Williams Prestige Prop

  • 323 Bergen St Unit 417 E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    $3,300,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    323 Bergen St Unit 417 E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,844/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bergen Sales Gallery AVDOO & PARTNERS DEVELOPMENT MARKETING INC

    323 Bergen St Unit 417 E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217
    • 225 Lincoln Place Unit 6-G, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $912,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Lincoln Place Unit 6-G, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1923
      225 Lincoln Place Unit 6-G, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Alexander Realty Collective LLC

  • 323 Bergen St Unit 404 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    $1,775,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    323 Bergen St Unit 404 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,454/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

323 Bergen St Unit 404 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217
    • 613 Baltic St Unit 6E, Parkslope, NY 11217

      Est $1,931,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Baltic St Unit 6E, Parkslope, NY 11217

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      613 Baltic St Unit 6E, Parkslope, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,512/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Morrison Howard Hanna NYC

  • 31 8th Ave Unit 5, Prospark, NY 11217

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    31 8th Ave Unit 5, Prospark, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,701,740

    Last Listing Agent Justin DuPree Compass

    31 8th Ave Unit 5, Prospark, NY 11217
    • 45 7th Ave Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $1,202,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 7th Ave Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1871
      45 7th Ave Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Golan Serhant

  • 31 8th Ave Unit 3, Prospark, NY 11217

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    31 8th Ave Unit 3, Prospark, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,518,582

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hess Corcoran Group

    31 8th Ave Unit 3, Prospark, NY 11217
    • 905 Union St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      Est $1,798,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Union St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1910
      905 Union St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,985,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Goldberger Corcoran Group

  • 323 Bergen St Unit 305W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    $3,345,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    323 Bergen St Unit 305W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,894/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

323 Bergen St Unit 305W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217
    • 144 Park Place Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $1,394,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Park Place Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1890
      144 Park Place Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mendizabal Compass

  • 323 Bergen St Unit 109 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    323 Bergen St Unit 109 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    • 1 Bath
    • 472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,589/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

323 Bergen St Unit 109 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217
    • 392 Bergen St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $1,574,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      392 Bergen St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      392 Bergen St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,400/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lara Quiñones Compass

  • 323 Bergen St Unit 312 E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    $1,775,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    323 Bergen St Unit 312 E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,695/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

323 Bergen St Unit 312 E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217
    • 101 Lafayette Ave Unit 10D, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $1,126,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Lafayette Ave Unit 10D, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      101 Lafayette Ave Unit 10D, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,235/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Brady Corcoran Group

  • 706 Sackett St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $639,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    706 Sackett St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,278/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,456

    Last Listing Agent Tova Bourque Corcoran Group

    706 Sackett St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 362 State St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $4,372,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 State St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1835
      362 State St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,831/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,995,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Saavedra Park Property Advisors

  • 319 Schermerhorn St Unit 5D, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $1,190,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    319 Schermerhorn St Unit 5D, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,067/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,586

    Last Listing Agent Todd Lewin Compass

    319 Schermerhorn St Unit 5D, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • /2

      Est $667,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 7th Ave Unit 3F, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1882
      19 7th Ave Unit 3F, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Bogard Serhant

  • 613 Baltic St Unit 3B, Parkslope, NY 11217

    $1,710,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    613 Baltic St Unit 3B, Parkslope, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,325/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,722,381

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Pucker Compass

    613 Baltic St Unit 3B, Parkslope, NY 11217
    • 457 Atlantic Ave Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $1,455,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Atlantic Ave Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      457 Atlantic Ave Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,085/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Daddario R New York

  • 450 Warren St Unit 3E, New York City, NY 11217

    $2,690,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    450 Warren St Unit 3E, New York City, NY 11217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,606/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,481,875

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kahler Compass

    450 Warren St Unit 3E, New York City, NY 11217
    • 91 6th Ave Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $1,056,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 6th Ave Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1905
      91 6th Ave Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Oct 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda McAvena Compass

  • 12 Lincoln Place Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $1,725,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    12 Lincoln Place Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,904,431

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cooper Corcoran Group

    12 Lincoln Place Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 413 Degraw St, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $5,473,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Degraw St, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      413 Degraw St, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,061/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,250,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Esposito Compass

  • 10 Nevins St Unit 18A, New York City, NY 11217

    $1,395,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10 Nevins St Unit 18A, New York City, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,202/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,457,044

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Peters Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    10 Nevins St Unit 18A, New York City, NY 11217
    • 108 6th Ave Unit 2R, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 6th Ave Unit 2R, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 1 Bath
      • 479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      108 6th Ave Unit 2R, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $772/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ann Rogers Compass

    • 521 Dean St Unit 5, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Dean St Unit 5, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1930
      521 Dean St Unit 5, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Beegun Corcoran Group

  • 323 Bergen St Unit 214E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    $999,999

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    323 Bergen St Unit 214E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,894/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

323 Bergen St Unit 214E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217
    • 26 S Oxford St Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 S Oxford St Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1850
      26 S Oxford St Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,655,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yesim Ak Compass

  • 54 Sterling Place, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $4,300,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    54 Sterling Place, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,298/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,384,207

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Torren Corcoran Group

    54 Sterling Place, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 465 Pacific St Unit PHB, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $3,698,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Pacific St Unit PHB, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      465 Pacific St Unit PHB, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $2,006/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,999,500
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Lewin Compass

  • 323 Bergen St Unit 217 E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    323 Bergen St Unit 217 E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,562/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

323 Bergen St Unit 217 E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217
    • 262 Bergen St Unit 4-F, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $721,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Bergen St Unit 4-F, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      262 Bergen St Unit 4-F, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marta Maletz Compass

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home