17,396

Homes in ZIP Code 11217

Section Image
  • 19 Sterling Place Unit 4F, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $530,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    19 Sterling Place Unit 4F, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,060/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,822

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Stile Stile Real Estate LLC

    19 Sterling Place Unit 4F, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 58 Saint Marks Place Unit 801, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $1,679,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 801, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 801, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,500/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,535,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Saint Marks Plac Sales Gallery TIM SIMMONS PROPERTIES LLC

  • 58 Saint Marks Place Unit 205, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $1,025,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    58 Saint Marks Place Unit 205, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,577/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,924

    Last Listing Agent Tim Simmons TIM SIMMONS PROPERTIES LLC

    58 Saint Marks Place Unit 205, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 58 Saint Marks Place Unit 311, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $2,364,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 311, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 311, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,306/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

• 340 Dean St Unit 2-B, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    340 Dean St Unit 2-B, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 1 Bath
    • 686 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,239/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,471

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Chong Serhant

    340 Dean St Unit 2-B, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 58 Saint Marks Place Unit 715, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $1,331,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 715, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 715, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,425/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

• 162 Dean St, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $5,814,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    162 Dean St, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,538/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,495,355

    Last Listing Agent Jon Capobianco Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    162 Dean St, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 58 Saint Marks Place Unit 805, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $1,076,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 805, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 805, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,500/SF
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

• 220 Berkeley Place Unit 4G, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $864,300

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    220 Berkeley Place Unit 4G, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,413,000

    Last Listing Agent Kira Forman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    220 Berkeley Place Unit 4G, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 58 Saint Marks Place Unit 808, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $2,349,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 808, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 808, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,577/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

• 668 Baltic St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $2,750,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    668 Baltic St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,294/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aran Scott Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    668 Baltic St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 58 Saint Marks Place Unit 908, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $2,373,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 908, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 908, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,613/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

• 39 S Portland Ave Unit TH, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $8,750,000

    Sold Jun 21, 2025

    39 S Portland Ave Unit TH, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,376/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aran Scott Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    39 S Portland Ave Unit TH, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 58 Saint Marks Place Unit 712, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $1,767,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 712, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 712, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,624/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

• 397 Bergen St, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $3,750,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    397 Bergen St, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $1,172/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,659,303

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Monsor Brown Harris Stevens Brooklyn LLC

    397 Bergen St, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 58 Saint Marks Place Unit 501, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $1,644,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 501, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 501, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,491/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

• 58 St Marks Place Unit 209, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $1,150,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    58 St Marks Place Unit 209, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,423/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Dixon Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    58 St Marks Place Unit 209, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 58 Saint Marks Place Unit 705, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $1,068,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 705, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 705, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,462/SF
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

• 925 Union St Unit 1C, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    925 Union St Unit 1C, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,985

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schwartz Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    925 Union St Unit 1C, Brooklyn, NY 11215
    • 58 Saint Marks Place Unit 415, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $1,246,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 415, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 415, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,284/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

• 489 Atlantic Ave Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $1,300,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    489 Atlantic Ave Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,194/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Abir Compass

    489 Atlantic Ave Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 58 Saint Marks Place Unit 309, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $1,271,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 309, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 309, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,423/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 19, 2022

• 142 Bond St, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $3,750,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    142 Bond St, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,562/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,972,476

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Torren Corcoran Group

    142 Bond St, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 58 Saint Marks Place Unit 709, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $1,774,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 709, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 709, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,379/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

• 363 Dean St Unit 6, Boerumhl, NY 11217

    $1,290,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    363 Dean St Unit 6, Boerumhl, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,365/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,308,209

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Shuman Compass

    363 Dean St Unit 6, Boerumhl, NY 11217
    • 58 Saint Marks Place Unit 701, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $1,676,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 701, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 701, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,476/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

• 613 Baltic St Unit 3C, Parkslope, NY 11217

    $1,437,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    613 Baltic St Unit 3C, Parkslope, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,376/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,444,152

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Robles Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    613 Baltic St Unit 3C, Parkslope, NY 11217
    • 58 Saint Marks Place Unit 601, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $1,640,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 601, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 601, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,417/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

• 323 Bergen St Unit TH 103 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    $3,150,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    323 Bergen St Unit TH 103 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,379/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bergen Sales Gallery AVDOO & PARTNERS DEVELOPMENT MARKETING INC

    323 Bergen St Unit TH 103 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217
    • 58 Saint Marks Place Unit 512, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $1,695,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 512, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 512, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,496/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • May 19, 2022

• 413 State St Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $1,580,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    413 State St Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,215/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,373,631

    Last Listing Agent Susan Penzner Susan Penzner Real Estate

    413 State St Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 19 S Elliott Place, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $3,941,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 S Elliott Place, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1899
      19 S Elliott Place, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,510,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Flores Mont Sky Real Estate LLC

  • 323 Bergen St Unit 304 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    $1,900,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    323 Bergen St Unit 304 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,866/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

323 Bergen St Unit 304 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217
    • 37 7th Ave Unit . 2, Park Slope, NY 11217

      Est $1,618,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 7th Ave Unit . 2, Park Slope, NY 11217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      37 7th Ave Unit . 2, Park Slope, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,351/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wang Corcoran Group

  • 323 Bergen St Unit 519 E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    $2,690,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    323 Bergen St Unit 519 E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $2,020/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

323 Bergen St Unit 519 E, Boerum Hill, NY 11217
    • 58 Saint Marks Place Unit 506, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $734,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 506, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 506, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,529/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yimin Ge Compass

  • Unlisted Address

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,008/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,530,667

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Feldman Compass

    Unlisted Address
    • 58 Saint Marks Place Unit 1107, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $3,188,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 1107, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 1107, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,785/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

• 423 Atlantic Ave Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $1,510,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    423 Atlantic Ave Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Mantione Corcoran Group

    423 Atlantic Ave Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 58 Saint Marks Place Unit 302, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $1,092,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 302, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      58 Saint Marks Place Unit 302, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,290/SF
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home