17,396

Homes in ZIP Code 11217

Section Image
  • 119 Saint Felix St, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $2,675,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    119 Saint Felix St, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,007/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,935,624

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Katt Compass

    119 Saint Felix St, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 132 Fort Greene Place, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $4,538,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Fort Greene Place, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1856
      132 Fort Greene Place, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,348/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,315,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marina Tatistcheff Compass

  • 668 Baltic St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $1,955,591

    Sold May 22, 2025

    668 Baltic St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Vallejos Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    668 Baltic St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 45 S Oxford St, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $5,444,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 S Oxford St, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      45 S Oxford St, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,176/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,750,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Manon Compass

  • 96 Rockwell Place Unit 5B, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $785,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    96 Rockwell Place Unit 5B, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,089/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,304

    Last Listing Agent Michele Silverman Corcoran Group

    96 Rockwell Place Unit 5B, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 6 S Oxford St, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $6,072,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 S Oxford St, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      6 S Oxford St, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $1,470/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,900,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Blackburn Compass

  • 422 State St Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $1,250,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    422 State St Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cary Tamura The Agency Brokerage

    422 State St Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 4 S Portland Ave Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $1,384,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 S Portland Ave Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4 S Portland Ave Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,555/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ryan Compass

  • 323 Bergen St Unit 503 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    $1,525,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    323 Bergen St Unit 503 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,820/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bergen Sales Gallery AVDOO & PARTNERS DEVELOPMENT MARKETING INC

    323 Bergen St Unit 503 W, Boerum Hill, NY 11217
    • 64 S Portland Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $4,350,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 S Portland Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      64 S Portland Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $879/SF
      • 5,239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,295,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Lazzerin Serhant

  • /6

    $1,996,770

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    14 Saint Marks Place, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $555/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,422,967

    Last Listing Agent Richard Dinerman Peerless Properties Corp.

    14 Saint Marks Place, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 19 S Elliott Place, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $3,941,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 S Elliott Place, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      19 S Elliott Place, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,045/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,510,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Flores HomeDax Real Estate LLC

  • 533 Pacific St Unit 5-B, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $2,420,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    533 Pacific St Unit 5-B, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,531/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,458,170

    Last Listing Agent Terry Baum Daniel Gale of Brooklyn LLC

    533 Pacific St Unit 5-B, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 31 S Elliott Place, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $4,709,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 S Elliott Place, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      31 S Elliott Place, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,250/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,995,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carlin Wright Compass

  • 675 Sackett St Unit 302, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    $1,395,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    675 Sackett St Unit 302, Brooklyn, NY 11217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,416/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,284,368

    Last Listing Agent James Guimaraes Corcoran Group

    675 Sackett St Unit 302, Brooklyn, NY 11217
    • 66 Fort Greene Place, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Est $4,171,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Fort Greene Place, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      66 Fort Greene Place, Brooklyn, NY 11217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,222/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,300,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marlon Paul Voro LLC

  • 323 Bergen St Unit 205w, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    $2,008,093

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    323 Bergen St Unit 205w, Boerum Hill, NY 11217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,839/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

323 Bergen St Unit 205w, Boerum Hill, NY 11217
    • 416 Cumberland St, Brooklyn, NY 11238

      Est $2,184,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Cumberland St, Brooklyn, NY 11238

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      416 Cumberland St, Brooklyn, NY 11238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alfonso, Derrick Logan VYLLA Home

  • 925 Union St Unit 1D, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    925 Union St Unit 1D, Brooklyn, NY 11215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,112

    Last Listing Agent Keith Davis II Compass

    925 Union St Unit 1D, Brooklyn, NY 11215
    • 358 Cumberland St, Brooklyn, NY 11238

      Est $2,618,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 Cumberland St, Brooklyn, NY 11238

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      358 Cumberland St, Brooklyn, NY 11238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $889/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erion Ahmetaj Compass

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home