17,587

Homes in ZIP Code 11230

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $1,478,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Elm Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1125 Elm Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

    • /5

      Est $1,537,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Avenue L, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1316 Avenue L, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sosani

    • /29

      Est $1,609,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Avenue L, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1308 Avenue L, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,272,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Katz Katz Realty NYC Inc.

    • /15

      Est $1,110,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 E 15th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1145 E 15th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Po Liu RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $1,169,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      1181 E 15th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1181 E 15th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher DiToro Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /21

      Est $1,154,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 E 14th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1145 E 14th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $978,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Behfar

    • /29

      Est $1,036,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 E 15th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1120 E 15th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Po Liu RE/MAX

    • 1081 E 15th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Est $1,265,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      1081 E 15th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1081 E 15th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Nov 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Moss Hauseit LLC

    • /8

      Est $1,782,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      1044 E 15th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1044 E 15th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sosani

    • /18

      Est $2,162,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      1034 E 12th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • Studio
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1034 E 12th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sosani

    • /23

      Est $1,835,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      974 E 17th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      974 E 17th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,032/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dalia Samouha Ideal Properties Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Est $1,019,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      889 E 15th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      889 E 15th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lam Momentum Real Estate LLC

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,800,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 2,598 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

    • 1601 Avenue H, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Est $1,963,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Avenue H, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1601 Avenue H, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rozos Compass

    • 789 Rugby Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Est $1,809,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      789 Rugby Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      789 Rugby Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,799,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vera Capozucca Brown Harris Stevens Brooklyn LLC

    • 57 Wellington Ct, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Est $2,097,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Wellington Ct, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      57 Wellington Ct, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,799,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rozos Compass

    • 769 Argyle Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Est $1,863,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      769 Argyle Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      769 Argyle Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Carver Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 779 Argyle Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Est $1,788,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      779 Argyle Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      779 Argyle Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,051/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Pigott Corcoran Group

    • 765 Westminster Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Est $1,757,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Westminster Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      765 Westminster Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bellis Girwar NYC Home Sales

    • 752 Argyle Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Est $1,810,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      752 Argyle Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      752 Argyle Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Leibowitz Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $1,928,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      786 Westminster Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 14 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      786 Westminster Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nehama Zango Brisman Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,990,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      1724 E 3rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11223

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1724 E 3rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Wasserman Bergen Basin Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $1,479,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 E 3rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11223

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1720 E 3rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Assis

    • /10

      Est $1,898,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      1583 E 9th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1583 E 9th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Tracey

    • /4

      Est $1,607,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Avenue P, Brooklyn, NY 11223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      715 Avenue P, Brooklyn, NY 11223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $933/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,343,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Behfar

    • /16

      Est $3,746,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      1579 Ocean Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1579 Ocean Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,970,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Kishk Century 21 MK Realty

    • /17

      Est $2,551,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      1589 E 2nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1589 E 2nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Kishk Century 21 MK Realty

    • /13

      Est $484,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 E 2nd St Unit 5A, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1620 E 2nd St Unit 5A, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allan Zhu RE/MAX Edge

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $445,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lee ModernSpaces

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1642 E 2nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1642 E 2nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $481/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Conca Red Door Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $1,855,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      1602 E 2nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1602 E 2nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruslan Mingazov RE/MAX Edge

    • /24

      Est $3,090,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      1490 Ocean Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1490 Ocean Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $888/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Shammah ES Realty Eva Shammah LLC

    • /18

      Est $1,511,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Ryder Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      219 Ryder Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles D'alessandro MadisonEstates Sothebys Realty

    • /41

      Est $2,533,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      1562 E 3rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1562 E 3rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shahin Zarinmanesh

    • /14

      Est $1,188,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Avenue N, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      122 Avenue N, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Castellano

    • /18

      Est $695,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Avenue O Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      269 Avenue O Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shaojie Liang ProBase Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $1,877,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      1463 Dahill Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1463 Dahill Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,338,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Stroffolino Stroffolino Realty LLC

    • /5

      Est $1,675,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Avenue N, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1009 Avenue N, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rastegar RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $2,955,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 E 4th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1415 E 4th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,740,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Kishk Century 21 MK Realty

    • /13

      Est $1,709,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Dahill Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • Studio
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1305 Dahill Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Shayovitz

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home