17,587

Homes in ZIP Code 11230

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $1,485,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      1359 Dahill Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • Studio
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1359 Dahill Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leo Chen Momentum Real Estate LLC

    • /12

      Est $3,245,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 E 9th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1245 E 9th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eva Shammah ES Realty Eva Shammah LLC

    • /5

      Est $1,491,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      1348 E 7th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1348 E 7th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $832/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent C.Michel Scibetta - Nicolo Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    • /21

      Est $1,850,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      1336 E 4th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1336 E 4th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $904/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Shammah ES Realty Eva Shammah LLC

    • /16

      Est $1,283,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 E 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1119 E 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Kishk Century 21 MK Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,403,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1165 E 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1165 E 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Assis

    • /5

      Est $3,518,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Avenue K, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      612 Avenue K, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,415/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eva Shammah ES Realty Eva Shammah LLC

    • 1044 E 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Est $2,591,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      1044 E 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1044 E 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $873/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leon Fruchtzweig Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • /35

      Est $2,931,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      4703 Bay Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      4703 Bay Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,875,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Kishk Century 21 MK Realty

    • /17

      Est $1,579,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      1047 E 3rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1047 E 3rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $960/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eva Shammah ES Realty Eva Shammah LLC

    • /37

      Est $3,136,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      1063 E 2nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1063 E 2nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,718,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Caltabiano Real Broker NY LLC

    • /31

      Est $2,956,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Avenue J, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      223 Avenue J, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,017/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eva Shammah ES Realty Eva Shammah LLC

    • /46

      Est $1,365,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      939 E 5th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      939 E 5th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Pretto Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • 317 Walsh Ct, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Est $1,323,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Walsh Ct, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      317 Walsh Ct, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

• 304 Foster Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Est $1,357,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Foster Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      304 Foster Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    • 763 E 8th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Est $1,336,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      763 E 8th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      763 E 8th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Sochinsky Compass

    • /26

      Est $1,443,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Foster Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      730 Foster Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

    • /9

      Est $1,636,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      1282 E 5th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1282 E 5th St, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Melerud

    • /9

      Est $1,774,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Avenue L, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      403 Avenue L, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

    • /18

      Est $1,747,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Avenue L, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      415 Avenue L, Brooklyn, NY 11230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Kishk Century 21 MK Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home