13,882

Homes in ZIP Code 77423

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft

    Mimosa Plan at Azalea, Pattison, TX 77423

    4 Bedrooms | 2.5 Bathrooms | Approx. 2,730 Sq. Ft.The Mimosa blends open-concept design with practical flexibility, creating a space that feels both grand and welcoming—perfect for those who value comfort and connection.As you enter, a soaring foyer sets the tone for the home’s spacious feel. Just off the entry, a formal dining room offers the perfect setting for hosting or family meals

    DRB Homes Builder
    312 Magnolia View Dr Unit 40334388, Pattison, TX 77423
  • /49

    $700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    30715 Chamomile Bend, Katy, TX 77494

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Eastes Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    30715 Chamomile Bend, Katy, TX 77494
    • /43

      Est $303,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      30842 Brightwell Bend, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      30842 Brightwell Bend, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tikila Adolph Keller Williams Signature

  • /29

    $349,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft

    Midland Plan at Sunterra Lakes, Katy, TX 77493

    Welcome to the Midland Plan, located in Sunterra Lakes. This is a two-story house that includes four bedrooms, three bathrooms, an upstairs loft, and a two-car garage. This house spans 2,170 square feet. Upon entering this home, you will find the secondary bedroom, secondary bathroom, and utility room. The secondary bedroom is complete with carpet flooring and a window that opens to the front of

    D.R. Horton Builder
    0 Coming Soon St Unit 37422018, Katy, TX 77493
  • /39

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    30710 Wicklow Gardens Dr, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,582

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Borges Realty ONE Group Iconic

    30710 Wicklow Gardens Dr, Fulshear, TX 77423
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      30827 Brightwell Bend, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      30827 Brightwell Bend, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

  • /15

    $734,985

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,359 Sq Ft

    31047 Vintage Creek Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Experience luxury living in this 4,359 sqft lakefront home with 5 bedrooms and 5.5 baths. Designed for both comfort and style, it features a sleek modern kitchen, an extended primary bedroom retreat, and oversized sliding glass doors leading to an extended patio overlooking serene water views—ideal for entertaining or relaxing.

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    31047 Vintage Creek Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /48

    $322,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4122 Highgate Fields Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,333

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    4122 Highgate Fields Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      30919 Brightwell Bend, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      30919 Brightwell Bend, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

  • /10

    $433,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft

    Tyler Plan at Sunterra Lakes, Brookshire, TX 77423

    The Tyler home is a standout choice for those seeking a blend of elegance and practicality. Entering the foyer, guests are welcomed by a formal dining room, setting a tone of sophistication. The open-concept design seamlessly connects the family room to the kitchen, enhanced by a breakfast nook that creates a warm gathering space. For culinary enthusiasts, an optional kitchen island adds valuable

    Ashton Woods Builder
    4008 Shimmer Sol Dr Unit 38097627, Brookshire, TX 77423
  • /17

    $283,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    30415 Carter Cove, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    30415 Carter Cove, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2439 Daisy Meadow Place, Fulshear, TX 77423

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2439 Daisy Meadow Place, Fulshear, TX 77423

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

  • /19

    $324,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    Beckham Plan at Sunterra Lakes - Bristol Collection, Brookshire, TX 77423

    This single-story home has everything growing families need with three bedrooms in total and an open concept living area. Two bedrooms share a hall bathroom at the front of the home, while down the hall is the family room, kitchen and dining room with access to the back porch. Tucked into the back corner is the owner’s suite, which has a private bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    4005 Shimmer Sol Dr Unit 38492007, Brookshire, TX 77423
  • /44

    $339,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3020 Sunflower Ln, Brookshire, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,357

    CastleRock Communities Bluestem

    3020 Sunflower Ln, Brookshire, TX 77423
    • /37

      Est $391,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      4514 Starling Haven Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4514 Starling Haven Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Newmark Homes

  • /29

    $620,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 6 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft

    Plan 213 at Jordan Ranch - 65ft. lots, Fulshear, TX 77494

    The 213 plan is a versatile single story home offering a blend of spaciousness and functionality. A spacious foyer leads to the study, that can be used as a designated work space or an oasis to enjoy a good book. Off to the left of the foyer is a secondary bedroom with its own private bath and walk-in closet, making it perfect for guests or multigenerational living. The heart of the home features

    Highland Homes Builder
    29623 Apple Glen Ct Unit 36556530, Fulshear, TX 77494
  • /25

    $409,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    31210 S Eden Manor Loop, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    31210 S Eden Manor Loop, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      4214 Zeke Estates Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4214 Zeke Estates Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

  • /19

    $370,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    Donovan Plan at Jordan Ranch - Bristol Collection, Fulshear, TX 77426

    This single-story home has a comfortable layout that offers endless possibilities. Three bedrooms share a full bathroom at the front of the home. Down the hall is the open concept living area which features a kitchen, dining room and family room with access to a covered patio. Tucked into the back corner of the home is the owner’s suite which includes a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    29618 Apple Glen Ct Unit 36039532, Fulshear, TX 77426
  • /33

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    29918 Reagans Ranch Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Gomez PAK Home Realty

    29918 Reagans Ranch Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      30923 Brightwell Bend, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      30923 Brightwell Bend, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

  • /45

    $318,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft

    3322 Bonnie Heights St, Fulshear, TX 77441

    ESTIMATED COMPLETION DATE JULY 2026. Welcome to the Huntsville floorplan, located in the sought-after Tamarron community. This beautifully designed one-story home offers 1,748 sq.ft. With 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. Step through the foyer to find the spacious guest bedrooms with ample closet space and 1 full guest bathroom. The open-concept kitchen features a large breakfast bar,

    Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    3322 Bonnie Heights St, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /47

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3702 Axyl Run Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    3702 Axyl Run Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      30826 Brightwell Bend, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      30826 Brightwell Bend, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

  • /20

    $399,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft

    Silverthorne Plan at Sunterra Lakes, Brookshire, TX 77423

    The elegant Silverthorne floor plan is for the family that wants it all. Upon entry, you are met with your secluded private study that will make working from home productive. Next, you will come across the entry to your walk-in utility room, along with the entry to your two-car garage. If you desire more room to store items, supplies, or another car, the Silverthorne plan gives you the option of

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    4001 Shimmer Sol Dr Unit 40269674, Brookshire, TX 77423
  • /26

    $394,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3210 Olivia Park Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,333

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    3210 Olivia Park Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /27

      Est $290,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      31002 W Kington Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      31002 W Kington Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

  • /50

    $379,990

    New Construction $64K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft

    32223 Sunbeam Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423

    READY NOW! The Armstrong model is a spacious home with 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a game room, and a 2-car garage. The entryway is roomy and leads to a thoughtfully designed home. Inside, you'll find a beautiful kitchen with a large walk-in pantry and gorgeous cabinets lining the wall. The owner's suite resides on its side of the house on the first floor, with a bright bay window that adds extra

    Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    32223 Sunbeam Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423
  • /49

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    30435 Canterbury Fields Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,000

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    30435 Canterbury Fields Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      3826 Wickley Park Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3826 Wickley Park Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

  • /42

    $419,990

    New Construction $87K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft

    32311 Sunbeam Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423

    READY NOW! Imagine walking into your dream 2-story home – the Balcones! This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom, and study home spans 2915 square feet with a layout designed for modern living. As you enter, you're greeted by a grand foyer with high ceilings, setting the stage for what's to come. The home offers a versatile space for you to optimize. The open-concept design seamlessly connects the family room,

    Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    32311 Sunbeam Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423
  • /30

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1410 Hovas Ln, Brookshire, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,203

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Turner Realty Of America, LLC

    1410 Hovas Ln, Brookshire, TX 77423
    • /36

      Est $322,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      3935 Wickley Park Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3935 Wickley Park Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

  • /34

    $475,000

    New Construction $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft

    2714 Peach Valley Rd, Fulshear, TX 77423

    This popular Brentwood floorplan with an upgraded elevation is a must-see! Enjoy your covered back patio - Open concept floorplan with 11ft ceilings, 8ft doors, and ample natural light elevate the home. The beautiful kitchen steals the show with an oversized island with vast storage space, stainless steel appliances, vent hood, 5 gas burners, quartz countertops, and designer backsplash tiles.

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    2714 Peach Valley Rd, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /43

    $488,190 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2914 Wild Berry Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    2914 Wild Berry Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423
    • /41

      Est $342,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      3819 Wickley Park Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3819 Wickley Park Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

  • /2

    $592,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,573 Sq Ft

    3573W Plan at Cross Creek West - 55', Fulshear, TX 77441

    Welcoming entry with 19-foot ceiling extends past home office with French doors and circular staircase. Game room with French doors. Open family room with 19-foot ceiling and a wall of windows that extend to the dining area. Island kitchen with built-in seating space and a corner walk-in pantry. Secluded primary suite with three large windows. Primary bathroom features a double door entry, dual

    Perry Homes Builder
    31510 Bramble Hollow Ct Unit 36463795, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /23

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    31302 Juliana Ridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,667

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    31302 Juliana Ridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      4310 Zeke Estates Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4310 Zeke Estates Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

  • /34

    $340,760

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    3021 Mustang Grove Way, Brookshire, TX 77423

    Love where you live in Bluestem in Brookshire, TX! Now featuring Legend’s NEW Smart Home package and Reserve Series Design Collection! The Highlands floor plan is a charming 1-story home with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a flex space, and a 2-car garage. This home has it all, including privacy blinds, a large kitchen island overlooking the family and dining rooms, and vinyl plank flooring

    Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    3021 Mustang Grove Way, Brookshire, TX 77423

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home