9,654

Properties in ZIP Code 80021

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $545,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      10835 Bear Cub Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10835 Bear Cub Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Winter Bristlecone Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $618,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      11924 Skyview Ln, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      11924 Skyview Ln, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hattie L Suazo Resident Realty North Metro LLC

    • /36

      Est $736,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      13013 Sandstone Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      13013 Sandstone Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Pilarski RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $662,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      8538 W 93rd Ct, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8538 W 93rd Ct, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Digiorgio The DiGiorgio Group

    • /30

      Est $446,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      11260 Uptown Ave, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11260 Uptown Ave, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Surprenant West and Main Homes Inc

    • /28

      Est $640,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      10767 Bear Cub Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10767 Bear Cub Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Gephart Accession Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $549,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      11420 Uptown Ave, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11420 Uptown Ave, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent META Homes Team Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /26

      Est $912,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      10845 Graphite St, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10845 Graphite St, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Armstrong Redhead Luxury Properties

    • /43

      Est $881,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      12901 Big Horn Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12901 Big Horn Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skylar Visnack Compass - Denver

    • /46

      Est $1,085,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      10854 Graphite St, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      10854 Graphite St, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Smyle RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $686,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      12462 Meadowlark Ln, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12462 Meadowlark Ln, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Smyle RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $726,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      12443 Meadowlark Ln, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12443 Meadowlark Ln, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent debra garelick HomeSmart

    • /27

      Est $834,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      12701 Meadowlark Ln, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12701 Meadowlark Ln, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,800
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent EmpowerHome Team Colorado Keller Williams Realty Northern Colorado

    • /25

      Est $495,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      11225 Colony Cir, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11225 Colony Cir, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Watson Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    • /11

      Est $436,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      11248 Uptown Ave, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11248 Uptown Ave, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Dreiling Dreiling Real Estate Co

    • /31

      Est $553,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Sage Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4101 Sage Rd, Cheyenne, WY 82001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hamilton #1 Properties

    • /23

      Est $543,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      8477 Redpoint Way, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8477 Redpoint Way, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,919
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Heine milehimodern - Boulder

    • /25

      Est $745,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      12692 Meadowlark Ln, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12692 Meadowlark Ln, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krissy Woodruff Milehimodern

    • /30

      Est $884,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      12575 Sandstone Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      12575 Sandstone Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Chapleski Compass - Denver

    • /38

      Est $455,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      11429 Colony Row, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      11429 Colony Row, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Castillo Compass - Denver

    • /46

      Est $570,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      8459 Sheps Way, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8459 Sheps Way, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent C. Holly Stickle RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $561,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      8305 Parkland St, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8305 Parkland St, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Atteridg RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $519,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      11428 Uptown Ave, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11428 Uptown Ave, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Gray milehimodern - Boulder

    • /35

      Est $745,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      12838 Sandstone Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12838 Sandstone Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joy Brandt RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $513,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      11424 Uptown Ave, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11424 Uptown Ave, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hochhauser Homestead Real Estate, LLC

    • /37

      Est $595,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      13328 Panorama View Ln, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      13328 Panorama View Ln, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arnold Tedjokusumo Usaj Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,070,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      7980 Barber Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7980 Barber Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,198,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Studzinski RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $1,070,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      10884 Graphite St, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      10884 Graphite St, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,138,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Park Kearney Realty

    • /32

      Est $615,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      13348 Panorama View Ln, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      13348 Panorama View Ln, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $726,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      12652 Meadowlark Ln, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12652 Meadowlark Ln, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Phillips RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $711,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      12908 Sandstone Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12908 Sandstone Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Krutsinger TrailRidge Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      13188 Sandstone Cir, Broomfield, CO 80005

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      13188 Sandstone Cir, Broomfield, CO 80005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $426/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Albert Gollas Gollas and Company Inc

    • /31

      Est $680,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      10061 Flower St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10061 Flower St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Touch Rosegold Residential

    • /30

      Est $675,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      13178 Sandstone Cir, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      13178 Sandstone Cir, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jones RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $809,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      10676 N Montane Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10676 N Montane Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Newton RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $1,321,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      9869 Yarrow Ct, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      9869 Yarrow Ct, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 340% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Keith Alba Keller Williams-Advantage Rlty

    • /28

      Est $515,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      9198 W 104th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9198 W 104th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,600
      • Aug 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mike Malec

    • /34

      Est $545,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      9181 W 104th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9181 W 104th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Voss RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $523,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      9257 Pierce St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9257 Pierce St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Voss RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $467,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      6521 W 95th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6521 W 95th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gullett Kentwood Real Estate Boulder Valley

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home