483

Recently Sold Homes in 80021

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $282,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9501 W 89th Cir Unit 9501, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,073

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Kamin Kamin Companies II

    9501 W 89th Cir Unit 9501, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /48

    $501,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    9233 W 100th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,925

    Last Listing Agent Alison Sirlin Live West Realty

    9233 W 100th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /16

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    457 Interlocken Blvd Unit 103, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,438

    Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    457 Interlocken Blvd Unit 103, Broomfield, CO 80021
  • /2

    $424,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10170 Lee St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,354

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Trotta Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    10170 Lee St, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /37

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    9587 W 89th Cir Unit 9587, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,129

    Last Listing Agent Dymonte Thomas Guide Real Estate

    9587 W 89th Cir Unit 9587, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /39

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11267 Central Ct, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,095

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Dolan RE/MAX of Boulder

    11267 Central Ct, Broomfield, CO 80021
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9038 Allison Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,319

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pomponio West and Main Homes Inc

    9038 Allison Ct, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /36

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    10520 W 101st Place, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,241

    Last Listing Agent Erica Dufford Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    10520 W 101st Place, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5293 Quail Way, Arvada, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Anderson-Stein Milehimodern

    5293 Quail Way, Arvada, CO 80021
  • /16

    $434,990

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    485 Interlocken Blvd Unit 404, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Century Communities Grand Vue at Interlocken - Condo Collection

    485 Interlocken Blvd Unit 404, Broomfield, CO 80021
  • /30

    $805,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    9094 W 103rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,641

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Smith RE/MAX Alliance

    9094 W 103rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /27

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    8361 Parkland St, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,230

    Last Listing Agent Blaze Contreras RealHaus

    8361 Parkland St, Broomfield, CO 80021
  • /2

    $660,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6701 W 98th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,245

    Last Listing Agent Juan Munoz eXp Realty, LLC

    6701 W 98th Place, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /35

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10722 Parfet St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,952

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Starc Coldwell Banker Realty 54

    10722 Parfet St, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /47

    $405,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8352 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,832

    Last Listing Agent Kathy McBane Compass - Denver

    8352 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /32

    $464,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    10780 Moore Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,759

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dovel HomeSmart Realty

    10780 Moore Cir, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /28

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    6637 W 95th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,586

    Last Listing Agent Jim Smith CENTURY 21 Golden Real Estate

    6637 W 95th Place, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /27

    $392,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    487 Interlocken Blvd Unit 102, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,000

    Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    487 Interlocken Blvd Unit 102, Broomfield, CO 80021
  • /50

    $735,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    9436 Cody Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,497

    Last Listing Agent Kirsty J Daviau Thompson Daviau Realty

    9436 Cody Dr, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /22

    $673,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    14269 Currant St, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 534 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Dillon Pointe - Skyview

    14269 Currant St, Broomfield, CO 80021
  • /49

    $1,000,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8102 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,383

    Last Listing Agent Tina Parks eXp Realty, LLC

    8102 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /12

    $424,990

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    485 Interlocken Blvd Unit 207, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,000

485 Interlocken Blvd Unit 207, Broomfield, CO 80021
  • /43

    $715,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    9705 Carr Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,167

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hutchinson eXp Realty, LLC

    9705 Carr Cir, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /50

    $885,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9733 Quay Loop, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,424

    Last Listing Agent Joyce E Hachen Equity Colorado Real Estate

    9733 Quay Loop, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /27

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    10679 Union Way, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,708

    Last Listing Agent Deano Makowsky RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    10679 Union Way, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /30

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    8362 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,348

    Last Listing Agent Guy Nahmiach Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

    8362 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /31

    $665,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    8504 W 94th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,632

    Last Listing Agent Bud Brecht RE/MAX Alliance

    8504 W 94th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /36

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10774 W 107th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,157

    Last Listing Agent Krissy Woodruff Milehimodern

    10774 W 107th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /37

    $583,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8900 Iris Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,637

    Last Listing Agent Seth Walker Dream Solutions Realty, LLC

    8900 Iris Ct, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /49

    $649,999

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10924 W 104th Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,071

    Last Listing Agent Robin Cunningham RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    10924 W 104th Ct, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /20

    $635,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    9700 W 88th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,100

    Last Listing Agent Tallie Luxner eXp Realty, LLC

    9700 W 88th Place, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /31

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    10462 Hoyt St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,332

    Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    10462 Hoyt St, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /49

    $881,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7285 W 94th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,744

    Last Listing Agent Rose P. Wickwire Compass - Denver

    7285 W 94th Place, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /46

    $470,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10632 Owens St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,204

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bowles 8z Real Estate

    10632 Owens St, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /18

    $399,990

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    457 Interlocken Blvd Unit 102, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,918

457 Interlocken Blvd Unit 102, Broomfield, CO 80021
  • /32

    $587,400

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    9939 Garland Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,104

    Last Listing Agent Martin Mata Redfin Corporation

    9939 Garland Dr, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /25

    $389,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    8265 W 90th Place Unit 1506, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,401

    Last Listing Agent Kris Ceretto Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    8265 W 90th Place Unit 1506, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /30

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    9423 Brentwood St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,667

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Schauer Schauer & Associates

    9423 Brentwood St, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /31

    $590,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    10330 Newcombe St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,150

    Last Listing Agent Susie Knezel JPAR Modern Real Estate

    10330 Newcombe St, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /36

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6712 W 95th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,350

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Munoz Redfin Corporation

    6712 W 95th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home