9,653

Properties in ZIP Code 80021

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $505,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      11278 W 103rd Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11278 W 103rd Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dalton Addison RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $776,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      9094 W 103rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9094 W 103rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Smith RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $661,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      11875 W 107th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11875 W 107th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanye Phipps First Water Real Estate, LLC

    • /34

      Est $592,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      10845 N Bear Cub Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10845 N Bear Cub Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Reed Hatch Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $423,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      11211 Colony Cir, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      11211 Colony Cir, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Ball Compass - Denver

    • /40

      Est $542,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      10821 N Montane Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10821 N Montane Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kelly Epique Realty

    • /35

      Est $544,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      8422 W 93rd Ct Unit F2, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8422 W 93rd Ct Unit F2, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Heckenberg Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /26

      Est $483,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      10424 Garland Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10424 Garland Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Uhles Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    • /35

      Est $496,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      9163 W 104th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9163 W 104th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Yoshida Kentwood Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $558,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      6517 W 95th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6517 W 95th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,250
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Merrell LoKation

    • /28

      Est $552,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      6629 W 95th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6629 W 95th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,500
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsea Imanuel Slifer Smith and Frampton Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $466,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      6658 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6658 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,425
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Panck RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $520,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      6622 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6622 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danna Hinz RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $558,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      9234 Pierce St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9234 Pierce St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lee Stults RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $502,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      9336 Pierce St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9336 Pierce St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $464,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      9340 Pierce St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9340 Pierce St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Rebol Navigate Realty

    • /15

      Est $504,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      9348 Pierce St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9348 Pierce St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gurzhiev Fixed Rate Real Estate, LLC

    • /36

      Est $521,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      9400 Pierce St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9400 Pierce St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Holtman Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /26

      Est $567,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      6511 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6511 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Bradley The Bradley Group LLC

    • /38

      Est $565,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      6603 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6603 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $562,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      6619 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6619 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Beck MB Beck & Associates Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $562,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      6643 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6643 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Conley Highland Realty & Management Inc

    • /24

      Est $516,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      6715 W 95th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6715 W 95th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerid Wempen Titan One Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $541,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      9536 Pierce St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9536 Pierce St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BROWN COUCH GROUP RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $396,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      8879 Yukon St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8879 Yukon St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda DiVito Parle Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /36

      Est $384,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      7942 W 90th Ave Unit 101, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7942 W 90th Ave Unit 101, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Roberts MODUS Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $337,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      8104 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8104 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Fritz Brokers Guild Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $372,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      8102 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8102 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cobb Cobb Home Team LLC

    • /29

      Est $355,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      8170 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8170 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,500
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schroeder Colorado First Real Estate Ltd

    • /19

      Est $378,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      8154 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8154 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine McCaslin Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /47

      Est $367,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      8140 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8140 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Tarango Compass - Denver

    • /37

      Est $391,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      8134 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8134 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dalton LaFrance Compass - Denver

    • /35

      Est $408,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      8318 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8318 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Cartaya Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /28

      Est $368,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      8308 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8308 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $404,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      8358 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8358 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicolette Thomas Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    • /28

      Est $403,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      8348 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8348 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Kessler Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    • /44

      Est $389,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      8346 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8346 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shellee Scherr Century 21 Signature Realty, Inc

    • /30

      Est $366,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      8946 Carr St Unit 194, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8946 Carr St Unit 194, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Galindo Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    • /28

      Est $381,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      8392 W 90th Place Unit 1801, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8392 W 90th Place Unit 1801, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MaryBeth Taunton Compass - Denver

    • /24

      Est $361,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      8200 W 90th Place Unit 2104, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8200 W 90th Place Unit 2104, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Johnson You 1st Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home