9,654

Properties in ZIP Code 80021

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $603,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      9511 Vance Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9511 Vance Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda DiVito Parle Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /46

      Est $879,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      9561 Vance Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9561 Vance Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Hilvitz Redesigned Realty

    • /47

      Est $834,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      9445 Reed Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9445 Reed Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Case Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    • /28

      Est $860,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      9464 Teller St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9464 Teller St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Beard Great Way RE Exclusive Properties

    • /28

      Est $512,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      8621 W 88th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8621 W 88th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Kite Trx, Inc

    • /21

      Est $498,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      8815 Dudley Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8815 Dudley Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Kazimier Compass - Denver

    • /50

      Est $567,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      8886 Estes St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8886 Estes St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,500
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Cavallaro Rhino Realty Pros

    • /28

      Est $519,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      8740 W 89th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8740 W 89th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Lores Compass - Denver

    • /34

      Est $635,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      8843 Dudley St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8843 Dudley St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $696,500
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christie Lanyon Compass - Denver

    • /16

      Est $302,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      9083 W 88th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9083 W 88th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Guida Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    • /31

      Est $314,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      9071 W 88th Cir Unit 9071, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9071 W 88th Cir Unit 9071, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Nixon Astra Real Estate Colorado LLC

    • /24

      Est $336,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      9010 W 88th Cir Unit 9010, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9010 W 88th Cir Unit 9010, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /29

      Est $319,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      9190 W 88th Cir Unit 9190, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9190 W 88th Cir Unit 9190, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Lemmons 121 Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $323,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      9184 W 88th Cir Unit 9184, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9184 W 88th Cir Unit 9184, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Kolasa Compass - Denver

    • /21

      Est $310,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      9160 W 88th Cir Unit 9160H, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9160 W 88th Cir Unit 9160H, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Braecklein HomeSmart Realty

    • /11

      Est $305,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      9158 W 88th Cir Unit 9158, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9158 W 88th Cir Unit 9158, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Hawk Lumino Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $345,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      9136 W 88th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9136 W 88th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Cole Coluxe Realty

    • /28

      Est $283,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      9128 W 88th Cir Unit 9128, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9128 W 88th Cir Unit 9128, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Janson Compass - Denver

    • /28

      Est $320,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      8919 Field St Unit 132, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8919 Field St Unit 132, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Grodsky Keller Williams DTC

    • /26

      Est $317,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      8919 Field St Unit 130, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8919 Field St Unit 130, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Johnston Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    • /31

      Est $317,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      8915 Field St Unit 120, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8915 Field St Unit 120, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Capra Compass - Denver

    • /20

      Est $327,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      8915 Field St Unit 114, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8915 Field St Unit 114, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jai Singh HomeSmart Realty

    • /38

      Est $315,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      8915 Field St Unit 113, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8915 Field St Unit 113, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Walt Colorado Home Merchant

    • /28

      Est $319,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      8911 Field St Unit 104, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8911 Field St Unit 104, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Capra Compass - Denver

    • /21

      Est $333,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      8909 Field St Unit 102, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8909 Field St Unit 102, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jayde Herrera LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $309,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      8909 Field St Unit 96, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8909 Field St Unit 96, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Subry RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $321,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      8905 Field St Unit 94, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8905 Field St Unit 94, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Pavalko eXp Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $320,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      8901 Field St Unit 86, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8901 Field St Unit 86, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Talaric Blue Pebble Homes

    • /27

      Est $316,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      8901 Field St Unit 76, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8901 Field St Unit 76, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brianalyn Ugalde Ed Prather Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $309,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      8945 Field St Unit 74, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8945 Field St Unit 74, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Sobczak Adobe Homes Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $338,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      8937 Field St Unit 55, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8937 Field St Unit 55, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyleen Hinkley West and Main Homes Inc

    • /28

      Est $293,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      8933 Field St Unit 43, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8933 Field St Unit 43, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Miller HomeSmart

    • /30

      Est $317,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      8975 Field St Unit 40, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8975 Field St Unit 40, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Brandon Brandon Realty

    • /22

      Est $294,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      8979 Field St Unit 25, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8979 Field St Unit 25, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Porter Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /45

      Est $317,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      8979 Field St Unit 21, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8979 Field St Unit 21, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Solomon Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    • /22

      Est $309,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      8995 Field St Unit 17, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8995 Field St Unit 17, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Gonzalez RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $297,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      8995 Field St Unit 15, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8995 Field St Unit 15, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent EMPOWERHOME Team Keller Williams DTC

    • /29

      Est $331,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      8995 Field St Unit 14, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8995 Field St Unit 14, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lora Quirk Your Castle Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $299,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      8995 Field St Unit 12, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8995 Field St Unit 12, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Manion Trans Western Realty

    • /21

      Est $311,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      8999 Field St Unit 6, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8999 Field St Unit 6, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Arbuckle RE/MAX

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home