9,654

Properties in ZIP Code 80021

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $603,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      9290 W 90th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9290 W 90th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Beck MB Beck & Associates Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $672,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      9293 W 90th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9293 W 90th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mckinze Casey LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    • /16

      Est $603,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      9270 W 90th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9270 W 90th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Paine Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    • /43

      Est $650,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      9321 W 90th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9321 W 90th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bret Weinstein Guide Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $651,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      9055 Holland St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9055 Holland St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Trujillo RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $661,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      9121 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9121 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Brokers Guild Homes

    • /30

      Est $614,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      9245 W 91st Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9245 W 91st Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Manning RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $663,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      9095 Holland St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9095 Holland St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Huber Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    • /30

      Est $650,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      9274 W 92nd Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9274 W 92nd Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Thoeming RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $573,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      9190 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9190 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Shedaker HK Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $584,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      9228 Holland Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9228 Holland Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Doughty Marketplace Homes

    • /37

      Est $478,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      9251 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9251 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Landin Action Properties Inc

    • /29

      Est $476,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      9211 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9211 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Piper Leitz Corcoran Perry & Co.

    • /23

      Est $541,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      9250 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9250 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Gray Start Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $570,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      9331 W 93rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9331 W 93rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Couch RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $523,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      9471 W 93rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9471 W 93rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ondine Peterson Resident Realty South Metro

    • /33

      Est $572,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      9120 W 94th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9120 W 94th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,500
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Kessler Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    • /24

      Est $596,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      9491 Garrison Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9491 Garrison Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denice Niethammer The Resource Group LLC

    • /26

      Est $597,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      9053 W 95th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9053 W 95th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Davis Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    • /40

      Est $519,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      9590 Flower St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9590 Flower St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eriqueca Sanders 303 Realty Group Inc

    • /31

      Est $554,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      9552 Field Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9552 Field Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bauer eXp Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $487,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      9585 Flower St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9585 Flower St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Bray 8Z Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $476,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      9547 Garrison Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9547 Garrison Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Callaway Callaway Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /13

      Est $543,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      9080 W 96th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9080 W 96th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Manzitto HomeSmart Realty

    • /41

      Est $572,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      9180 W 96th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9180 W 96th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Bushaw Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /41

      Est $638,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      9135 W 96th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9135 W 96th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,565
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Seehusen Compass - Denver

    • /46

      Est $528,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      9025 W 96th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9025 W 96th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Bushaw Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /30

      Est $696,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      8429 W 95th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8429 W 95th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wisdom Real Estate Wisdom Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $725,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      8459 W 95th Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8459 W 95th Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Garcia Realty One Group Five Star

    • /40

      Est $746,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      9424 Cody Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9424 Cody Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Healey Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    • /31

      Est $740,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      9412 Cody Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9412 Cody Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Sondrup NeXstep Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $724,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      9472 Cody Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9472 Cody Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Nottage US Realty Pros LLC

    • /38

      Est $699,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      9456 Cody Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9456 Cody Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Subry Group RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $728,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      8481 W 95th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8481 W 95th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Hart Coldwell Banker Realty 54

    • /40

      Est $722,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      8663 W 95th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8663 W 95th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Antonio LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $568,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      9282 Garrison Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9282 Garrison Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Mattox Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices RE of the Rockies

    • /24

      Est $540,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      9266 Garrison Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9266 Garrison Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Magali Fredrick HomeSmart

    • /34

      Est $567,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      9250 Cody Ln, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9250 Cody Ln, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Kraemer RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $565,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      9245 Dover Way, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9245 Dover Way, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Moscato HomeSmart

    • /30

      Est $568,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      9212 Everett St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9212 Everett St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Aceto New Vision Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home