9,654

Properties in ZIP Code 80021

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $656,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      9713 Quay Loop, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9713 Quay Loop, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,375
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Harris Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    • /43

      Est $716,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      9773 Quay Loop, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9773 Quay Loop, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Shea Milehimodern

    • /47

      Est $728,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      7255 W 97th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7255 W 97th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abell To Sell Compass - Denver

    • /21

      Est $653,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      7385 W 97th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7385 W 97th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Shin Shin Real Estate and Investments, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $649,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      9689 Teller Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9689 Teller Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,625
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Cotlar Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    • /34

      Est $674,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      9648 Teller Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9648 Teller Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Glaze Kentwood Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $911,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      9852 Zephyr Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9852 Zephyr Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lovely Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    • /49

      Est $939,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      9783 Zephyr Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9783 Zephyr Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hoover Resident Realty South Metro

    • /40

      Est $738,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      6241 W 98th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6241 W 98th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Colbert Key Team Real Estate Corp.

    • /38

      Est $857,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      6296 W 98th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6296 W 98th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Shepherd HomeSmart Realty

    • /38

      Est $756,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      6719 W 97th Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6719 W 97th Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Metz eXp Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $754,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      9739 Otis Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9739 Otis Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Levine RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $654,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      9818 Otis Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9818 Otis Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael-Anne Goodart LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Est $762,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      9756 Newland Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9756 Newland Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Deleeuw Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    • /44

      Est $645,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      9723 Kendall Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9723 Kendall Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Chouinard RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $704,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      6469 W 96th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6469 W 96th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Johnson RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $697,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      6539 W 96th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6539 W 96th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Kurobane Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    • /32

      Est $673,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      6423 W 96th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6423 W 96th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,500
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonas Markel Orchard Brokerage LLC

    • /34

      Est $655,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      6493 W 96th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6493 W 96th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kresge Avenue Realty & Mortgage

    • /27

      Est $690,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      6507 W 96th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6507 W 96th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Reich RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $655,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      6612 W 96th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6612 W 96th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Piyush (Pete) Ashra Vibrant Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $608,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      9639 Kendall Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9639 Kendall Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Wistreich Littleton Real Estate Company

    • /43

      Est $883,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      6493 W 98th Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6493 W 98th Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Barker Barker Real Estate Company

    • /45

      Est $859,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      6460 W 98th Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6460 W 98th Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Fortune eXp Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $718,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      9724 Kendall Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9724 Kendall Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellen Harmon Home Savings Realty

    • /32

      Est $918,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      10579 Balsam St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10579 Balsam St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $942,500
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debby Ludvik RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,110,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      7921 W 104th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7921 W 104th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Zahrbock Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /32

      Est $866,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      7922 W 104th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7922 W 104th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley King Sparrow Gait Realty LLC

    • /5

      Est $368,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      7984 W 108th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      7984 W 108th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul DeSalvo Firehouse Realty

    • /27

      Est $804,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      7892 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7892 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent META Homes Team Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /29

      Est $859,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      7824 W 109th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7824 W 109th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Craig Dreiling Real Estate Co

    • /12

      Est $878,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      10933 Zephyr St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10933 Zephyr St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cybyske Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    • /40

      Est $835,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      11100 Yarrow St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11100 Yarrow St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,900
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Diele HomeSmart Realty

    • /34

      Est $526,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      10464 Garland Ln, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10464 Garland Ln, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Vitale LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Est $493,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      10458 Garland Ln, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10458 Garland Ln, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Cassieri North Metro Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $496,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      10423 Garland Ln, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10423 Garland Ln, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Uhles Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    • /34

      Est $462,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      9139 W 104th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9139 W 104th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Heckenberg Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /39

      Est $498,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      9199 W 104th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9199 W 104th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fox Fox Property Management

    • /23

      Est $493,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      9193 W 104th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9193 W 104th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Larsen Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

    • /33

      Est $488,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      9233 W 107th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9233 W 107th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Oliver-Watkins Stars and Stripes Homes Inc

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home