10,375

Homes in ZIP Code 80021

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $651,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      9055 Holland St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9055 Holland St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Trujillo RE/MAX

  • /22

    $790,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12316 Sandstone Ct, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,853

    Last Listing Agent Sue Armstrong Redhead Luxury Properties

    12316 Sandstone Ct, Broomfield, CO 80021
    • /40

      Est $661,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      9121 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9121 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Brokers Guild Homes

  • /35

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8972 W 89th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,701

    Last Listing Agent Katie Kessler Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    8972 W 89th Place, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /30

      Est $614,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      9245 W 91st Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9245 W 91st Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Manning RE/MAX

  • /34

    $311,500

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8995 Field St Unit 11, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,972

    Last Listing Agent META Homes Team Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    8995 Field St Unit 11, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /41

      Est $663,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      9095 Holland St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9095 Holland St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Huber Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /39

    $975,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    9863 Zephyr Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,324

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lovely Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    9863 Zephyr Dr, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /30

      Est $650,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      9274 W 92nd Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9274 W 92nd Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Thoeming RE/MAX

  • /3

    $436,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    9495 Webster Way, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,553

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fisher eXp Realty - Loveland

    9495 Webster Way, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /50

      Est $573,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      9190 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9190 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Shedaker HK Real Estate

  • /27

    $657,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    12960 Bobcat Ct, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,505

    Last Listing Agent Sue Armstrong Redhead Luxury Properties

    12960 Bobcat Ct, Broomfield, CO 80021
    • /16

      Est $584,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      9228 Holland Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9228 Holland Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Doughty Marketplace Homes

  • /43

    $625,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    9510 Flower St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,847

    Last Listing Agent Najheria Moore You 1st Realty

    9510 Flower St, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /37

      Est $478,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      9251 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9251 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Landin Action Properties Inc

  • /14

    $484,999

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    485 Interlocken Blvd Unit 106, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    485 Interlocken Blvd Unit 106, Broomfield, CO 80021
    • /29

      Est $476,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      9211 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9211 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Piper Leitz Corcoran Perry & Co.

  • /29

    $369,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8391 W 90th Place Unit 101, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,839

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ruh eXp Realty, LLC

    8391 W 90th Place Unit 101, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /23

      Est $541,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      9250 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9250 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Gray Start Real Estate

  • /39

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    11916 Peakview Ln, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,047

    Last Listing Agent Alison Kaufman Coldwell Banker Realty 18

    11916 Peakview Ln, Broomfield, CO 80021
    • /36

      Est $570,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      9331 W 93rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9331 W 93rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Couch RE/MAX

  • /23

    $401,500

    Sold May 29, 2025

    9077 W 88th Cir Unit 9077, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,102

    Last Listing Agent Zaynab Sepahi ZBell, LLC

    9077 W 88th Cir Unit 9077, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /26

      Est $523,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      9471 W 93rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9471 W 93rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ondine Peterson Resident Realty South Metro

  • /48

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9235 W 91st Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,583

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Tutor House2Home LLC

    9235 W 91st Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /33

      Est $572,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      9120 W 94th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9120 W 94th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,500
      • Dec 02, 2024

• /29

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    11551 W 103rd Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,226

    Last Listing Agent Melanye Phipps First Water Real Estate, LLC

    11551 W 103rd Dr, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /24

      Est $596,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      9491 Garrison Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9491 Garrison Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denice Niethammer The Resource Group LLC

  • /36

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9620 W 104th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,025

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Goldammer RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

    9620 W 104th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /26

      Est $597,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      9053 W 95th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9053 W 95th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Davis Coldwell Banker Realty 56

  • /50

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    10316 Quail St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,090

    Last Listing Agent Art Recek Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    10316 Quail St, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /40

      Est $519,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      9590 Flower St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9590 Flower St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eriqueca Sanders 303 Realty Group Inc

  • /24

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    9354 Field Ln, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,307

    Last Listing Agent Daria Drago Right Choice Realty LLC

    9354 Field Ln, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /31

      Est $554,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      9552 Field Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9552 Field Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bauer eXp Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $669,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    14245 Currant St, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 369 Days On Market

    14245 Currant St, Broomfield, CO 80021
    • /27

      Est $487,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      9585 Flower St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9585 Flower St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Bray 8Z Real Estate

  • /29

    $560,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    9065 Estes St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,457

    Last Listing Agent Erin Carlson Your Castle Realty LLC

    9065 Estes St, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /31

      Est $476,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      9547 Garrison Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9547 Garrison Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Callaway Callaway Group Real Estate, LLC

  • /18

    $599,990

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    457 Interlocken Blvd Unit 101, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,081

457 Interlocken Blvd Unit 101, Broomfield, CO 80021
    • /13

      Est $543,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      9080 W 96th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9080 W 96th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Manzitto HomeSmart Realty

  • /39

    $1,085,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    9910 Ammons Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,135,332

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Lofton RE/MAX Momentum

    9910 Ammons Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home