10,375

Homes in ZIP Code 80021

Section Image Section Image
    • /41

      Est $572,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      9180 W 96th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9180 W 96th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Bushaw Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /39

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    10587 W 107th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,081

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Farley eXp Realty, LLC

    10587 W 107th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /41

      Est $638,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      9135 W 96th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9135 W 96th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,565
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Seehusen Compass - Denver

  • /29

    $479,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    10620 W 106th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,436

    Last Listing Agent Mirsad Telalbasic Miro and Co

    10620 W 106th Place, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /46

      Est $528,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      9025 W 96th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9025 W 96th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Bushaw Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /43

    $797,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6794 W 98th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,749

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Lovato Home Choice Realty

    6794 W 98th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /30

      Est $696,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      8429 W 95th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8429 W 95th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wisdom Real Estate Wisdom Real Estate

  • /33

    $685,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    10092 Flower St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,671

    Last Listing Agent Stock Jonekos Kentwood Real Estate Cherry Creek

    10092 Flower St, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /47

      Est $725,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      8459 W 95th Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8459 W 95th Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Garcia Realty One Group Five Star

  • /36

    $1,099,950

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    12431 Red Fox Way, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,785

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Geiger Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    12431 Red Fox Way, Broomfield, CO 80021
    • /40

      Est $746,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      9424 Cody Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9424 Cody Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Healey Keller Williams Preferred Realty

  • /43

    $885,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6565 W 99th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,390

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Munoz Redfin Corporation

    6565 W 99th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /31

      Est $740,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      9412 Cody Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9412 Cody Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Sondrup NeXstep Real Estate Group

  • /28

    $605,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8943 Cody Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,726

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Schmitz Compass - Denver

    8943 Cody Ct, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /38

      Est $724,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      9472 Cody Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9472 Cody Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Nottage US Realty Pros LLC

  • /39

    $531,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7749 W 90th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,306

    Last Listing Agent James Hund eXp Realty, LLC

    7749 W 90th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /38

      Est $699,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      9456 Cody Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9456 Cody Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Subry Group RE/MAX

  • /14

    $434,990

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    485 Interlocken Blvd Unit 402, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Century Communities Grand Vue at Interlocken - Condo Collection

    485 Interlocken Blvd Unit 402, Broomfield, CO 80021
    • /28

      Est $728,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      8481 W 95th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8481 W 95th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Hart Coldwell Banker Realty 54

  • /14

    $214,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9680 Brentwood Way Unit 203, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,247

    Last Listing Agent Richard Payne Jr Property Partners

    9680 Brentwood Way Unit 203, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /40

      Est $722,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      8663 W 95th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8663 W 95th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Antonio LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /29

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    11221 W 107th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,396

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Preston Keller Williams DTC

    11221 W 107th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /29

      Est $568,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      9282 Garrison Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9282 Garrison Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Mattox Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices RE of the Rockies

  • /41

    $574,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10450 Iris Way, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,797

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Kirby Compass - Denver

    10450 Iris Way, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /24

      Est $540,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      9266 Garrison Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9266 Garrison Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Magali Fredrick HomeSmart

  • /43

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    9324 Field Ln, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,134

    Last Listing Agent Christina Kern eXp Realty, LLC

    9324 Field Ln, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /34

      Est $567,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      9250 Cody Ln, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9250 Cody Ln, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Kraemer RE/MAX

  • /50

    $585,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    9805 Iris St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,394

    Last Listing Agent Zana Leiferman Real Realty Colorado

    9805 Iris St, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /39

      Est $565,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      9245 Dover Way, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9245 Dover Way, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Moscato HomeSmart

  • /41

    $286,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9438 W 89th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,767

    Last Listing Agent Marla Cody Resident Realty

    9438 W 89th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /30

      Est $568,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      9212 Everett St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9212 Everett St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Aceto New Vision Realty

  • /50

    $950,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    12750 W Big Horn Cir, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,353

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    12750 W Big Horn Cir, Broomfield, CO 80021
    • /34

      Est $528,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      9222 Everett St, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9222 Everett St, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Spaulding HomeSmart

  • /41

    $311,711

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9040 W 88th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,506

    Last Listing Agent Susan Schell MB Schell Real Estate Group

    9040 W 88th Cir, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /36

      Est $505,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      9042 W 92nd Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9042 W 92nd Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Fekade West and Main Homes Inc

  • /31

    $635,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9699 Teller Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,561

    Last Listing Agent The Knoll Team West and Main Homes Inc

    9699 Teller Ct, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /26

      Est $606,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      9152 W 92nd Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9152 W 92nd Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Laydon LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /50

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9315 Field Ln, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,667

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Kornblum Compass - Denver

    9315 Field Ln, Westminster, CO 80021
    • /40

      Est $578,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      9304 Field Ln, Westminster, CO 80021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9304 Field Ln, Westminster, CO 80021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barry Remington WK Real Estate

  • /22

    $401,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8076 W 90th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,714

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Peterson Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    8076 W 90th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home