472

Recently Sold Homes in 80023

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $756,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5124 River Rock Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,024

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bauer eXp Realty, LLC

    5124 River Rock Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /20

    $357,250

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3577 Molly Cir Unit 3577, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,307

    Last Listing Agent Brian Margolis eXp Realty, LLC

    3577 Molly Cir Unit 3577, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /49

    $874,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    14675 Golden Eagle Run, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,816

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Subry RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    14675 Golden Eagle Run, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /50

    $1,550,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    16486 Sneffels Ct, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,526,134

    Last Listing Agent Andy Potarf Redfin Corporation

    16486 Sneffels Ct, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /49

    $1,667,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    14888 Kalamath Ct, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,658,982

    Last Listing Agent Jim Smith CENTURY 21 Golden Real Estate

    14888 Kalamath Ct, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /45

    $790,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4680 Belford Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,513

    Last Listing Agent Sue Imperiale Compass - Denver

    4680 Belford Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /45

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4787 Raven Run, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,140

    Last Listing Agent Allison Cassieri North Metro Realty LLC

    4787 Raven Run, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /26

    $616,147

    Sold May 29, 2025

    16551 Peak St, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,545

    Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    16551 Peak St, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /42

    $920,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    16534 Elbert Ct, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,454

    Last Listing Agent Sage Swink Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC – Erie

    16534 Elbert Ct, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /21

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    13900 Lake Song Ln Unit 3, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,158

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Brown Kimberly Brown

    13900 Lake Song Ln Unit 3, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /47

    $556,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    723 176th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,678

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Casinelli Usaj Realty

    723 176th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /50

    $910,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    13645 Osage Ct, Westminster, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,799

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Courtney Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    13645 Osage Ct, Westminster, CO 80023
  • /44

    $1,395,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    13755 Troon Ct, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,220

    Last Listing Agent Dave Elmblad Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    13755 Troon Ct, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /34

    $885,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    14092 Roaring Fork Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,753

    Last Listing Agent Emily Perrotto Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    14092 Roaring Fork Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /30

    $549,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4926 Pasadena Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,689

    Last Listing Agent Sharon James Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    4926 Pasadena Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /26

    $494,990

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1718 Peak Loop, Westminster, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,027

    Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    1718 Peak Loop, Westminster, CO 80023
  • /31

    $655,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    15932 Torreys Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,428

    Last Listing Agent Ron Marrocco Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    15932 Torreys Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /50

    $1,075,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    16759 Prospect Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,167

    Last Listing Agent Adam Micheli Compass - Boulder

    16759 Prospect Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /50

    $720,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    17765 Faraday St, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,470

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Lockhart RE/MAX Professionals

    17765 Faraday St, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /36

    $419,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    14300 Waterside Ln Unit I2, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,830

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Saul milehimodern - Boulder

    14300 Waterside Ln Unit I2, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /40

    $1,075,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15965 Wetterhorn Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,728

15965 Wetterhorn Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /29

    $1,125,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    14043 Pinehurst Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,685

    Last Listing Agent Susan Smyle RE/MAX Professionals

    14043 Pinehurst Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /49

    $1,643,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    3422 W 155th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 394 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,755,836

    Last Listing Agent Richard Anderson HomeSmart

    3422 W 155th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /32

    $780,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    13668 Plaster Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,731

    Last Listing Agent Joan Pallone MB Pallone & Associates

    13668 Plaster Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /48

    $599,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1775 W 166th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,468

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Owens Colorado Mountain Home RE

    1775 W 166th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /28

    $483,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1747 Peak Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,437

    Dream Finders Homes Parkside West at Baseline

    1747 Peak Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /24

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1341 W 152nd Ave Unit 1, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $416,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 417 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claire Gilmore MB KELL & COMPANY

    1341 W 152nd Ave Unit 1, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /40

    $975,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    16075 Quandary Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,929

    Last Listing Agent Susan Smyle RE/MAX Professionals

    16075 Quandary Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /40

    $884,250

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4687 Longs Ct, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,751

    Last Listing Agent Deano Makowsky RE/MAX Northwest

    4687 Longs Ct, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /50

    $899,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    16599 Peak Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,001

    Last Listing Agent Seth Williamson WK Real Estate

    16599 Peak Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /47

    $880,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2901 Madison Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,357

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Arbuckle RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    2901 Madison Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /50

    $2,027,231

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    14560 Navajo Ct, Westminster, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $793/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,029,000

    Last Listing Agent Amanda DiVito Parle Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    14560 Navajo Ct, Westminster, CO 80023
  • /49

    $1,885,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    16371 Jones Mountain Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,889,855

    Last Listing Agent Steven Calley Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    16371 Jones Mountain Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /37

    $665,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    14214 Waterside Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,284

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Smith RE/MAX Alliance-Boulder

    14214 Waterside Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /25

    $518,901

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1569 Alcott Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,500

    Dream Finders Homes Parkside West at Baseline

    1569 Alcott Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /40

    $775,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    17103 Inca St, Westminster, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,602

    Last Listing Agent Georgine Heagle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

    17103 Inca St, Westminster, CO 80023
  • /50

    $985,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4716 Castle Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,216

    Last Listing Agent Sam Biller RE/MAX Professionals

    4716 Castle Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /24

    $514,990

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    16637 Promenade St, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,988

    Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    16637 Promenade St, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /2

    $555,456

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1612 W 166th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,668

    Last Listing Agent Seth Williamson WK Real Estate

    1612 W 166th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /32

    $495,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    13803 Legend Way Unit 104, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,595

13803 Legend Way Unit 104, Broomfield, CO 80023

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home