474

Recently Sold Homes in 80023

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $1,925,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    14712 Kalamath Ct, Westminster, CO 80023

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,874,068

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Monaco Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    14712 Kalamath Ct, Westminster, CO 80023
  • /32

    $555,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2277 W 166th Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janel Fisher LPT Realty

    2277 W 166th Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /29

    $775,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    15855 Wild Horse Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,823

    Last Listing Agent Susan Smyle RE/MAX Professionals

    15855 Wild Horse Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /26

    $859,950

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    14232 Piney River Rd, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,489

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Kaylor Kaylor & Company Inc

    14232 Piney River Rd, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /21

    $680,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    17729 Faraday St, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,758

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Scott Atlas Real Estate Group

    17729 Faraday St, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /23

    $616,961

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1632 Park Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,667

    Dream Finders Homes Parkside West at Baseline

    1632 Park Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /50

    $1,639,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3414 W 149th Ct, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,661,670

    Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    3414 W 149th Ct, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /29

    $762,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    506 176th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,149

    Last Listing Agent Delores Cordova The Block Inc

    506 176th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /43

    $532,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    13676 Rock Point Unit 101, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,531

    Last Listing Agent Laura Shaffer RE/MAX Elevate

    13676 Rock Point Unit 101, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /28

    $865,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4160 W 136th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,680

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Westland Mavi Unlimited Inc

    4160 W 136th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /28

    $584,990

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2370 W 167th Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,092

    Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    2370 W 167th Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /35

    $699,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    16387 Aliante Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,333

    Last Listing Agent Mary Cimato 8z Real Estate

    16387 Aliante Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /50

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    13648 Plaster Point Unit 102, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,286

    Last Listing Agent Lorri DeLaney Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    13648 Plaster Point Unit 102, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /22

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3545 Molly Cir Unit 3545, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,040

    Last Listing Agent Dave Elmblad Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    3545 Molly Cir Unit 3545, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /37

    $735,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    500 176th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,434

    Last Listing Agent Lora Martinez West and Main Homes Inc

    500 176th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /44

    $859,900

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4520 Maroon Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,467

    Last Listing Agent Martin Mata Redfin Corporation

    4520 Maroon Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /50

    $649,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    16605 Peak St, Westminster, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,183

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Owens Colorado Mountain Home RE

    16605 Peak St, Westminster, CO 80023
  • /29

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5107 Pasadena Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,109

    Last Listing Agent Toni Klein Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC - Brighton

    5107 Pasadena Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /39

    $1,299,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    15637 Deer Mountain Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,736

    Last Listing Agent Susan Smyle RE/MAX Professionals

    15637 Deer Mountain Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /37

    $673,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1220 W 170th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,489

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    1220 W 170th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /2

    $606,789

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1573 Alcott Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Parkside West at Baseline

    1573 Alcott Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /39

    $750,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    16496 Chesapeake Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,178

    Last Listing Agent John Farley Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    16496 Chesapeake Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /50

    $1,405,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    16227 Pikes Peak Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,387,896

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Meldrum MODUS Real Estate

    16227 Pikes Peak Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /25

    $544,234

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1626 Park Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,279

    Dream Finders Homes Parkside West at Baseline

    1626 Park Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /30

    $800,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    16391 La Plata Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,062

    Last Listing Agent Ron Marrocco Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    16391 La Plata Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /50

    $1,412,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    13973 Pinehurst Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,406,887

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Subry RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    13973 Pinehurst Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /40

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    14100 Doral Ct, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,228

14100 Doral Ct, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /50

    $1,345,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3860 Broadlands Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,360,543

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Silva Compass - Denver

    3860 Broadlands Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /32

    $1,005,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    13896 Muirfield Ct, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,454

    Last Listing Agent Ryleigh Gorman The Agency - Denver

    13896 Muirfield Ct, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /2

    $538,989

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1606 Park Place, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,667

    Dream Finders Homes Parkside West at Baseline

    1606 Park Place, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /50

    $795,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    13731 Stone Cir Unit 102, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,290

    Last Listing Agent Mara Brown LPT Realty

    13731 Stone Cir Unit 102, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /20

    $870,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    16041 Aspen Lodge Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,075

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Bowles Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    16041 Aspen Lodge Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /23

    $589,990

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    16578 Peak St, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,974

    Dream Finders Homes Parkside West at Baseline

    16578 Peak St, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /28

    $472,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1759 Peak Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,689

    Dream Finders Homes Parkside West at Baseline

    1759 Peak Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /41

    $1,295,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    16615 Ellingwood Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,302,739

    Last Listing Agent Susan Smyle RE/MAX Professionals

    16615 Ellingwood Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /50

    $925,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4636 Belford Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,041

    Last Listing Agent Karen Levine RE/MAX Alliance

    4636 Belford Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /49

    $987,500

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5033 Silver Feather Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,297

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rieter Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    5033 Silver Feather Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /41

    $928,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3767 Jenny Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,725

    Last Listing Agent Marty Mamigonian JPAR Modern Real Estate

    3767 Jenny Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /28

    $539,990

    Sold May 23, 2025

    16555 Peak Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,163

    Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    16555 Peak Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /39

    $1,310,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1485 Eversole Dr, Westminster, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,534,962

    Last Listing Agent Sara Feaster RE/MAX Nexus

    1485 Eversole Dr, Westminster, CO 80023

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home