472

Recently Sold Homes in 80023

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3427 W 154th Place, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,433,402

    Last Listing Agent Senneca Peters Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    3427 W 154th Place, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /31

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    15797 Fishers Peak Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,342

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Buch Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    15797 Fishers Peak Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /47

    $925,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3290 Discovery Ct, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,501

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Hayes Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    3290 Discovery Ct, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /45

    $1,190,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    14890 Mariposa Ct, Westminster, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,291,874

    Last Listing Agent Christy Hepp eXp Realty, LLC

    14890 Mariposa Ct, Westminster, CO 80023
  • /15

    $4,300,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2635 Spruce Meadows Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,204,090

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Peterson Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    2635 Spruce Meadows Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /33

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    16637 Shoshone St, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,047

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ryan Orchard Brokerage LLC

    16637 Shoshone St, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /40

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    17614 Cherokee St, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,029

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Landers RE/MAX Nexus

    17614 Cherokee St, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /35

    $865,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    16268 Mount Silverheels Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,888

    Last Listing Agent John Grandt Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    16268 Mount Silverheels Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /2

    $532,990

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1618 Park Place, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,000

    Dream Finders Homes Parkside West at Baseline

    1618 Park Place, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /23

    $667,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4561 Hope Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,452

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Bowles Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    4561 Hope Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /50

    $1,222,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3434 W 154th Place, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,712

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Klein HomeSmart

    3434 W 154th Place, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14440 N Mariposa St Unit 10, Westminster, CO 80023

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $1,380,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 802 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Kelley MB Provident Real Estate

    14440 N Mariposa St Unit 10, Westminster, CO 80023
  • /40

    $1,010,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    14246 Piney River Rd, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,674

    Last Listing Agent Marcela Solari Keller Williams-Preferred Rlty

    14246 Piney River Rd, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /50

    $1,340,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4220 Kestrel Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,316,770

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Subry RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    4220 Kestrel Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /50

    $1,298,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    16383 Ute Peak Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,295,422

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Iannone Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    16383 Ute Peak Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /38

    $522,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    17730 Cherokee St, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,674

    Last Listing Agent Tara Sisneros Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    17730 Cherokee St, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /49

    $1,080,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    14866 Falcon Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,713 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,503

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Jury Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC - Brighton

    14866 Falcon Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /43

    $685,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    16075 Meeker Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,065

    Last Listing Agent Svein Groem Open Real Estate

    16075 Meeker Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /24

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    14245 Craftsman Way Unit 14245, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LaDawn Sperling Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    14245 Craftsman Way Unit 14245, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /34

    $875,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2305 Prospect Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,744

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Carter KM Luxury Homes

    2305 Prospect Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /50

    $975,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    16661 Miners Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,187

    Last Listing Agent Helen Caya Redfin Corporation

    16661 Miners Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /36

    $960,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3453 Pacific Peak Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,636

    Last Listing Agent John Grandt Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    3453 Pacific Peak Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /40

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    13713 Raritan Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,144

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Dini RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    13713 Raritan Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /42

    $760,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    16500 Crosby Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,307

    Last Listing Agent Erin Larkin RE/MAX Alliance

    16500 Crosby Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /31

    $460,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2108 Alcott Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaly Batson Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    2108 Alcott Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /34

    $730,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4932 Democrat Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,683

    Last Listing Agent Ron Marrocco Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    4932 Democrat Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /41

    $559,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    731 176th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,653

    Last Listing Agent Dave Abel RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    731 176th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /47

    $557,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    16688 Tejon St, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,467

    Last Listing Agent Reggie English Rex Homes LLC

    16688 Tejon St, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /40

    $3,134,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2600 High Prairie Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,111,359

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McIntosh LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    2600 High Prairie Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /48

    $630,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3751 W 136th Ave Unit 1, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,383

    Last Listing Agent Team Lassen MB Team Lassen

    3751 W 136th Ave Unit 1, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /45

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3751 W 136th Ave Unit 1, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,383

    Last Listing Agent Gennesse Ruiz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC - Brighton

    3751 W 136th Ave Unit 1, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /45

    $541,150

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    14000 Winding River Ct Unit T3, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,319

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Smith RE/MAX Alliance

    14000 Winding River Ct Unit T3, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /49

    $870,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2605 Gray Wolf Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,296

    Last Listing Agent Madison Kissel Compass - Denver

    2605 Gray Wolf Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /25

    $556,283

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1614 Park Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,000

    Dream Finders Homes Parkside West at Baseline

    1614 Park Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /25

    $421,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    14300 Waterside Ln Unit U2, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,440

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Michel RE/MAX Momentum

    14300 Waterside Ln Unit U2, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /25

    $515,729

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1563 Alcott Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,500

    Dream Finders Homes Parkside West at Baseline

    1563 Alcott Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /50

    $790,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2488 Lake Vista Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,120

    Last Listing Agent Christina Surprenant West and Main Homes Inc

    2488 Lake Vista Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /36

    $875,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    17632 Datura St, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,294

    Last Listing Agent David Rasmussen eXp Realty, LLC

    17632 Datura St, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /46

    $1,499,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3716 Yale Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,492,242

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Crow RE/MAX Professionals

    3716 Yale Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /46

    $582,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4784 Raven Run, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,478

    Last Listing Agent Allison Cassieri North Metro Realty LLC

    4784 Raven Run, Broomfield, CO 80023

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home