474

Recently Sold Homes in 80023

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $517,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    13722 Legend Way Unit 101, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,661

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Dini RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    13722 Legend Way Unit 101, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /46

    $895,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    16659 Antero St, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,667

    Last Listing Agent Sharyn Breslin RE/MAX Alliance-Wadsworth

    16659 Antero St, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /42

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14314 Wright Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,056

    Last Listing Agent Alonso Prado eXp Realty LLC

    14314 Wright Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /40

    $665,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4540 Elizabeth Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,340

    Last Listing Agent Dan Thomas 8z Real Estate

    4540 Elizabeth Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    14300 Waterside Ln Unit J4, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,231

    Last Listing Agent James Atzenbeck II Resident Realty South Metro

    14300 Waterside Ln Unit J4, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /46

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    14652 Kalamath Ct, Westminster, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,803

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Subry RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    14652 Kalamath Ct, Westminster, CO 80023
  • /42

    $890,100

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    14197 Whitney Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,297

    Last Listing Agent Bob Serotta Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    14197 Whitney Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /2

    $1,175,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3128 Traver Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,960

    Last Listing Agent Jaron Tate RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    3128 Traver Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /22

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    17692 Olive St, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,894

    Last Listing Agent Tara Boston RE/MAX Nexus

    17692 Olive St, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /28

    $504,990

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    16621 Promenade St, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,032

    Dream Finders Homes Parkside West at Baseline

    16621 Promenade St, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /48

    $695,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    17028 Osage St, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,195

    Last Listing Agent Susan Muenzner Keller Williams Action Realty LLC

    17028 Osage St, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    14300 Waterside Ln Unit 5, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fox Fox Property Management

    14300 Waterside Ln Unit 5, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /48

    $801,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    13895 Sandtrap Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,385

    Last Listing Agent Thuy Beinert Stars and Stripes Homes Inc

    13895 Sandtrap Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /50

    $925,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    16686 Rinker Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,152

    Last Listing Agent Christy Hepp eXp Realty, LLC

    16686 Rinker Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /49

    $825,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4824 Flash Ct, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,073

    Last Listing Agent Julie Maxwell 8z Real Estate

    4824 Flash Ct, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /40

    $750,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    16496 Chesapeake Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,178

    Last Listing Agent John Farley Compass - Boulder

    16496 Chesapeake Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /9

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    13739 Legend Trail Unit 102, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,643

    Last Listing Agent Emily Perrotto Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    13739 Legend Trail Unit 102, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /50

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    14025 Blue River Trail, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,894

    Last Listing Agent Erica Hageman RE/MAX Momentum

    14025 Blue River Trail, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /2

    $808,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    13699 Pecos Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,650

    Last Listing Agent Jian Fang Netue Properties

    13699 Pecos Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /49

    $1,150,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4648 Belford Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,157,414

    Last Listing Agent Laurell Richey Epique Realty

    4648 Belford Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /33

    $1,083,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    14180 Whitney Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,953

    Last Listing Agent Jon Sisenwein Compass - Boulder

    14180 Whitney Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /32

    $848,500

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4961 Aspen Creek Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,097

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Truman Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    4961 Aspen Creek Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /30

    $845,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    14447 Inca Ct, Westminster, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,947

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Keough Keough Realty

    14447 Inca Ct, Westminster, CO 80023
  • /50

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    16549 Prospect Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,110,280

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Leblanc Kiss Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    16549 Prospect Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /50

    $1,200,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3815 Broadmoor Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,326

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Cooper LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    3815 Broadmoor Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /41

    $1,675,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    15739 Columbus Mountain Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,648,357

    Last Listing Agent Susan Smyle RE/MAX Professionals

    15739 Columbus Mountain Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /25

    $499,990

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1609 Alcott Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,363

    Dream Finders Homes Parkside West at Baseline

    1609 Alcott Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /28

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    13496 Alcott Way, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,749

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Bode NAV Real Estate

    13496 Alcott Way, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /4

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3155 Blue Sky Cir Unit 102, Erie, CO 80516

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Otis Zeal Real Estate

    3155 Blue Sky Cir Unit 102, Erie, CO 80516
  • /15

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3155 Blue Sky Cir Unit 16-103, Erie, CO 80516

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,764

    Last Listing Agent Jian Fang Netue Properties

    3155 Blue Sky Cir Unit 16-103, Erie, CO 80516
  • /33

    $573,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2251 W 135th Place, Denver, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,175

    Last Listing Agent Dane Christiansen Uncharted Homes LLC

    2251 W 135th Place, Denver, CO 80234
  • /16

    $395,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    13580 Eliot Ct, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,116

    Last Listing Agent Dave Janis Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    13580 Eliot Ct, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /28

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    13543 Hazel Place, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,684

    Last Listing Agent Greg Whisler Go Real Estate Company

    13543 Hazel Place, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /31

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3155 Blue Sky Cir Unit 104, Erie, CO 80516

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Wilson

    3155 Blue Sky Cir Unit 104, Erie, CO 80516

Showing Results 441 - 474, Page 12 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home