1,170

Recently Sold Broomfield County CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $519,390 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1606 W 166th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,841

    Last Listing Agent Seth Williamson WK Real Estate

    1606 W 166th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /2

    $552,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2340 Rim Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,996

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Gonacha Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, REALTORS

    2340 Rim Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /35

    $545,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3465 W 125th Point, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,732

    Last Listing Agent LeighAnn Macias 8z Real Estate

    3465 W 125th Point, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /50

    $555,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    16569 W Vallejo Place, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,097

    Last Listing Agent Albert Gollas Gollas and Company Inc

    16569 W Vallejo Place, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /37

    $904,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3062 Grizzly Peak Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,004

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Chambless RE/MAX Alliance

    3062 Grizzly Peak Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /3

    $667,900 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    14241 Currant St, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Dillon Pointe - Skyview

    14241 Currant St, Broomfield, CO 80021
  • /33

    $736,600 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    17120 Lipan Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,047

    Last Listing Agent Marc Jandro RE/MAX Momentum

    17120 Lipan Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /36

    $405,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    975 E 7th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,760

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Buchheit Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    975 E 7th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /28

    $521,380 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    12634 Grove St, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,386

    Last Listing Agent Tesa Padilla Resident Realty

    12634 Grove St, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /50

    $834,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3481 Vestal Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,983

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gantt Farmhouse Realty

    3481 Vestal Loop, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /37

    $665,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10786 Bear Cub Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,362

    Last Listing Agent Alison Maltese LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    10786 Bear Cub Dr, Broomfield, CO 80021
  • /40

    $371,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    3540 Boulder Cir Unit 101, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,004

    Last Listing Agent Mary Oskay Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    3540 Boulder Cir Unit 101, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /43

    $810,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4841 Sunshine Place, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,294

    Last Listing Agent Ron Marrocco Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    4841 Sunshine Place, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /39

    $901,512 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5632 W 142nd Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,000

    DRB Homes Dillon Pointe - Journey

    5632 W 142nd Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /50

    $1,020,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    13378 King Lake Trail, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,496

    Last Listing Agent Mark Despain

    13378 King Lake Trail, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /41

    $563,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    13719 Legend Trail Unit 102, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,657

    Last Listing Agent Lorri DeLaney Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    13719 Legend Trail Unit 102, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /28

    $665,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2770 Canossa Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,163

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ermold RE/MAX Alliance-Lsvl

    2770 Canossa Dr, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /43

    $700,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    13380 Red Deer Trail, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,717

    Last Listing Agent Daphne Queen 8z Real Estate

    13380 Red Deer Trail, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /41

    $710,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    513 176th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,253

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Doell Landmark Residential Brokerage

    513 176th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /33

    $130,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2885 E Midway Blvd Unit 401, Denver, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Belger JPAR Modern Real Estate

    2885 E Midway Blvd Unit 401, Denver, CO 80234
  • /42

    $642,500 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3974 Cambridge Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,669

    Last Listing Agent Ray Munoz Redfin Corporation

    3974 Cambridge Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /50

    $3,600,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2466 Spruce Meadows Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,591,464

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Hayes Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    2466 Spruce Meadows Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /40

    $775,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    14214 Lakeview Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,009

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Vendegnia RE/MAX Northwest

    14214 Lakeview Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /38

    $782,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    16550 Antero Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,502

    Last Listing Agent Susan Smyle RE/MAX Professionals

    16550 Antero Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /18

    $434,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    487 Interlocken Blvd Unit 407, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,000

    Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    487 Interlocken Blvd Unit 407, Broomfield, CO 80021
  • /2

    $660,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4644 Winona Place, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,844

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Witte Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    4644 Winona Place, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /37

    $1,099,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    16399 Somerset Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $562/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,059,434

    Last Listing Agent Susan Smyle RE/MAX Professionals

    16399 Somerset Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /29

    $591,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5049 Spyglass Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,606

    Last Listing Agent Susan Smyle RE/MAX Professionals

    5049 Spyglass Dr, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /30

    $585,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12646 Osceola St, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,697

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Roberts HomeSmart

    12646 Osceola St, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /16

    $439,990 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    485 Interlocken Blvd Unit 301, Broomfield, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

485 Interlocken Blvd Unit 301, Broomfield, CO 80021
  • /49

    $1,330,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4424 Fairway Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,602

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Beauprez Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    4424 Fairway Ln, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /37

    $628,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    14332 Craftsman Way, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,744

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Buttrell Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    14332 Craftsman Way, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /30

    $495,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3815 Red Deer Trail Unit F, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,635

    Last Listing Agent Joy Castillo Compass - Denver

    3815 Red Deer Trail Unit F, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /15

    $418,500 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    12856 King St, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,127

    Last Listing Agent Matt Studzinski RE/MAX Alliance

    12856 King St, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /37

    $885,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    14223 Piney River Rd, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,274

    Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    14223 Piney River Rd, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /39

    $536,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    392 Fir Ln, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,891

    Last Listing Agent Denver Hall Madison & Company Properties

    392 Fir Ln, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /25

    $450,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    14300 Waterside Ln Unit 4, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Crowden Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

    14300 Waterside Ln Unit 4, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /32

    $1,000,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5621 W 141st Ln, Broomfield, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 417 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,667

    DRB Homes Dillon Pointe - Journey

    5621 W 141st Ln, Broomfield, CO 80020
  • /35

    $515,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4887 Raven Run, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,511

    Last Listing Agent Team Lassen MB Team Lassen

    4887 Raven Run, Broomfield, CO 80023
  • /36

    $650,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4505 Lexi Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,916

    Last Listing Agent Tim Walker Five Four Real Estate, LLC

    4505 Lexi Cir, Broomfield, CO 80023

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home