$365,000
513 Louisiana Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,672 Sq Ft
- Built 1970
Last Sold Summary
- $218/SF
- 17 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $373,480
Last Listing Agent Jessica Nooney Weichert Realtors-Medford
513 Louisiana Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015