299

Recently Sold Homes in 08015

Section Image
  • /30

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    156 Morris St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,000

    Last Listing Agent Johaira Exposito Weichert Realtors - Edison

    156 Morris St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /26

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    305 Piute Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,101

    Last Listing Agent Lizzie Biddle Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    305 Piute Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /33

    $354,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    12 Akwaala Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,298

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bianchi Realty One Group Emerge

    12 Akwaala Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /15

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    168 Garden Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,964

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Christian Schneider Real Estate Agency

    168 Garden Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /42

    $349,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    12 Heather St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,762

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Pugliese Crown Realty Inc

    12 Heather St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /27

    $362,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    207 Blackfoot Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,331

    Last Listing Agent Anamaria Delvalle Elite Team Realty LLC

    207 Blackfoot Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /6

    $85,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    51 Bishop St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,503

    Last Listing Agent Angela Candelario Moon Dog Management LLC

    51 Bishop St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /20

    $303,888

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2 Coosa Trail, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,295

    Last Listing Agent DENISE RODRIGUEZ RE/MAX Executive Realty-Pemberton

    2 Coosa Trail, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015
  • /28

    $128,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3543 Weymouth Rd, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Erikson BHHS Zack Shore REALTORS

    3543 Weymouth Rd, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015
  • /33

    $397,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3 Kent St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,212

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Ferrara Schneider Real Estate Agency

    3 Kent St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /30

    $317,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    224 Cherokee Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,960

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hullings RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    224 Cherokee Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • 14 Mockingbird Ln, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14 Mockingbird Ln, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,634

    Last Listing Agent Piotr Sudal EXP REALTY, LLC

    14 Mockingbird Ln, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /51

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    66 Dakota Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,306

    Last Listing Agent Choi Durante EXP Realty, LLC

    66 Dakota Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /36

    $102,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10 Tara Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Glancy RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    10 Tara Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /11

    $80,650

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3432 New Moon St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Mahone Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    3432 New Moon St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /35

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    314 Mohawk Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,412

314 Mohawk Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /24

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    311 Sumach St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,433

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Armstrong Keller Williams Realty Preferred Properties

    311 Sumach St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /80

    $319,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    24 Delaware Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,543

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Garguilo Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    24 Delaware Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /25

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2158 Hanover Blvd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,242

    Last Listing Agent Cristin Holloway EXP Realty, LLC

    2158 Hanover Blvd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /11

    $185,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    11 Gentian St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,506

    Last Listing Agent Elisa M. Fabi Schneider Real Estate Agency

    11 Gentian St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    0 Ridge Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • Land
    • 7.03 Acres
    • $10,669 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb Your Town Realty

    0 Ridge Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /3

    $53,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    163 Garden Ave, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $294,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Mashburn EXIT Realty Defined

    163 Garden Ave, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015
  • /26

    $308,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1502 S Lakeshore Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,999

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lentz Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    1502 S Lakeshore Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /14

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    215 Coville Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,594

    Last Listing Agent Austin Cennimo Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    215 Coville Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /33

    $265,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    14 Rancocas Ln, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,490

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Pugliese Crown Realty Inc

    14 Rancocas Ln, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /24

    $455,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    328 Dogwood St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,299

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schneider Schneider Real Estate Agency

    328 Dogwood St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /39

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    310 Montana Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,422

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nooney Weichert Realtors-Medford

    310 Montana Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /33

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1714 Red Feather Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,576

    Last Listing Agent Mollie-Ann Boonstra Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    1714 Red Feather Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /3

    $100,000

    Sold May 10, 2026

    68 Briar St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,548

    Last Listing Agent David Strauss Action USA Jay Robert Realtors

    68 Briar St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /42

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    608 Katherine Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,421

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Groff First Advantage Realty II LLC

    608 Katherine Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /21

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    54 Tecumseh Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,624

    Last Listing Agent Aarti Walia Keller Williams Cornerstone Realty

    54 Tecumseh Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /28

    $380,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    225 Maple Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,150

    Last Listing Agent Kimm Rapp Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    225 Maple Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /45

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    206 Iriquois Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,702

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    206 Iriquois Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /25

    $439,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    13 Maricopa Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,357

    Last Listing Agent Chris Larcome HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Newtown

    13 Maricopa Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /26

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    106 Tecumseh Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,281

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Reid Weichert Realtors -Toms River

    106 Tecumseh Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /27

    $257,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    176 City Line Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,050

    Last Listing Agent Donna DeSisto Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    176 City Line Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /25

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    800 Hickory Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,782

    Last Listing Agent Jim Harrop EXP Realty, LLC

    800 Hickory Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /23

    $359,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    526 Virginia Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,586

    Last Listing Agent Anamaria Delvalle Elite Team Realty LLC

    526 Virginia Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
  • /45

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2 Kiowa Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,867

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Marlin ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    2 Kiowa Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home