7,041

Properties in ZIP Code 08015

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $388,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 New York Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1003 New York Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nooney Weichert Corporate

    • /28

      Est $378,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Wisconsin Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      503 Wisconsin Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deedra Richardson Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /48

      Est $364,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 New Jersey Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      103 New Jersey Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Norton Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    • /23

      Est $409,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Dakota Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      60 Dakota Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Flesch Smires & Associates

    • /30

      Est $380,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Escambia Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3 Escambia Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DIANA GROVER Re/Max At Home

    • /24

      Est $282,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Mohawk Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      311 Mohawk Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grace Talarico Coldwell Banker Realty Spring Lake

    • /33

      Est $264,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Rancocas Ln, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14 Rancocas Ln, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Pugliese Crown Realty Inc

    • /23

      Est $317,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hawthorne St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      45 Hawthorne St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pepe Re/Max At Home

    • /34

      Est $401,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 S Lakeshore Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      410 S Lakeshore Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Paetzold RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $321,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Coreopsis St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Coreopsis St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Garey Weichert Corporate

    • /20

      Est $450,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Canna St, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      164 Canna St, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schneider Schneider Real Estate Agency

    • /43

      Est $425,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Brewster St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      136 Brewster St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hullings RE/MAX

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Juliustown Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • Studio
      • Built 1960
      20 Juliustown Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sid Benstead BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /49

      Est $445,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Split Rock Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      142 Split Rock Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Regan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $296,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Berkeley Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      513 Berkeley Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Volkan Andic Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $181,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 S Lakeshore Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      112 S Lakeshore Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,111% Above List Price
      • 1,813 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Ratico RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3425 New Moon St, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3425 New Moon St, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randi Dickman Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Finch St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      23 Finch St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Pugliese Crown Realty Inc

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Tara Dr, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      18 Tara Dr, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randi Dickman Fathom Realty NJ

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3489 Detroiter St, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      3489 Detroiter St, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randi Dickman Fathom Realty NJ

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Tensaw Dr, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      75 Tensaw Dr, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Urso Crown Realty Inc

    • /15

      Est $349,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Chippewa Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      216 Chippewa Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Meadowview Ln, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      22 Meadowview Ln, Pemberton Township, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandannette Hauer Weichert Corporate

    • /29

      Est $419,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Raymond St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      151 Raymond St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lizzie Biddle Weichert Corporate

    • /31

      Est $382,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Spruce Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      220 Spruce Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    • /20

      Est $361,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Spruce Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      207 Spruce Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Holland RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $388,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Locust Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      201 Locust Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Twardy BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /29

      Est $363,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Railroad St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9 Railroad St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Scavone RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $375,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Railroad St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      21 Railroad St, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Melody Amer Real Broker, LLC

    • /37

      Est $348,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Scammell Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      23 Scammell Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Ferrara Schneider Real Estate Agency

    • /14

      Est $321,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Scammell Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      29 Scammell Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Pensiero Prime Realty Partners

    • /29

      Est $343,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Marie Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      602 Marie Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Mastoris Keller Williams Shore Properties

    • /52

      Est $366,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Coville Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      232 Coville Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /21

      Est $292,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Arlene Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      606 Arlene Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hamberg RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $377,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Concord Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      612 Concord Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Hedges Re/Max At Home

    • /26

      Est $336,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Coville Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      200 Coville Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lizzie Biddle Weichert Corporate

    • /44

      Est $336,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Concord Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      603 Concord Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

• /22

      Est $360,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Coville Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      126 Coville Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Visco Apple Realty and Investment LLC

    • /30

      Est $410,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Harding Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      616 Harding Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Val Nunnenkamp Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    • /21

      Est $332,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Katherine Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      606 Katherine Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Christian Schneider Real Estate Agency

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home