7,041

Properties in ZIP Code 08015

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $382,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Katherine Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      602 Katherine Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,237
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Santoro Keyvest, LLC

    • /13

      Est $306,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Coville Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      235 Coville Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Perez-Cruz Collini Real Estate LLC

    • /25

      Est $277,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Coville Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      205 Coville Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,200
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Rohner Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /31

      Est $373,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Coville Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      109 Coville Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schneider Schneider Real Estate Agency

    • /14

      Est $241,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      718 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Louis Flacche Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    • /25

      Est $327,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Kelsonville Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12 Kelsonville Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Hedges Re/Max At Home

    • /9

      Est $588,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • Studio
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      756 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

• /13

      Est $268,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      735 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jan 18, 2024

• /31

      Est $400,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      683 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Booker Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    • /31

      Est $415,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      665 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      665 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Kravitz BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /20

      Est $284,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      623 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

• /13

      Est $309,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ridge Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6 Ridge Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

• /23

      Est $376,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      415 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Black Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $312,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      512 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Welsch Weichert Realtors-Forked River

    • /33

      Est $406,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Ginsburg Ln, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11 Ginsburg Ln, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David E Bibi Keller Williams Shore Properties

    • /64

      Est $622,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Columbus Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      183 Columbus Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Jenkins Schneider Real Estate Agency

    • /29

      Est $300,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      395 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,825
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Miccoli EXP Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $237,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      407 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

• /45

      Est $468,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Ridge Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33 Ridge Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Grayson Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      360 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /31

      Est $398,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      388 Lakehurst Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Gomez Moverite Real Estate, LLC

    • /15

      Est $298,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Ridgeview Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      521 Ridgeview Ave, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $232,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Newcomb Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      21 Newcomb Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Deans Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /28

      Est $255,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Crescent Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20 Crescent Dr, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,100
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Allen Tesla Realty Group LLC

    • /35

      Est $379,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Florida Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      413 Florida Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

• /21

      Est $323,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 California Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      412 California Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /31

      Est $443,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 California Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      419 California Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Schlueter RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $389,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 California Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      407 California Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deedra Richardson Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /26

      Est $409,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Colorado Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      426 Colorado Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nooney Weichert Corporate

    • /29

      Est $450,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Montana Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      419 Montana Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lizzie Biddle Weichert Corporate

    • /53

      Est $513,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Montana Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      317 Montana Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shenna Hines Redfin

    • /23

      Est $485,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Montana Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      305 Montana Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pepe Re/Max At Home

    • /51

      Est $474,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Montana Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      306 Montana Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LuAnn Novak C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /46

      Est $531,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Colorado Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      423 Colorado Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Werner Mezzina Agency

    • /19

      Est $399,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Colorado Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      407 Colorado Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Asay Crossroads Realty Inc-Berkeley

    • /36

      Est $485,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Colorado Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      319 Colorado Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Wuertz BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /31

      Est $366,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Louisiana Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      402 Louisiana Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Versaggi EXP Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $370,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 New Jersey Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      607 New Jersey Rd, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Ferrara Schneider Real Estate Agency

    • /19

      Est $333,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Louisiana Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      303 Louisiana Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Casterioto Weichert Corporate

    • /30

      Est $393,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Kentucky Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      214 Kentucky Trail, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,214
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nooney Weichert Corporate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home