834

Recently Sold Homes in 46112

Section Image Section Image
  • /61

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1306 Flat Wood Ct, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,138

    Last Listing Agent Darla Spina F.C. Tucker Company

    1306 Flat Wood Ct, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /13

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6829 Donnelly Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,728

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell Sold It Realty Group

    6829 Donnelly Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /2

    $268,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2 Nash Ct, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,412

    Last Listing Agent Lee Smith @properties

    2 Nash Ct, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /35

    $164,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4389 Allen Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,462

    Last Listing Agent Susan Morris Trueblood Real Estate

    4389 Allen Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /32

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1450 Auburn Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,193

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Patterson CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    1450 Auburn Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /39

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    834 Bristle Lake Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,220

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Monn Key Realty Indiana

    834 Bristle Lake Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /50

    $749,990

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4912 Henna Ln, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Auburn Ridge - Prestige Series

    4912 Henna Ln, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3085 N County Road 950 E, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,262

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Reffeitt Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    3085 N County Road 950 E, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /17

    $360,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    729 Stonehenge Way, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,754

    Last Listing Agent Kim Nash Carpenter, REALTORS®

    729 Stonehenge Way, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /34

    $377,900

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    35 Valley View, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,636

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hall Carpenter, REALTORS®

    35 Valley View, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /8

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6292 Chelsea St, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Forest Hill

    6292 Chelsea St, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /25

    $299,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    609 Nelson Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,770

    Last Listing Agent Jason Alsup eXp Realty, LLC

    609 Nelson Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /25

    $419,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8576 Jeff Cir, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,090

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Shopp Berkshire Hathaway Home

    8576 Jeff Cir, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /48

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8855 Banner Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,443

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hazel F.C. Tucker Company

    8855 Banner Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /2

    $458,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8436 Paxton Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,480

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    8436 Paxton Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /2

    $843,675

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4909 Cinnabar Trail, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

4909 Cinnabar Trail, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /45

    $490,447

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7132 Sterling Way, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,425

    Olthof Homes Fairview West - Single Family Homes

    7132 Sterling Way, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /2

    $499,990

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5012 Bergamot Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,160

    M/I Homes Auburn Ridge - Legacy Series

    5012 Bergamot Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /53

    $324,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7657 Sagamore Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Forest Hill

    7657 Sagamore Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /35

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5207 Green Hills Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,520

    Last Listing Agent Tony Janko Janko Realty Group

    5207 Green Hills Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /48

    $333,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    714 Thornburg Pkwy, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,671

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Brooks Mark Dietel Realty, LLC

    714 Thornburg Pkwy, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /35

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7239 Barrett Dr, Brown Township, IN 46112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kleinke Pulte Realty of Indiana, LLC

    7239 Barrett Dr, Brown Township, IN 46112
  • /33

    $260,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1261 Silver Ridge Ln, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,669

    Last Listing Agent Doug Russell Carpenter, REALTORS®

    1261 Silver Ridge Ln, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /43

    $414,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1603 Quinn Creek Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,648

    Last Listing Agent Jason Alsup eXp Realty, LLC

    1603 Quinn Creek Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /41

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    139 Dover Blvd N Unit 25/31, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,541

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ridenour Ridenour Real Estate Services,

    139 Dover Blvd N Unit 25/31, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /12

    $207,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    423 W Janet Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,051

    Last Listing Agent Claire-Anne Aikman The Point in Real Estate LLC

    423 W Janet Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /46

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1844 Creekside Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,125

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Yazel CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    1844 Creekside Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7860 Eaker Ct, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,069

    Last Listing Agent Lonnie Hassler Dropped Members

    7860 Eaker Ct, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /47

    $575,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9311 Shady Bend, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,478

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Pfahler Weichert REALTORS® Cooper Group Indy

    9311 Shady Bend, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /51

    $370,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    57 Carriage Lake Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,657

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Preston eXp Realty, LLC

    57 Carriage Lake Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /39

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2621 Cottage Ct, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,119

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Minkis Sherry Minkis

    2621 Cottage Ct, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /73

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5 Roselawn Ave, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,266

    Last Listing Agent Lezley Wass Capstone Realty Group, Inc

    5 Roselawn Ave, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /33

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    8425 Wicklow Way, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,981

    Last Listing Agent Mike Scott Scott Estates

    8425 Wicklow Way, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /2

    $845,064

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 422 Days On Market

Unlisted Address
  • /35

    $246,700

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1329 Brownswood Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,238

    Last Listing Agent Julie Comella F.C. Tucker Company

    1329 Brownswood Dr, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /40

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    6905 Black Willow Ln, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,337

    Last Listing Agent Levone Clark American Dream Team Real Estate

    6905 Black Willow Ln, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /46

    $469,990

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5052 Carmine St, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Auburn Ridge - Legacy Series

    5052 Carmine St, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /29

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    218 Franklin St, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,056

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hamby eXp Realty, LLC

    218 Franklin St, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /33

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6429 Walnut Way, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,033

    Last Listing Agent Holly Koonce @properties

    6429 Walnut Way, Brownsburg, IN 46112
  • /35

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    470 Tracy Ln, Brownsburg, IN 46112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,998

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Remaley Highgarden Real Estate

    470 Tracy Ln, Brownsburg, IN 46112

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home