1,109

Recently Sold Bruceville, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    221 Lazy Acres Dr, Woodway, TX 76712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,160

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Bird Keller Williams Realty, Waco

    221 Lazy Acres Dr, Woodway, TX 76712
  • /7

    $35,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1016 Preston St, Waco, TX 76704

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $35/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,000

    Last Listing Agent Noemie Lilombaz eXp Realty LLC

    1016 Preston St, Waco, TX 76704
  • /19

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3620 Maple Ave, Waco, TX 76707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,252

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Corley Towne Adams, Realtors

    3620 Maple Ave, Waco, TX 76707
  • /11

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3812 Leland Ave, Waco, TX 76708

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,329

    Last Listing Agent Stevie Sheffield Bentwood Realty

    3812 Leland Ave, Waco, TX 76708
  • /34

    $874,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    330 Austin Ave Unit 302, Waco, TX 76701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $555/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,691

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Gustafson AG Real Estate & Associates

    330 Austin Ave Unit 302, Waco, TX 76701
  • /9

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3609 N 23rd St, Waco, TX 76708

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,483

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Richardson All City

    3609 N 23rd St, Waco, TX 76708
  • /42

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    5506 Lake Highlands Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,257

    Last Listing Agent Sue Milam Reed Kelly, Realtors

    5506 Lake Highlands Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /40

    $399,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2605 Mount Carmel Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,711

    Last Listing Agent Joel Burns Burns Real Estate Services

    2605 Mount Carmel Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /29

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    409 Wooded Crest Dr, Woodway, TX 76712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,050

    Last Listing Agent Adrianna Walker Camille Johnson

    409 Wooded Crest Dr, Woodway, TX 76712
  • /24

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2416 N 49th St, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,647

    Last Listing Agent Kesleigh Castle Bentwood Realty

    2416 N 49th St, Waco, TX 76710
  • /40

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4208 N 22nd St, Waco, TX 76708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,635

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Dick eXp Realty, LLC Waco

    4208 N 22nd St, Waco, TX 76708
  • /3

    $94,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    205 Merrifield Dr, Woodway, TX 76712

    • Land
    • 14,853 Sq Ft
    • $278,299 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,500

205 Merrifield Dr, Woodway, TX 76712
  • /18

    $148,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1310 Park Ave, Waco, TX 76706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,466

    Last Listing Agent Heather Vander Woude The Vander Woude Group

    1310 Park Ave, Waco, TX 76706
  • /32

    $433,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7916 Old McGregor Rd, Woodway, TX 76712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,499

    Last Listing Agent Kyla Dieterich Kelly, Realtors

    7916 Old McGregor Rd, Woodway, TX 76712
  • /35

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5407 Valley View Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,288

    Last Listing Agent Frances Pool Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    5407 Valley View Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /24

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    417 Turner St, Waco, TX 76704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,648

    Last Listing Agent Linda McDonald Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    417 Turner St, Waco, TX 76704
  • /30

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    3004 Live Oak Ave, Waco, TX 76708

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,175

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Groves The McLeod Company

    3004 Live Oak Ave, Waco, TX 76708
  • /25

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    600 Wooded Crest Dr, Woodway, TX 76712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,717

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Childress AG Real Estate & Associates

    600 Wooded Crest Dr, Woodway, TX 76712
  • /39

    $620,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3408 Stewart Cir, Waco, TX 76708

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,926

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Siegmund Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3408 Stewart Cir, Waco, TX 76708
  • /36

    $640,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    133 Creek Ridge, Waco, TX 76708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,777

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Hall UCRE Heart of Texas Land & Home

    133 Creek Ridge, Waco, TX 76708
  • /36

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2714 & 2716 Morrow Ave, Waco, TX 76707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,667

    Last Listing Agent Diane Ard Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2714 & 2716 Morrow Ave, Waco, TX 76707
  • /25

    $267,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6224 Summit Ridge Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,081

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Eastland Weichert, Realtors - The Eastland Group

    6224 Summit Ridge Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /17

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5000 Inwood Dr, Waco, TX 76711

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,809

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Caswell Keller Williams Realty, Waco

    5000 Inwood Dr, Waco, TX 76711
  • /40

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    400 Broughton Dr, Woodway, TX 76712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,001

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Warren Magnolia Realty

    400 Broughton Dr, Woodway, TX 76712
  • /20

    $159,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    701 Rusk St, Waco, TX 76704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,446

    Last Listing Agent Robert Pfenninger Bridge Realty

    701 Rusk St, Waco, TX 76704
  • /25

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2805 Lyle Ave, Waco, TX 76708

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,456

    Last Listing Agent John Mattson A-Plus Realty

    2805 Lyle Ave, Waco, TX 76708
  • /34

    $289,990 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    309 Branch Rd, Woodway, TX 76712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,303

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Youmans Kelly, Realtors

    309 Branch Rd, Woodway, TX 76712
  • /39

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2333 Hermanson Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,903

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Dunlap Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2333 Hermanson Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /15

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    721 Austin Ave, Waco, TX 76701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,734

    Last Listing Agent Robin Harris Robin Harris, Broker

    721 Austin Ave, Waco, TX 76701
  • /40

    $424,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1109 Knotty Oaks Dr, Woodway, TX 76712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,722

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Ortiz eXp Realty, LLC Waco

    1109 Knotty Oaks Dr, Woodway, TX 76712
  • 1700 Proctor Ave, Waco, TX 76708

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1700 Proctor Ave, Waco, TX 76708

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,414

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Regian EG Realty

    1700 Proctor Ave, Waco, TX 76708
  • /36

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1404 Fort Collins Dr, Woodway, TX 76712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,639

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Johnson Camille Johnson

    1404 Fort Collins Dr, Woodway, TX 76712
  • /35

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    800 Wooded Crest Dr, Woodway, TX 76712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,527

    Last Listing Agent Camille Johnson Camille Johnson

    800 Wooded Crest Dr, Woodway, TX 76712
  • /30

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2917 Braemar Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,888

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Dasch EG Realty

    2917 Braemar Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /28

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4924 Cobbs Dr Unit 5C, Waco, TX 76710

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,466

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Bennett Keller Williams Realty, Waco

    4924 Cobbs Dr Unit 5C, Waco, TX 76710
  • /36

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1300 Mesa Verde Dr, Waco, TX 76712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,712

    Last Listing Agent Juana Gallegos Texas Premier Realty

    1300 Mesa Verde Dr, Waco, TX 76712
  • /9

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5737 Hawthorne Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,983

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Gough Magnolia Realty

    5737 Hawthorne Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /24

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2208 Charboneau Dr, Waco, TX 76710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,794

    Last Listing Agent Mario Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2208 Charboneau Dr, Waco, TX 76710
  • /14

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3625 Colcord Ave, Waco, TX 76707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,005

3625 Colcord Ave, Waco, TX 76707
  • /15

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1308 Park Ave, Waco, TX 76706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,224

1308 Park Ave, Waco, TX 76706

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home