7,786

Properties in ZIP Code 21716

Section Image
    • /76

      Est $736,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Hope Farm Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1302 Hope Farm Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ratchford Samson Properties

    • /24

      Est $928,776 Not Listed For Sale

      656 Central Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      656 Central Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,999
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $591,937 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Canal Town St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      716 Canal Town St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,033
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $655,329 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Pinkerton St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1413 Pinkerton St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,990
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

    • /49

      Est $487,285 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Berlin Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1423 Berlin Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,900
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rose Bartz Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /47

      Est $280,529 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Walnut St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      301 Walnut St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margo Miller Charis Realty Group

    • /58

      Est $636,056 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Long Farm Cir, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1129 Long Farm Cir, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esther Caulton Potomac View Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $617,458 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Canal Town St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      722 Canal Town St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,100
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $488,712 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 Crampton Place, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1323 Crampton Place, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $468,490

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Pinkerton St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1407 Pinkerton St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $670,290

      Last Listing Agent Kamal Parakh Samson Properties

    • /39

      Est $828,946 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Kaplon Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      820 Kaplon Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hulsman Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /41

      Est $392,953 Not Listed For Sale

      411 E E St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2022
      411 E E St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hubert Brown Real Estate Teams, LLC

    • /45

      Est $688,928 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Canal Town St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      601 Canal Town St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cooper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $779,974 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Karn Place, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      507 Karn Place, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,389
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $812,104 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Karn Place, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      509 Karn Place, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,879
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $754,021 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Roundhouse Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      803 Roundhouse Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,779
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $743,656 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Roundhouse Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      809 Roundhouse Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /58

      Est $696,671 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Roundhouse Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      905 Roundhouse Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esther Caulton Potomac View Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $404,120 Not Listed For Sale

      602 5th Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2022
      602 5th Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hubert Brown Real Estate Teams, LLC

    • /7

      Est $510,925 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Crampton Place, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1315 Crampton Place, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,990
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

    • /18

      Est $485,924 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Crampton Place, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1313 Crampton Place, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,390
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

    • /13

      Est $639,728 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Monocacy Crossing Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2021
      1300 Monocacy Crossing Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $486,537
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /6

      Est $629,997 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Canal Town St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      610 Canal Town St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,015
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $478,866 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      727 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    • /59

      Est $466,549 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      715 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kris Alcorn RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $700,575 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Volunteer Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1217 Volunteer Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    • /13

      Est $829,845 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Kaplon Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      819 Kaplon Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $688,748
      • Nov 17, 2021

• /32

      Est $496,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Crampton St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1523 Crampton St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,990
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Kowalewski KOVO Realty

    • /7

      Est $496,874 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Monocacy Crossing Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1324 Monocacy Crossing Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,490
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

    • /13

      Est $764,703 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Roundhouse Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      804 Roundhouse Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,509
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $756,374 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Kaplon Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      805 Kaplon Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,299
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $889,590 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Kaplon Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      701 Kaplon Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,255
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $743,132 Not Listed For Sale

      657 Central Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      657 Central Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,200
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /55

      Est $676,360 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Canal Town St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      703 Canal Town St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,100
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Esther Caulton Potomac View Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $717,970 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Kaplon Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      811 Kaplon Ct, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,189
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $493,867 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Monocacy Crossing Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1308 Monocacy Crossing Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,890
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

    • /9

      Est $523,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Monocacy Crossing Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1330 Monocacy Crossing Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,290
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

    • /6

      Est $556,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Crampton Place, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1305 Crampton Place, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $460,905
      • Jul 30, 2021

• /14

      Est $689,141 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Roundhouse Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2022
      903 Roundhouse Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $494,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1204 Potomac View Pkwy, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,890
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home