7,786

Properties in ZIP Code 21716

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $318,941 Not Listed For Sale

      21 E E St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      21 E E St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    • /55

      Est $377,189 Not Listed For Sale

      820 6th Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      820 6th Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Walters Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /30

      Est $334,156 Not Listed For Sale

      321 E A St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      321 E A St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Patterson Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    • /52

      Est $366,287 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Brunswick St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      804 Brunswick St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Whalen Compass

    • /24

      Est $349,673 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Concord Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      44 Concord Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Reel Charis Realty Group

    • /56

      Est $280,179 Not Listed For Sale

      309 N Maple Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      309 N Maple Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Poss Verdant Realty Group LLC

    • /40

      Est $280,946 Not Listed For Sale

      26 E Orndorff Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      26 E Orndorff Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Stoner RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $353,249 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Concord Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      58 Concord Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pennye Green Long & Foster

    • /46

      Est $266,233 Not Listed For Sale

      33 E Orndorff Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      33 E Orndorff Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Troyce Gatewood Real Broker, LLC - Frederick

    • /31

      Est $325,516 Not Listed For Sale

      510 W B St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      510 W B St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel McLane Mackintosh, Inc.

    • /56

      Est $400,130 Not Listed For Sale

      616 E H St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      616 E H St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Scire RE/MAX

    • /62

      Est $288,999 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Brunswick St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      307 Brunswick St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian William Jamison Route 28 Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $372,409 Not Listed For Sale

      613 6th Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      613 6th Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hubert Brown Real Estate Teams, LLC

    • /10

      Est $289,509 Not Listed For Sale

      28 E E St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      28 E E St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Brandt Fairfax Realty Premier

    • /50

      Est $424,897 Not Listed For Sale

      407 W Potomac St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      407 W Potomac St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,500
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Green Witz Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $234,632 Not Listed For Sale

      619 E D St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      619 E D St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Grubb Samson Properties

    • /41

      Est $298,972 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Wenner Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      70 Wenner Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Hunt Samson Properties

    • /16

      Est $317,972 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Brunswick St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      614 Brunswick St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Brandt Fairfax Realty Premier

    • /38

      Est $364,544 Not Listed For Sale

      807 W Potomac St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      807 W Potomac St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Metz Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /45

      Est $326,078 Not Listed For Sale

      11 E D St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      11 E D St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Whalen Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $312,536 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Concord Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      52 Concord Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trish Mills Charis Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $323,808 Not Listed For Sale

      7 E E St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      7 E E St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Salley Long & Foster

    • /55

      Est $363,872 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Brunswick St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      605 Brunswick St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brent Hawkins L. P. Calomeris Realty

    • /26

      Est $289,487 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Wenner Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      29 Wenner Dr, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Wolfe Charis Realty Group

    • /54

      Est $337,990 Not Listed For Sale

      209 3rd Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      209 3rd Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esther Caulton Potomac View Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $279,283 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Peach Orchard Ln, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1023 Peach Orchard Ln, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Reeder Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    • /55

      Est $381,791 Not Listed For Sale

      704 E H St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      704 E H St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty Smith Charis Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $368,769 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Tamarack Way, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      203 Tamarack Way, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Ott Charis Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $271,813 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Brunswick St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      306 Brunswick St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Forsythe Long & Foster

    • /51

      Est $333,471 Not Listed For Sale

      517 W B St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      517 W B St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lancaster Long & Foster

    • /32

      Est $355,322 Not Listed For Sale

      23 N Virginia Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • Studio
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      23 N Virginia Ave, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Rippeon Charis Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $408,914 Not Listed For Sale

      4226 Buckeystown Pike, Frederick, MD 21704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      4226 Buckeystown Pike, Frederick, MD 21704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Willman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty - OP

    • /50

      Est $266,332 Not Listed For Sale

      43 E C St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      43 E C St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,805
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Engel Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /38

      Est $302,236 Not Listed For Sale

      27 E E St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27 E E St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Aspey Bach Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $358,284 Not Listed For Sale

      401 E D St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      401 E D St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katelyne Rusenko Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /100

      Est $644,945 Not Listed For Sale

      1 E D St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • Studio
      • 4,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1 E D St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hubert Brown Real Estate Teams, LLC

    • /3

      Est $252,674 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Brunswick St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      414 Brunswick St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Drew Laudet Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

    • /51

      Est $441,830 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Brunswick St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      511 Brunswick St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn O'Day Samson Properties

    • /13

      Est $307,076 Not Listed For Sale

      26 E E St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      26 E E St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Smith Samson Properties

    • /47

      Est $273,151 Not Listed For Sale

      39 E C St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      39 E C St, Brunswick, MD 21716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stan Dimitrov Smart Realty, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home