533

Recently Sold Homes in 44212

Section Image
  • /28

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1139 Glencove Commons, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,009

    Last Listing Agent Maria Dumitru-Brito EXP Realty, LLC.

    1139 Glencove Commons, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /2

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3172 Blossom Trail Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,622

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Powers Howard Hanna

    3172 Blossom Trail Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /45

    $489,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4969 Emerald Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,563

    Last Listing Agent Tom Kelly Keller Williams Citywide

    4969 Emerald Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /49

    $363,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3343 Concord Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,956

    Last Listing Agent April Pillar Russell Real Estate Services

    3343 Concord Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /36

    $339,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    159 Sunflower Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,741

    Last Listing Agent Lori Musial Russell Real Estate Services

    159 Sunflower Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /2

    $440,424

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3150 Willow View Cir, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,283

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Powers Howard Hanna

    3150 Willow View Cir, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /33

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3791 Nathan Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,934

    Last Listing Agent Robin Weidner Elite Sotheby's International Realty

    3791 Nathan Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /2

    $158,100

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2045 Byron Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,010

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member

    2045 Byron Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /10

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3992 Ganyard Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,585

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Novak Howard Hanna

    3992 Ganyard Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /38

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1005 Lonetree Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,889

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Moran Silvertree Real Estate Co.

    1005 Lonetree Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /41

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    75 Weathervane Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,825

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    75 Weathervane Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /45

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    708 Montgomery Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,294

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Helmink Real of Ohio

    708 Montgomery Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /28

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    366 Northbridge Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,223

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey McManamon Hotdoors, LLC

    366 Northbridge Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /50

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    423 Plymouth Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,226

    Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    423 Plymouth Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /48

    $497,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3139 Junior Pkwy, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,410

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    3139 Junior Pkwy, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /24

    $328,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1151 Mulberry Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,199

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Watson RE/MAX Omega

    1151 Mulberry Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /28

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    457 Winward Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,841

    Last Listing Agent Bellinski-Lynch Real Estate Group Russell Real Estate Services

    457 Winward Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /30

    $299,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    362 Brantley Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,765

    Last Listing Agent Bill Burns Howard Hanna

    362 Brantley Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /42

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1503 Pebble Beach Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,839

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    1503 Pebble Beach Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /36

    $244,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4186 Saint James Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,340

    Last Listing Agent Tim Damiano Real of Ohio

    4186 Saint James Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /42

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    485 Judita Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,222

    Last Listing Agent Mark Vittardi CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    485 Judita Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /49

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3202 Seneca Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,834

    Last Listing Agent Misti Mancuso Howard Hanna

    3202 Seneca Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /47

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1913 Paul Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,666

    Last Listing Agent Majdey Taye RE/MAX Transitions

    1913 Paul Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3678 Bramblewood Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,310

    Last Listing Agent Tana Lantry Ohio Broker Direct

    3678 Bramblewood Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /47

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 27, 2025

    3419 Sturbridge Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,337

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    3419 Sturbridge Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /28

    $309,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3335 Valley Forge Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,742

    Last Listing Agent Mark Piscitelli RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    3335 Valley Forge Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /46

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5100 Creekside Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,249

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wasie Exactly

    5100 Creekside Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /42

    $695,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4433 Chaseline Ridge, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,354

    Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    4433 Chaseline Ridge, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /19

    $216,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4247 Rolling Hills Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,146

    Last Listing Agent Carri Browder EXP Realty, LLC.

    4247 Rolling Hills Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /37

    $680,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2865 Galway Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,358

    Last Listing Agent Alison Baranek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    2865 Galway Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /45

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1326 Blueberry Hill Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,078

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    1326 Blueberry Hill Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /50

    $329,900

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3495 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,769

    Last Listing Agent Ann Paydock Howard Hanna

    3495 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /43

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1021 Wood Park Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,339

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    1021 Wood Park Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /36

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3923 Buckingham Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,837

    Last Listing Agent Justin Hagler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    3923 Buckingham Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /50

    $247,604

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    66 Ashleigh Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,942

    Last Listing Agent Anne Gohel RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    66 Ashleigh Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /42

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4751 Ruby Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,940

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Eyerdam Broker Associates Realty

    4751 Ruby Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /50

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    637 East Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,964

    Last Listing Agent Sam LoFaso LoFaso Real Estate Services

    637 East Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /43

    $299,900

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5415 Lake Forest Reserve Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,775

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Humenik RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    5415 Lake Forest Reserve Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /42

    $227,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1143 Gary Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,806

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Daily Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    1143 Gary Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /32

    $355,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    4949 Orchard Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,151

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Snyder Russell Real Estate Services

    4949 Orchard Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home