533

Recently Sold Homes in 44212

Section Image
  • /45

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3976 Buckingham Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,680

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Jakacki RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    3976 Buckingham Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /38

    $429,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2796 Francena Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,207

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Bishop Howard Hanna

    2796 Francena Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /28

    $629,800

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3116 Blossom Trail Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,521

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Powers Howard Hanna

    3116 Blossom Trail Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /24

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    581 Hadcock Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,804

    Last Listing Agent Joann Obermiller Russell Real Estate Services

    581 Hadcock Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /38

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5045 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,020

    Last Listing Agent Connie France Russell Real Estate Services

    5045 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /15

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    278 Sheri Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,774

    Last Listing Agent Holly Becht EXP Realty, LLC.

    278 Sheri Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /30

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    731 East Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,767

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saal EXIT Realty GPS

    731 East Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /50

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3326 Marpat Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,373

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Cicero Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    3326 Marpat Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /39

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    634 Jeanette St, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,017

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    634 Jeanette St, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /48

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    506 Water Pointe Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,137

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Ginter Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    506 Water Pointe Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /49

    $367,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1416 Spyglass Hill Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,320

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Anne Blair Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    1416 Spyglass Hill Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /48

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2882 Marion Pkwy, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,931

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Moscarino Keller Williams Elevate

    2882 Marion Pkwy, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /28

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3805 Laurel Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,483

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    3805 Laurel Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /50

    $231,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4408 Center Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,857

    Last Listing Agent James O'Neill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    4408 Center Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /49

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5239 Redford Dr Unit 106, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas DiDonato RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    5239 Redford Dr Unit 106, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /29

    $268,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1533 Diana Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,091

    Last Listing Agent Patty Erickson Howard Hanna

    1533 Diana Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /8

    $125,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3630 Manchester Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,422

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Karasz EXP Realty, LLC.

    3630 Manchester Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /50

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3258 Van Buren Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,590

    Last Listing Agent Sam LoFaso LoFaso Real Estate Services

    3258 Van Buren Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /33

    $256,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    587 Thornberry Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,202

    Last Listing Agent Pam Strange EXP Realty, LLC.

    587 Thornberry Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /45

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1449 Newman Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,600

    Last Listing Agent Gina Grassi Keller Williams Elevate

    1449 Newman Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /33

    $319,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4893 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,795

    Last Listing Agent Brent Karlen RE/MAX Edge Realty

    4893 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /33

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1727 Brintnall Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,234

    Last Listing Agent Nickolas Ohlrogge Skymount Realty, LLC

    1727 Brintnall Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /29

    $175,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    882 Quinebaug Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,759

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gennaro EXP Realty, LLC.

    882 Quinebaug Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /24

    $188,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5279 Creekside Blvd Unit T36, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,620

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lattanzio Home Equity Realty Group

    5279 Creekside Blvd Unit T36, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /45

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2148 Hathaway Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,987

    Last Listing Agent Penelope Coutris Keller Williams Citywide

    2148 Hathaway Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /2

    $170,750

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3828 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,759

    Last Listing Agent Larry Steinbacher Century 21 Transcendent Realty

    3828 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /28

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    812 Westminister Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,089

    Last Listing Agent Katie McNeill Platinum Real Estate

    812 Westminister Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /11

    $58,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    0 Keller-Hanna Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • Land
    • 15,002 Sq Ft
    • $168,409 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Hixenbaugh EXP Realty, LLC.

    0 Keller-Hanna Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /41

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1227 Meadowbrook Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,046

    Last Listing Agent Angela Rebish Howard Hanna

    1227 Meadowbrook Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /36

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1454 Diana Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,220

    Last Listing Agent Diane Weseloh Keller Williams Elevate

    1454 Diana Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /23

    $146,500

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4242 Bennington Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,378

    Last Listing Agent James Foley Howard Hanna

    4242 Bennington Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /4

    $50,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4580 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $151,515 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,863

    Last Listing Agent Diane Weseloh Keller Williams Elevate

    4580 Grafton Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /27

    $202,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1758 El Dorado Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,267

    Last Listing Agent Tatyana Krilova Howard Hanna

    1758 El Dorado Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /21

    $231,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3888 Keller Hanna Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,622

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Seevers RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    3888 Keller Hanna Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /35

    $245,600

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    81 Marks Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,558

    Last Listing Agent Laura Petek Real of Ohio

    81 Marks Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /27

    $543,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4828 Stag Thicket Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,101

    Last Listing Agent Tim Ali JMG Ohio

    4828 Stag Thicket Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /32

    $356,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3622 Sandlewood Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,768

    Last Listing Agent Ahren Booher Keller Williams Elevate

    3622 Sandlewood Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /22

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5104 Hartwell Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,556

    Last Listing Agent Tabatha Oliver Howard Hanna

    5104 Hartwell Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /49

    $369,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5210 Redford Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,796

    Last Listing Agent Chris Higgins Keller Williams Citywide

    5210 Redford Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /3

    $399,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1392 Mussel Shoals Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,177

    Last Listing Agent Joy Larson Keller Williams Elevate

    1392 Mussel Shoals Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home