534

Recently Sold Homes in 44212

Section Image
  • /49

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4641 Stag Thicket Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,134

    Last Listing Agent Jill Bardy Howard Hanna

    4641 Stag Thicket Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /2

    $125,709

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2887 Nancy Cir, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,937

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Mooney Trade Winds Real Estate Services, LLC

    2887 Nancy Cir, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /25

    $269,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3547 Castleton Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,584

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Biasiotta Keller Williams Elevate

    3547 Castleton Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /26

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4071 Blossom Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,325

    Last Listing Agent James Haddox Richfield Realty Group LLC

    4071 Blossom Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /50

    $445,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3137 Blackburn Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,212

    Last Listing Agent Scott Marvin Team Results Realty

    3137 Blackburn Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /21

    $273,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3935 Myrtle Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,347

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Powers Howard Hanna

    3935 Myrtle Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /19

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3715 Bramblewood Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,417

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Watson RE/MAX Omega

    3715 Bramblewood Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /50

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    970 Lonetree Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,650

    Last Listing Agent Diana Ilievski Engel & Völkers Distinct

    970 Lonetree Ct, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3314 Concord Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,882

    Last Listing Agent Melissa McGlone Farone, Broker Farone Realty LLC

    3314 Concord Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /30

    $242,400

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1310 Gary Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,702

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    1310 Gary Blvd, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /50

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    321 Autumn Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,291

    Last Listing Agent Renee Velasquez EXP Realty, LLC.

    321 Autumn Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /41

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3776 Claridge Oval, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,126

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Watson RE/MAX Omega

    3776 Claridge Oval, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /30

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1490 Garfield Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,476

    Last Listing Agent Kay Devorace RE/MAX Real Estate Group

    1490 Garfield Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /40

    $409,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    772 Camden Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,271

    Last Listing Agent Tim Davison Davison Real Estate Services

    772 Camden Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /49

    $429,900

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4928 Treeline Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,610

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    4928 Treeline Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /22

    $217,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1510 Roosevelt Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,522

    Last Listing Agent Lori Baker Keller Williams Citywide

    1510 Roosevelt Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /27

    $303,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3701 Bramblewood Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,854

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Dente Plum Tree Realty, LLC

    3701 Bramblewood Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /50

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4227 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,387

    Last Listing Agent Renee Velasquez EXP Realty, LLC.

    4227 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /50

    $491,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    114 Waite Farms Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,099

    Last Listing Agent Randa McGowan Howard Hanna

    114 Waite Farms Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /35

    $169,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5236 Creekside Blvd Unit J44, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,417

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Maragos Keller Williams Elevate

    5236 Creekside Blvd Unit J44, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /43

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3485 Auvergne Oval, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,422

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Pennell Acclaimed Realty

    3485 Auvergne Oval, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /22

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3537 Villa Casa Ct Unit F56, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,768

    Last Listing Agent Gary Brezina Howard Hanna

    3537 Villa Casa Ct Unit F56, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /3

    $900,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    86 Substation Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • Land
    • 24 Acres
    • $37,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,127

    Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    86 Substation Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /24

    $245,329

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4271 Settlers Way, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,652

4271 Settlers Way, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /32

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4104 Arlington Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,771

    Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    4104 Arlington Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /6

    $512,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1440 Muirwood Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,357

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Chodaczek LoFaso Real Estate Services

    1440 Muirwood Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /49

    $480,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4470 Edgeview Trail, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,443

    Last Listing Agent Pam Strange EXP Realty, LLC.

    4470 Edgeview Trail, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /50

    $305,100

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3931 Buckingham Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,565

    Last Listing Agent Lois Byrne Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    3931 Buckingham Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2950 Laurel Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,067

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ivory Howard Hanna

    2950 Laurel Rd, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /45

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5277 Spruce Pointe Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,696

    Last Listing Agent Lori Schwarz Keller Williams Elevate

    5277 Spruce Pointe Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /41

    $355,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4457 Aylesworth Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,180

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Witt Keller Williams Elevate

    4457 Aylesworth Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /50

    $242,500

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    708 Charlotte Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,332

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Esposito EXP Realty, LLC.

    708 Charlotte Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /24

    $108,150

    Sold May 20, 2025

    4302 Bennington Blvd Unit 6C, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,178

    Last Listing Agent F Ben Gilbert Keller Williams Elevate

    4302 Bennington Blvd Unit 6C, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /33

    $399,999

    Sold May 16, 2025

    4871 Treeline Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,270

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    4871 Treeline Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /34

    $316,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3087 Junior Pkwy, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,066

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    3087 Junior Pkwy, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /39

    $576,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    73 Boston Reserve Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,779

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hoes EXP Realty, LLC.

    73 Boston Reserve Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /50

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    338 Delaware Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,944

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Maragos Keller Williams Elevate

    338 Delaware Dr, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /20

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5398 Lake Forest Reserve Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,332

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Jackson Russell Real Estate Services

    5398 Lake Forest Reserve Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /20

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4571 Elm Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,056

    Last Listing Agent James O'Neill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    4571 Elm Ave, Brunswick, OH 44212
  • /47

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4084 Dennis Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,766

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Martin Carleton Realty, LLC.

    4084 Dennis Ln, Brunswick, OH 44212

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home