2,776

Recently Sold Homes in 85326

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $423,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    24806 W Hidalgo Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,387

    Last Listing Agent Josh Randall HomeSmart

    24806 W Hidalgo Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /23

    $335,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    22814 W Cantilever St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,270

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Baker eXp Realty

    22814 W Cantilever St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /25

    $479,990

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4804 S 231st Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,000

    Lennar Ventana Ranch - Signature

    4804 S 231st Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /49

    $510,000

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    5611 S 225th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,146

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Ann Bruehl Fathom Realty Elite

    5611 S 225th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /38

    $399,995

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    30 S 230th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,102

    Last Listing Agent Susan Postle Realty ONE Group

    30 S 230th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /30

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7090 S 252nd Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,873

    Last Listing Agent Jose Alvarado American Traditions Realty

    7090 S 252nd Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /28

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    30876 W Verde Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,806

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Chavez West USA Realty

    30876 W Verde Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /25

    $366,990

    Sold May 13, 2026

    24186 W Atlantis Way, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,205

    Dream Finders Homes Apache Farms

    24186 W Atlantis Way, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /25

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5047 S 245th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,372

    Last Listing Agent Jarvis Williams Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    5047 S 245th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /33

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3025 N Brooklyn Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,837

    Last Listing Agent Susan VanHooser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    3025 N Brooklyn Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /49

    $378,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    120 N 221st Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,232

    Last Listing Agent Joe Betemit Arizona Charisma Realty

    120 N 221st Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /23

    $384,990

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    23390 W Raymond St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 9,571 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,859

    K. Hovnanian Homes Monroe Ranch

    23390 W Raymond St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /99

    $674,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4110 S 234th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kitlas My Home Group Real Estate

    4110 S 234th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /30

    $434,105

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    24192 W Hacienda Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,042

    D.R. Horton Apache Farms

    24192 W Hacienda Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /38

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    22518 W Meade Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Gurevich eXp Realty

    22518 W Meade Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /4

    $409,999

    Sold May 28, 2025

    24179 W Agora Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Ferguson Mattamy Arizona, LLC

    24179 W Agora Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /37

    $419,990

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    25964 W Lynne Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,000

    D.R. Horton Remington

    25964 W Lynne Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /24

    $359,990

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    25308 W Wier Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,733

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    25308 W Wier Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /2

    $384,990

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    24229 W Southgate Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,876

    Last Listing Agent Norma Matthews DRH Properties Inc

    24229 W Southgate Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /48

    $265,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    23325 W Arrow Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,895

    Last Listing Agent Martin C. Sears West USA Realty

    23325 W Arrow Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /52

    $740,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    9007 S 220th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,773

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ewing My Home Group Real Estate

    9007 S 220th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /22

    $349,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    22872 W Gardenia Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,497

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Weaver Exit Realty-Realty Place

    22872 W Gardenia Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /20

    $528,490

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4727 S 231st Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,728

    Lennar Ventana Ranch - Signature

    4727 S 231st Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /22

    $379,990

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    24254 W La Salle St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,609

    Starlight Homes Agave Trails

    24254 W La Salle St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /28

    $419,990

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    25445 W Bowker St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,548

    D.R. Horton Copper Falls

    25445 W Bowker St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /44

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1504 S 216th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,979

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Ruiz Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    1504 S 216th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /40

    $461,990

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    26134 W Nancy Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,482

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Camarena DRH Properties Inc

    26134 W Nancy Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /69

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    26096 W Nancy Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,774

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Schulz DRH Properties Inc

    26096 W Nancy Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /47

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    119 S 224th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,268

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Howe Howe Realty

    119 S 224th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /36

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    529 S 199th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,214

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Morales Real Broker

    529 S 199th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /46

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2038 S 221st Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,528

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Mozena Realty ONE Group

    2038 S 221st Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /26

    $384,990

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    25985 W Lynne Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,283

    D.R. Horton Remington

    25985 W Lynne Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /14

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    23225 W Florence Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,358

    Last Listing Agent Dan Thomson Landsea Homes

    23225 W Florence Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4201 N 315th Ave Unit 132, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $19,512 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Eric Maschue Real Broker

    4201 N 315th Ave Unit 132, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6149 S 259th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,996

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Schulz DRH Properties Inc

    6149 S 259th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /17

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    343 S 202nd Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Matrecito Salcedo DeLex Realty

    343 S 202nd Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /56

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    25623 W Pleasant Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,705

    Last Listing Agent Faith Vance 3rd Base Realty Group LLC

    25623 W Pleasant Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /41

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    19451 W Woodlands Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,726

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    19451 W Woodlands Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /2

    $372,490

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3875 S 241st Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,799

    Mattamy Homes Tyler Ranch - Amber

    3875 S 241st Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /41

    $384,000

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    573 S 219th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,092

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Ellis Sunseeker Rentals & Prop mgmt, LLC

    573 S 219th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home