2,776

Recently Sold Homes in 85326

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $409,990

    Sold May 13, 2026

    26232 W Nancy Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,000

    D.R. Horton Remington

    26232 W Nancy Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /25

    $439,990

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5540 S 254th Glen, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,182

    D.R. Horton Copper Falls

    5540 S 254th Glen, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /27

    $392,990

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    26036 W Hasan Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,000

    D.R. Horton Remington

    26036 W Hasan Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5526 S 246th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,073

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    5526 S 246th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /34

    $349,990

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    24942 S 190th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ian Campbell 50 STATES Realty

    24942 S 190th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /21

    $347,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    7232 S Sunset Way, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,547

    Last Listing Agent Paige Girard E&I Real Estate

    7232 S Sunset Way, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /24

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    22951 W Loma Linda Blvd, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,870

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hart My Home Group Real Estate

    22951 W Loma Linda Blvd, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /23

    $374,990

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    25434 W Romley Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,935

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    25434 W Romley Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /63

    $629,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    20413 W Carla Vista, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,823

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Howard HomeSmart

    20413 W Carla Vista, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /15

    $349,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    24172 W Ripple Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,985

    Last Listing Agent Gary Wilson Phoenix Real Estate Brokers

    24172 W Ripple Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /46

    $524,990

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    12926 S 218th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,743

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Reeves Cluff Real Estate LLC

    12926 S 218th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /2

    $434,995

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    24223 W Illini St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,829

    Mattamy Homes Tyler Ranch - Amber

    24223 W Illini St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /25

    $429,440

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    23352 W Mobile Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,455

    Lennar Ventana Ranch - Discovery

    23352 W Mobile Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /27

    $399,990

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    24184 W Gibson Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,738

    24184 W Gibson Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /24

    $419,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    25151 W Wayland Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,474

    Last Listing Agent Martha McNally Risewell Homes

    25151 W Wayland Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /2

    $404,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    24217 W Atlantis Way, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,462

    Last Listing Agent Norma Matthews DRH Properties Inc

    24217 W Atlantis Way, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /19

    $459,990

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    23333 W Mobile Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,441

    Lennar Ventana Ranch - Discovery

    23333 W Mobile Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /38

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    25370 W Jackson Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,093

    Last Listing Agent Jason Penrose eXp Realty

    25370 W Jackson Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /17

    $405,990

    Sold May 30, 2025

    25430 W Graham Trail, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,229

    Last Listing Agent Becky Atkinson DRH Properties Inc

    25430 W Graham Trail, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /24

    $397,530

    Sold May 28, 2025

    25248 W Chanute Pass, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,227

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    25248 W Chanute Pass, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /4

    $403,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    24455 W Hazel Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,353

24455 W Hazel Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /27

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    25738 W Gibson Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,777

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Brito Realty ONE Group

    25738 W Gibson Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /58

    $759,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    22029 W Hopi St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,167

    Last Listing Agent Ana Woods Dominion Group Properties

    22029 W Hopi St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /15

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1310 E Ironwood Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,802

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

    1310 E Ironwood Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /24

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    215 N 198th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,087

    Last Listing Agent Ailin Sidney Citiea

    215 N 198th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /31

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1827 S 237th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,989

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Pomeroy Revinre

    1827 S 237th Dr, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /41

    $405,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    19446 W Jackson St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,778

    Last Listing Agent Phil Picard HomeSmart

    19446 W Jackson St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /48

    $617,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    20042 W Dunlap Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,047

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Venable eXp Realty

    20042 W Dunlap Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /15

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    24225 W Agora Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,602

    Mattamy Homes Tyler Ranch - Amber

    24225 W Agora Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /2

    $329,990

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    30509 W Oleander Way, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,317

    Meritage Homes Teravalis - Estate Series

    30509 W Oleander Way, Buckeye, AZ 85396
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    LOT 172 W Catalina Dr Unit 172, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $48,309 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,500

    Last Listing Agent Megan Jones Arizona Elite Properties

    LOT 172 W Catalina Dr Unit 172, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /2

    $359,990

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    8948 S 244th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,698

8948 S 244th Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /6

    $374,065

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    23252 W Miami St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,994

    Last Listing Agent Dan Thomson Landsea Homes

    23252 W Miami St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /14

    $464,990

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    23176 W Florence Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,531

    Last Listing Agent Dan Thomson Landsea Homes

    23176 W Florence Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /18

    $348,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    25879 W Elizabeth Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,246

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Oceguera Meza Pak Home Realty

    25879 W Elizabeth Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /26

    $339,990

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    22375 S Manzanilla Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ian Campbell 50 STATES Realty

    22375 S Manzanilla Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /23

    $365,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    25559 W Williams St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,161

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Argueta My Home Group Real Estate

    25559 W Williams St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /27

    $388,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    24605 W Grove St, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,075

24605 W Grove St, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /24

    $389,990

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    25212 W Wier Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,363

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty, LLC

    25212 W Wier Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326
  • /6

    $379,990

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    24649 W Jessica Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,406

    KB Home Mystic Vista - Mystic Vista Enclaves

    24649 W Jessica Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85326

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home