$310,000
1083 Martha Ave, Bucyrus, OH 44820
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,260 Sq Ft
- Built 1964
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- $137/SF
- 47 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $293,052
Last Listing Agent Lauren Smith The Holden Agency
1083 Martha Ave, Bucyrus, OH 44820